Donations this month: $42.45
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Premium 2021-2022

DPC 2021/22 Seasons and TI11 Qualifiers

Average couriers killed per game by Radiant: 1.3090

First Son of Heaven
: 924
: 49.78%
: Core Offlane
: 4.80
: 4.98
: 12.1
: 1.02
: 448.5
: 561.4
: 2.16
: 455.3
: 33.9
: 558.2
: 41.7
: 1.00
: 52.6
: 5.76
: 37:27
Best allies
troll_warlordabaddonkeeper_of_the_lighttemplar_assassinmirana
Worst allies
void_spiritjakirodisruptornevermorephantom_assassin
Worst counters
legion_commanderjakirowinter_wyverntuskgyrocopter
Best counters
windrunnermiranapuckshadow_demonenigma
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate18.75%
0.00%-18.75%
Banrate56.25%
16.67%-39.58%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
20030.68%86.1897.5692849.68%3.8107548.28%3.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6818958825 - Liquid ⚔ ThunderP - Series 4 - Game 1 - ThunderP.DarkMago♥ - Core MidlaneRadiantbloodseekercrystal_maidenenigmarubickmarstinylichleshraclife_stealerpangolierWon57:30
6818876789 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Aster - Series 7 - Game 2 - Aster.Xxs - Core OfflaneDiremiranasvenlinagyrocoptermarstinykunkkaenigmaterrorbladesnapfireWon41:44
6818528391 - PSG.LGD ⚔ bc - Series 1 - Game 2 - bc.Wisper - Core OfflaneRadiantcrystal_maidentinyfaceless_voidnyx_assassinmarsaxeleshraclife_stealerdisruptormarciLost33:47
6817320059 - Aster ⚔ Tundra - Series 3 - Game 1 - Aster.Xxs - Core OfflaneDirecrystal_maidenrazorslarkmarsmarcimiranalichdoom_bringerchaos_knightpangolierLost49:33
6817124589 - Secret ⚔ ThunderP - Series 2 - Game 1 - ThunderP.DarkMago♥ - Core MidlaneDirecrystal_maidenmorphlingpangoliersnapfiremarsdrow_rangerleshracdisruptorearth_spiritmarciLost44:30
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire48249.38%448562
Radiant44650.00%449560
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1117662549.12%67.35%55144.83%51.26%
254921352.58%22.95%33652.38%31.26%
32789046.67%9.70%18851.06%17.49%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane74380.41%49.39%Matches
Core Midlane13214.29%51.52%Matches
Core Safelane293.14%55.17%Matches
Support Offlane161.73%50.00%Matches
Support Safelane40.43%25.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal47.06%20.28%131100.00%50.38%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane0.31%0.31%21.53%50.00%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane1.55%1.55%107.63%40.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane17.96%17.96%11688.55%52.59%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane0.31%0.31%21.53%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal56.38%26.37%217100.00%49.31%Link
AsiaCore Safelane1.09%1.09%94.15%55.56%Link
AsiaCore Midlane3.04%3.04%2511.52%60.00%Link
AsiaCore Offlane21.14%21.14%17480.18%47.70%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane0.73%0.73%62.76%50.00%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane0.24%0.24%20.92%50.00%Link
South AmericaTotal77.17%36.52%168100.00%60.71%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane0.43%0.43%21.19%100.00%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane9.35%9.35%4325.60%55.81%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane26.52%26.52%12272.62%61.48%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane0.22%0.22%10.60%100.00%Link
ChinaTotal57.71%27.92%134100.00%40.30%Link
ChinaCore Midlane4.58%4.58%2216.42%45.45%Link
ChinaCore Offlane22.50%22.50%10880.60%37.96%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane0.63%0.63%32.24%66.67%Link
Western EuropeTotal60.35%26.27%165100.00%50.30%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane0.96%0.96%63.64%50.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane2.87%2.87%1810.91%55.56%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane21.50%21.50%13581.82%51.11%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane0.48%0.48%31.82%33.33%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane0.32%0.32%21.21%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal61.54%31.04%113100.00%43.36%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane2.75%2.75%108.85%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane3.85%3.85%1412.39%35.71%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane24.18%24.18%8877.88%43.18%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane0.27%0.27%10.88%100.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)20425.00%0.20%1656.25%0.80%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)13825.00%0.40%580.00%0.25%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)23933.33%0.45%1478.57%0.70%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)34633.33%0.30%2850.00%1.40%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)171471.43%0.70%366.67%0.15%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)2040.00%0.20%1625.00%0.80%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)441637.50%0.80%2867.86%1.40%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)181450.00%0.70%450.00%0.20%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)251266.67%0.60%1338.46%0.65%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)171145.45%0.55%616.67%0.30%
