Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Premium 2021-2022

DPC 2021/22 Seasons and TI11 Qualifiers

Total observer wards destroyed: 45584

Ascended One
: 548
: 43.43%
: Support Offlane
: 2.74
: 6.83
: 13.8
: 1.04
: 287.7
: 386.9
: 30.6
: 299.2
: 6.22
: 363.1
: 21.1
: 0.854
: 9.69
: 1.58
: 37:07
Best allies
kunkkadeath_prophetfurionmedusamorphling
Worst allies
shredderursaqueenofpainlife_stealerfaceless_void
Worst counters
spirit_breakerwinter_wyvernterrorbladeogre_magigyrocopter
Best counters
beastmastertreantbloodseekermiranaabaddon
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate28.57%
0.00%-28.57%
Pickrate43.75%
0.00%-43.75%
Banrate5.56%
0.00%-5.56%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
9040.68%23.58100.0054943.35%2.335545.35%1.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6809656584 - SQ ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 2 - SQ.MSS - Support OfflaneRadiantpucklichspectregrimstrokeprimal_beastzuusshadow_shamanfurionpangoliermarciWon1:02:45
6807935361 - Tundra ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 1 - TLN.Q - Support SafelaneRadiantrattletrapdark_seerlone_druidpangoliergrimstrokekunkkadoom_bringersilencernaga_sirenhoodwinkLost56:58
6801743954 - Liquid ⚔ VG - Series 1 - Game 3 - VG.Frisk - Support OfflaneRadiantmorphlingpuckrattletraplycangrimstrokenevermorebeastmasterlone_druiddisruptortuskLost22:23
6799138542 - Inf.U ⚔ XG - Series 2 - Game 2 - Inf.U.Affliction - Support OfflaneDirelinaenigmahuskardoom_bringergrimstrokenevermorevengefulspiritdeath_prophetnyx_assassinember_spiritLost44:38
6756954268 - lg ⚔ AG - Series 4 - Game 2 - AG.Joana - Support SafelaneRadiantmorphlingfaceless_voidtechiesgrimstrokemarcibloodseekertinyvisageember_spiritphoenixLost44:32
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire29843.29%284385
Radiant25143.43%292389
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
132125140.24%45.72%7037.14%19.72%
251827644.93%50.27%24248.76%68.17%
3652259.09%4.01%4339.53%12.11%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane31757.85%40.38%Matches
Support Safelane22440.88%48.21%Matches
Core Offlane61.09%33.33%Matches
Core Midlane10.18%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal17.34%10.84%70100.00%30.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane0.15%0.15%11.43%0.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane6.04%6.04%3955.71%15.38%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane4.64%4.64%3042.86%50.00%Link
AsiaTotal28.43%17.13%141100.00%48.94%Link
AsiaCore Offlane0.24%0.24%21.42%100.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane10.45%10.45%8660.99%47.67%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane6.44%6.44%5337.59%49.06%Link
South AmericaTotal17.83%13.91%64100.00%45.31%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.22%0.22%11.56%0.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane7.83%7.83%3656.25%44.44%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane5.87%5.87%2742.19%48.15%Link
ChinaTotal41.25%22.71%109100.00%41.28%Link
ChinaCore Offlane0.21%0.21%10.92%0.00%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane14.17%14.17%6862.39%42.65%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane8.33%8.33%4036.70%40.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal24.04%15.61%98100.00%47.96%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane0.16%0.16%11.02%0.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane8.12%8.12%5152.04%45.10%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane7.17%7.17%4545.92%53.33%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal34.89%18.41%67100.00%40.30%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane0.27%0.27%11.49%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane10.16%10.16%3755.22%35.14%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane7.97%7.97%2943.28%48.28%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)20540.00%0.55%1566.67%1.66%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)14955.56%1.00%540.00%0.55%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)14977.78%1.00%540.00%0.55%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)11633.33%0.66%560.00%0.55%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)6540.00%0.55%1100.00%0.11%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)6616.67%0.66%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)121020.00%1.11%250.00%0.22%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)7666.67%0.66%1100.00%0.11%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)9475.00%0.44%520.00%0.55%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)171330.77%1.44%40.00%0.44%
