Builds
Tools
FAQ
Donations
Stratz
Social Links
Discord
VK
Telegram
Twitter
Medium
Friends
Stratz
Dota2ProTracker
Tundra
Entity
Dota Valkyries
More
About this site
Reports Update Schedule
About me
API?
English
Русский
Українська (beta)
Português (beta)
Português Brasileiro
普通话
Donations this month: $25.88
Looking for work as Dota 2 panelist / statistician / analyst in broadcast
OR Backend Developer. Click the link for my CV.
The Bucharest Minor 2019 Qualifiers
Dota 2 Pro Circuit Minor Qualifiers (Season 2018-2019)
Teams on event: 26
Overview
|
Records
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Teams ☰
|
Regions ☰
|
Matches ☰
|
Participants ☰
Summary
|
Grid
|
Profiles ☰
|
Cards
compLexity Gaming
EHOME
Mineski
Vega Squadron
OG
KEEN GAMING
Infamous Gaming
Hippomaniacs
Clutch Gamers
BOOM ID
Nemiga Gaming
Helsinki REDS
The Final Tribe
Infamous Young
WP Gaming
TEAM TEAM
Team Root
Gambit Esports
Royal Never Give Up
Winstrike Team
Ninjas in Pyjamas
WarriorsGaming.Unity
Team Empire Hope
Playmakers
test123
Anime11.Esports
Overview
|
Picks and bans
|
Draft
|
Draft against
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Opponents
|
Matches ☰
|
Active players
List
|
Cards
|
Heroes ☰
|
Opponents ☰
Abaddon
Alchemist
Ancient Apparition
Anti-Mage
Arc Warden
Axe
Bane
Batrider
Beastmaster
Bloodseeker
Bounty Hunter
Brewmaster
Bristleback
Broodmother
Centaur Warrunner
Chaos Knight
Chen
Clinkz
Clockwerk
Crystal Maiden
Dark Seer
Dark Willow
Dazzle
Death Prophet
Disruptor
Doom
Dragon Knight
Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit
Earthshaker
Elder Titan
Ember Spirit
Enchantress
Enigma
Faceless Void
Grimstroke
Gyrocopter
Huskar
Invoker
Io
Jakiro
Juggernaut
Keeper of the Light
Kunkka
Legion Commander
Leshrac
Lich
Lifestealer
Lina
Lion
Lone Druid
Luna
Lycan
Magnus
Medusa
Meepo
Mirana
Monkey King
Morphling
Naga Siren
Nature's Prophet
Necrophos
Night Stalker
Nyx Assassin
Ogre Magi
Omniknight
Oracle
Outworld Destroyer
Pangolier
Phantom Assassin
Phantom Lancer
Phoenix
Puck
Pudge
Pugna
Queen of Pain
Razor
Riki
Rubick
Sand King
Shadow Demon
Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman
Silencer
Skywrath Mage
Slardar
Slark
Sniper
Spectre
Spirit Breaker
Storm Spirit
Sven
Techies
Templar Assassin
Terrorblade
Tidehunter
Timbersaw
Tinker
Tiny
Treant Protector
Troll Warlord
Tusk
Underlord
Undying
Ursa
Vengeful Spirit
Venomancer
Viper
Visage
Warlock
Weaver
Windranger
Winter Wyvern
Witch Doctor
Wraith King
Zeus
Match
Player
Position
Faction
Allies
Enemy
Won
Duration