Our WayOur Way (OW)191275.00%0.60%757.14%0.35%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)16875.00%0.40%825.00%0.40%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)19666.67%0.30%1353.85%0.65%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)132100.00%0.10%1136.36%0.55%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)19850.00%0.40%1136.36%0.55%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)17850.00%0.40%955.56%0.45%
OGOG (OG)221952.63%0.95%3100.00%0.15%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)32100.00%0.10%10.00%0.05%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)301346.15%0.65%1764.71%0.85%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)1010.00%0.05%944.44%0.45%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)19955.56%0.45%1050.00%0.50%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)231650.00%0.80%771.43%0.35%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)18955.56%0.45%966.67%0.45%
InverseInverse (Inverse)6333.33%0.15%30.00%0.15%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)11683.33%0.30%560.00%0.25%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)261163.64%0.55%1533.33%0.75%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)262161.90%1.05%520.00%0.25%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)500.00%0.00%50.00%0.25%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)20944.44%0.45%1154.55%0.55%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)311050.00%0.50%2157.14%1.05%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)191060.00%0.50%944.44%0.45%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)332373.91%1.15%1070.00%0.50%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)1330.00%0.15%1050.00%0.50%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)18862.50%0.40%1020.00%0.50%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)11944.44%0.45%2100.00%0.10%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)1520.00%0.10%1338.46%0.65%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)463158.06%1.55%1546.67%0.75%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)1320.00%0.10%1154.55%0.55%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)840.00%0.20%40.00%0.20%
BrameBrame (BR)9520.00%0.25%450.00%0.20%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)241353.85%0.65%1136.36%0.55%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)16837.50%0.40%80.00%0.40%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)15922.22%0.45%650.00%0.30%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)171118.18%0.55%666.67%0.30%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)31966.67%0.45%2250.00%1.10%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)430.00%0.15%10.00%0.05%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)271866.67%0.90%966.67%0.45%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)1620.00%0.10%1414.29%0.70%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)8714.29%0.35%10.00%0.05%
The CutThe Cut (TC)181070.00%0.50%875.00%0.40%
T1T1 (T1)211060.00%0.50%1145.45%0.55%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)18742.86%0.35%1163.64%0.55%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)3100.00%0.00%3148.39%1.55%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)191258.33%0.60%714.29%0.35%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)221233.33%0.60%1060.00%0.50%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)452860.71%1.40%1752.94%0.85%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)1570.00%0.35%862.50%0.40%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)19728.57%0.35%1225.00%0.60%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)22616.67%0.30%1625.00%0.80%
TSMTSM (TSM)32955.56%0.45%2352.17%1.15%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)141010.00%0.50%450.00%0.20%
No Bounty HunterNo Bounty Hunter (NBH)5333.33%0.15%20.00%0.10%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)16875.00%0.40%887.50%0.40%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)15771.43%0.35%850.00%0.40%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)141060.00%0.50%450.00%0.20%
V-GamingV-Gaming (V)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.05%
feltfelt (felt)11333.33%0.15%862.50%0.40%
Electronic BoysElectronic Boys (eboy)12450.00%0.20%837.50%0.40%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)14812.50%0.40%60.00%0.30%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)35366.67%0.15%3265.63%1.60%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)520.00%0.10%30.00%0.15%
IVYIVY (IVY)13850.00%0.40%520.00%0.25%
Ghost FrogsGhost Frogs (GF)51100.00%0.05%425.00%0.20%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)17540.00%0.25%1216.67%0.60%
Fantastic FiveFantastic Five (F5)510.00%0.05%450.00%0.20%
B8B8 (B8)210.00%0.05%10.00%0.05%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)21728.57%0.35%1414.29%0.70%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)271668.75%0.80%1127.27%0.55%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)17728.57%0.35%1040.00%0.50%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)20785.71%0.35%1361.54%0.65%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)18850.00%0.40%1070.00%0.50%