Our WayOur Way (OW)5425.00%0.44%10.00%0.11%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)3366.67%0.33%00.00%0.00%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)6333.33%0.33%30.00%0.33%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)3250.00%0.22%1100.00%0.11%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)15633.33%0.66%933.33%1.00%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)6650.00%0.66%00.00%0.00%
OGOG (OG)17666.67%0.66%1172.73%1.22%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)650.00%0.55%10.00%0.11%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)10862.50%0.88%250.00%0.22%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)4333.33%0.33%10.00%0.11%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)3250.00%0.22%10.00%0.11%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)181471.43%1.55%425.00%0.44%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)15933.33%1.00%650.00%0.66%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.11%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)121145.45%1.22%10.00%0.11%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)131060.00%1.11%366.67%0.33%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)330.00%0.33%00.00%0.00%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)5333.33%0.33%20.00%0.22%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)11837.50%0.88%366.67%0.33%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)5366.67%0.33%250.00%0.22%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)12250.00%0.22%1030.00%1.11%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)4333.33%0.33%10.00%0.11%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)210.00%0.11%10.00%0.11%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)14560.00%0.55%988.89%1.00%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)52100.00%0.22%333.33%0.33%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)231250.00%1.33%1172.73%1.22%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)210.00%0.11%1100.00%0.11%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)8425.00%0.44%425.00%0.44%
BrameBrame (BR)6250.00%0.22%450.00%0.44%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)8425.00%0.44%450.00%0.44%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)740.00%0.44%333.33%0.33%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)720.00%0.22%50.00%0.55%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)1220.00%0.22%1020.00%1.11%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)4425.00%0.44%00.00%0.00%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.11%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)151450.00%1.55%10.00%0.11%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)850.00%0.55%30.00%0.33%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)430.00%0.33%10.00%0.11%
The CutThe Cut (TC)3366.67%0.33%00.00%0.00%
T1T1 (T1)14666.67%0.66%862.50%0.88%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)11922.22%1.00%250.00%0.22%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)171040.00%1.11%742.86%0.77%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)220.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)10837.50%0.88%250.00%0.22%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)13742.86%0.77%616.67%0.66%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)5475.00%0.44%10.00%0.11%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)5333.33%0.33%20.00%0.22%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)10425.00%0.44%633.33%0.66%
TSMTSM (TSM)6250.00%0.22%450.00%0.44%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)820.00%0.22%666.67%0.66%
No Bounty HunterNo Bounty Hunter (NBH)3333.33%0.33%00.00%0.00%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)10540.00%0.55%580.00%0.55%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)171353.85%1.44%450.00%0.44%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)7425.00%0.44%366.67%0.33%
V-GamingV-Gaming (V)3333.33%0.33%00.00%0.00%
feltfelt (felt)840.00%0.44%425.00%0.44%
Electronic BoysElectronic Boys (eboy)6650.00%0.66%00.00%0.00%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)7616.67%0.66%10.00%0.11%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)11875.00%0.88%366.67%0.33%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)510.00%0.11%40.00%0.44%
IVYIVY (IVY)310.00%0.11%250.00%0.22%
Ghost FrogsGhost Frogs (GF)2250.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)530.00%0.33%2100.00%0.22%
Fantastic FiveFantastic Five (F5)6633.33%0.66%00.00%0.00%
B8B8 (B8)430.00%0.33%10.00%0.11%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)13520.00%0.55%837.50%0.88%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)320.00%0.22%1100.00%0.11%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)720.00%0.22%560.00%0.55%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)6366.67%0.33%366.67%0.33%
Winter BearWinter Bear (WB)330.00%0.33%00.00%0.00%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)8560.00%0.55%30.00%0.33%
The Apes E-SportThe Apes E-Sport (APES)11944.44%1.00%20.00%0.22%
(( ))8540.00%0.55%366.67%0.33%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )6633.33%0.66%00.00%0.00%
RagdollRagdoll (Ragdoll)6450.00%0.44%2100.00%0.22%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)13650.00%0.66%728.57%0.77%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)161020.00%1.11%666.67%0.66%
Team MagnusTeam Magnus (TM)610.00%0.11%520.00%0.55%
Dandelion Esport ClubDandelion Esport Club (DEC)7250.00%0.22%580.00%0.55%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.33%
Summit GamingSummit Gaming (Summit)8850.00%0.88%00.00%0.00%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)6475.00%0.44%20.00%0.22%
TalonTalon (TLN)18966.67%1.00%944.44%1.00%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)8450.00%0.44%425.00%0.44%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)8666.67%0.66%2100.00%0.22%
CoolguysCoolguys (COOL)330.00%0.33%00.00%0.00%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)191163.64%1.22%837.50%0.88%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)8616.67%0.66%250.00%0.22%
Spawn.496Spawn.496 (Spawn.496)10837.50%0.88%250.00%0.22%
EntityEntity (ETG)22100.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)15862.50%0.88%757.14%0.77%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)5450.00%0.44%10.00%0.11%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NS)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.22%
ChubbyBoizChubbyBoiz (Chubby)97100.00%0.77%2100.00%0.22%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)5366.67%0.33%2100.00%0.22%
The Mystery MachineThe Mystery Machine (TMM)510.00%0.11%40.00%0.44%
Stratyk GamingStratyk Gaming (Stratyk)3333.33%0.33%00.00%0.00%
RavensRavens (Ravens)11100.00%0.11%00.00%0.00%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)33100.00%0.33%00.00%0.00%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)2250.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)13955.56%1.00%475.00%0.44%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)310.00%0.11%2100.00%0.22%
Team FusionTeam Fusion (TeFu)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.11%
11Monkeyz11Monkeyz (11M)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.33%
Made in PhilippinesMade in Philippines (MIPH)5250.00%0.22%366.67%0.33%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)310.00%0.11%250.00%0.22%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Spawn.496.Ohaiyo - 333.33%0.33%
GS.Handsken - 2100.00%0.22%
TeFu.XCJ - 1100.00%0.11%
IVY.Qupe - 10.00%0.11%
Stratyk.Raza - 333.33%0.33%
AG.Joana - 944.44%1.00%
NGX.Jhocam - 20.00%0.22%
KBU.US.The Warden - 366.67%0.33%
CTOMAHEH1 - 580.00%0.55%
GG.tOfu - 966.67%1.00%
^._.^= ∫ .- - 540.00%0.55%
Endure - 2100.00%0.22%
5mm.Bolo - 30.00%0.33%
IAP.Kimo - 1100.00%0.11%
NGX.KuroKy - 2100.00%0.22%
SMG.- ah fu - - 1040.00%1.11%
凤栖梧 - 616.67%0.66%
小蜘蛛 - 714.29%0.77%
ARKOSH.Crow - 20.00%0.22%
APES.you_K - 333.33%0.33%
Febby - 20.00%0.22%
Chubby.xiaobonbon - 1275.00%1.33%
Steelborco^^ - 366.67%0.33%
Outsiders.Xakoda - 250.00%0.22%
TMM._ - 20.00%0.22%
illusionルビ; - 10.00%0.11%
VANSKOR - 250.00%0.22%
IAP.BRUT4L - 30.00%0.33%
lg.Ace12 - 1145.45%1.22%
F5.lowkez - 250.00%0.22%
ARKOSH.Gremlo - 30.00%0.33%
Aries.ponlo - 250.00%0.22%
kazi - 10.00%0.11%
NBH.Nikolica - 333.33%0.33%
Alliance.Dukalis - 250.00%0.22%
5RF.albinozebra1 - 955.56%1.00%
BR.SsaSpartan - 250.00%0.22%
1gnis - 366.67%0.33%
EU.j4 - 1100.00%0.11%
Rain - 10.00%0.11%
RE.ArrOw - 333.33%0.33%
IV.Catyu - 1040.00%1.11%
PSG.LGD.XinQ - 366.67%0.33%
F5.deihra - 425.00%0.44%
RE.kaori - 20.00%0.22%
[T]SA - 20.00%0.22%
FelixCiaoba - 250.00%0.22%
Hokori.Thiolicor - 425.00%0.44%
NP.KIM - 1100.00%0.11%
RNG.xNova - 728.57%0.77%
Ragdoll.James - 450.00%0.44%
OG.Taiga - 666.67%0.66%
BetBoom.RodjER - 250.00%0.22%
BnY.Moonlight - 40.00%0.44%
Alliance.Aramis - 10.00%0.11%
lg.khishka - 366.67%0.33%
EG.Cr1t- - 333.33%0.33%
Aster.皮球 - 1172.73%1.22%
Dog.yarin - 40.00%0.44%
Polaris.Xavius - 450.00%0.44%
ALPHA.FLee - 10.00%0.11%
phoenix.Yp - 20.00%0.22%
Tb.Pablo - 30.00%0.33%
Mali burgos razbijač - 10.00%0.11%
SG.LTH - 475.00%0.44%
XG.Tank - 10.00%0.11%
VG.Frisk - 425.00%0.44%
Winstrike.Forcemajor - 742.86%0.77%
MG.Slayer - 250.00%0.22%
^._.^= ∫ .Fezor - 10.00%0.11%
Gambit.pantomem - 20.00%0.22%
NGX.Boombui - 450.00%0.44%
TLN.Q - 666.67%0.66%
Makaveli- - 10.00%0.11%
Drink - 837.50%0.88%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 560.00%0.55%
TM.Trapnest - 10.00%0.11%
OW.Duster - 425.00%0.44%
XG.Dy - 450.00%0.44%
phoenix.Lww - 30.00%0.33%
NP.dunha1 - 10.00%0.11%
TSpirit.Mira - 560.00%0.55%
SexyeYogye - 475.00%0.44%
IG.Oli~ - 666.67%0.66%
TSM.MoonMeander - 250.00%0.22%
APES.LyM- - 742.86%0.77%
B8.Quarterback(Yuh) - 10.00%0.11%
xiaoma123 - 560.00%0.55%
YapzOr - 10.00%0.11%
PSG.LGD.y` - 683.33%0.66%
DEC.天命 - 250.00%0.22%
Magma.mercy - 10.00%0.11%
2B.AfrOmoush - 20.00%0.22%
GG.Seleri - 250.00%0.22%
TNC.mavis - 366.67%0.33%
CHILLAX.Maybe Next Time - 1100.00%0.11%
iG.V.qyqx - 50.00%0.55%
Aster.BoBoKa - 366.67%0.33%
PC.Astral - 20.00%0.22%
MG.Bignum - 10.00%0.11%
Liquid.Boxi - 333.33%0.33%
Empire.633 - 1100.00%0.11%
Summit.TrazaM - 475.00%0.44%
BOOM.skem - 560.00%0.55%
MIPH.LuziFy - 250.00%0.22%
EHOME.planet - 250.00%0.22%
Fng - 250.00%0.22%
Tundra.Sneyking - 875.00%0.88%
T1.Whitemon - 560.00%0.55%
2B.empyreaN - 333.33%0.33%
TNC.Carlo - 1100.00%0.11%
Infinity.shccD - 333.33%0.33%
ReM、ツ - 20.00%0.22%
BnY.rayy - 10.00%0.11%
OB.neon.Se - 250.00%0.22%
Hokori.Gard1ck - 333.33%0.33%
COOL.OmaR - 20.00%0.22%
JerAx - 250.00%0.22%
ASM.GMB.HappyDyurara - 10.00%0.11%
Hustler.Alex - 10.00%0.11%
Summit.Czy - 425.00%0.44%
Balrogs.555 - 20.00%0.22%
Dog.Bloody Nine - 250.00%0.22%
ALOHADANCE - 633.33%0.66%
ChF.Kidaro - 10.00%0.11%
5RF.Giant - 10.00%0.11%
Inf.U.Affliction - 771.43%0.77%
5mm.feelinG!♥ - 540.00%0.55%
GS.Peksu - 3100.00%0.33%
Fnatic.J - 1100.00%0.11%
Yb.poloson - 450.00%0.44%
NG.guoguo - 30.00%0.33%
bc.Gōjira - 250.00%0.22%
( ).ponyo - 540.00%0.55%
CHILLAX.Lodine - 366.67%0.33%
.. - 366.67%0.33%
WB.FaNtaSma - 30.00%0.33%
TLN.Hyde- - 1100.00%0.11%
Ωmega.N a m i k a z e - 10.00%0.11%
BOOM.TIMS - 742.86%0.77%
Ωmega.■ - 250.00%0.22%
G-pride.Yadomi - 250.00%0.22%
AG.NARMAN - 475.00%0.44%
XctN.Vincenzo^ - 616.67%0.66%
Abeng- - 20.00%0.22%
nouns.ZFreek - 10.00%0.11%
Liquid.iNsania - 714.29%0.77%
EHOME.zzq - 333.33%0.33%
XctN.Shanks - 2100.00%0.22%
Fnatic.Jaunuel - 250.00%0.22%
Bl4ke - 10.00%0.11%
OB.neon.PlayHard- - 10.00%0.11%
EG.Fly - 250.00%0.22%
SAG.Son GoKu - 10.00%0.11%
Fnatic.DJ - 1100.00%0.11%
ThunderP.Matthew - 250.00%0.22%
bc.XstiNgerX - 450.00%0.44%
Aries.RedPanda - 250.00%0.22%
LeBronDota - 580.00%0.55%
Balrogs.pamplona - 10.00%0.11%
B8.Gatciy - 20.00%0.22%
BetBoom.SoNNeikO - 2100.00%0.22%
Hustler.Sam - 10.00%0.11%
SQ.MSS - 1100.00%0.11%
South - T.Luis - 250.00%0.22%
NGX.SumaiL- - 10.00%0.11%
COOL.dnz - 10.00%0.11%
LBZS.Salad - 10.00%0.11%
MTG.Tigger - 10.00%0.11%
ETG.Fishman - 1100.00%0.11%
HR.Malady - 10.00%0.11%
Sanctified - 10.00%0.11%
Secret.Puppey - 1100.00%0.11%
EU.TANNER - 10.00%0.11%
Braxie天光 - 1100.00%0.11%
IV.slad1n- - 10.00%0.11%
GF.Nukkumatti - 10.00%0.11%
TC.B-TUNE ( T ) - 10.00%0.11%
G-pride.JimmyCoff666 - 1100.00%0.11%
bc.C. smile < - 10.00%0.11%
ETG.suzuya - 1100.00%0.11%
MK.RM - 10.00%0.11%
CIS.天堂 - 10.00%0.11%
KBU.US.卧龙凤雏不可兼得 - 1100.00%0.11%
detachment - 10.00%0.11%
arcwarden cosplay - 10.00%0.11%
T1.Xepher - 1100.00%0.11%
Ravens.D1smar - 1100.00%0.11%