X3X3 (X3)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.05%
InteritusInteritus (iS)16333.33%0.15%1330.77%0.65%
Winter BearWinter Bear (WB)860.00%0.30%20.00%0.10%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)391450.00%0.70%2560.00%1.25%
The Apes E-SportThe Apes E-Sport (APES)410.00%0.05%333.33%0.15%
(( ))13633.33%0.30%757.14%0.35%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )1010.00%0.05%944.44%0.45%
RagdollRagdoll (Ragdoll)6666.67%0.30%00.00%0.00%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)261136.36%0.55%1560.00%0.75%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)231241.67%0.60%1154.55%0.55%
Team MagnusTeam Magnus (TM)1030.00%0.15%714.29%0.35%
Dandelion Esport ClubDandelion Esport Club (DEC)11250.00%0.10%955.56%0.45%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)16933.33%0.45%742.86%0.35%
Summit GamingSummit Gaming (Summit)7633.33%0.30%10.00%0.05%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)211553.33%0.75%633.33%0.30%
TalonTalon (TLN)281266.67%0.60%1656.25%0.80%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)14450.00%0.20%1030.00%0.50%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)14837.50%0.40%683.33%0.30%
CoolguysCoolguys (COOL)320.00%0.10%10.00%0.05%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)361758.82%0.85%1947.37%0.95%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)201747.06%0.85%366.67%0.15%
Spawn.496Spawn.496 (Spawn.496)9837.50%0.40%10.00%0.05%
EntityEntity (ETG)1800.00%0.00%1883.33%0.90%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)221070.00%0.50%1266.67%0.60%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)144100.00%0.20%1060.00%0.50%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NS)10922.22%0.45%1100.00%0.05%
ChubbyBoizChubbyBoiz (Chubby)9757.14%0.35%2100.00%0.10%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)131163.64%0.55%2100.00%0.10%
The Mystery MachineThe Mystery Machine (TMM)9250.00%0.10%771.43%0.35%
Stratyk GamingStratyk Gaming (Stratyk)630.00%0.15%30.00%0.15%
RavensRavens (Ravens)1000.00%0.00%1060.00%0.50%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)9757.14%0.35%2100.00%0.10%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)800.00%0.00%812.50%0.40%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)312458.33%1.20%757.14%0.35%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)32100.00%0.10%10.00%0.05%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsiders)42100.00%0.10%250.00%0.10%
Team FusionTeam Fusion (TeFu)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.10%
nounsnouns (nouns)300.00%0.00%3100.00%0.15%
11Monkeyz11Monkeyz (11M)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.05%
Made in PhilippinesMade in Philippines (MIPH)8450.00%0.20%450.00%0.20%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.15%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)54100.00%0.20%1100.00%0.05%
EU RejectsEU Rejects (EU)410.00%0.05%30.00%0.15%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
luki luki - 1546.67%0.75%
OB.neon.Enryu - 728.57%0.35%
T1.Kuku - 955.56%0.45%
TingleK1ng - 2100.00%0.10%
SQ.MSS - 1100.00%0.05%
OG.AMMAR_THE_F - 1952.63%0.95%
phoenix.Shining - 650.00%0.30%
IVY.Mo13ei - 10.00%0.05%
GG.BOOM - 650.00%0.30%
YOASOBI - 875.00%0.40%
GG.dyrachyo - 2100.00%0.10%
NGX.mizu - 1030.00%0.50%
DrE.lisa - 1764.71%0.85%
Tib - 250.00%0.10%
iceiceice - 475.00%0.20%
DrE.Migi.-666 - 944.44%0.45%
Inf.U.Frank- / 大花 FEeDeR - 850.00%0.40%
OW.tavo - 683.33%0.30%
WB.KaChal - 60.00%0.30%
CHILLAX.MTD - 366.67%0.15%
BOOM.Fbz - 2661.54%1.30%
Outsiders.DM - 4100.00%0.20%
GG.Ace - 955.56%0.45%
^._.^= ∫ .DkFogas - 10.00%0.05%
CDEC.7e - 771.43%0.35%
Lasthero - 825.00%0.40%
AG.Azur4 - 2100.00%0.10%
Spawn.496.reD - 633.33%0.30%
5RF.dnm - 7100.00%0.35%
LittleBoy - 450.00%0.20%
SQ.LESLÃO - 1136.36%0.55%
Lil_Nick - 333.33%0.15%
SZ.dolme - 450.00%0.20%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 1266.67%0.60%
KBU.US.Sunlight - 966.67%0.45%
low energy, low skill, low brain - 10.00%0.05%
meLes - 20.00%0.10%
bc.Wisper - 2665.38%1.30%
lg.khishka - 475.00%0.20%
APUKINGS.hyko - 812.50%0.40%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 1963.16%0.95%
SG.Oscar - 683.33%0.30%
TheChosenOne - 10.00%0.05%
BetBoom.Noticed - 2962.07%1.45%
V.destroyed - 540.00%0.25%
Gambit.AfterLife - 683.33%0.30%
Ragdoll.Gy - 666.67%0.30%
lg.viva la vida - 1464.29%0.70%
Ghostik - 10.00%0.05%
KheZu - 560.00%0.25%
Magma.Dust - 50.00%0.25%
ThunderP.DarkMago♥ - 1662.50%0.80%
Yb.hhhhhhhh - 1040.00%0.50%
11M.BNC - 333.33%0.15%
Fnatic.J - 966.67%0.45%
Ravens.Cara - 580.00%0.25%
ΣValqui - 785.71%0.35%
iS.H1j4ck - 333.33%0.15%
zero - 520.00%0.25%
PC.Malik - 862.50%0.40%
Zore - 333.33%0.15%
BR.Eleven - 333.33%0.15%
Chubby.X1aOyU - 1136.36%0.55%
5RF.Speeed - 450.00%0.20%
Aster.Xxs - 1650.00%0.80%
RNG.Chalice - 850.00%0.40%
IG.JT - 714.29%0.35%
GS.Handsken - 250.00%0.10%
NP.Leostyle- - 580.00%0.25%
Mastery - 540.00%0.25%
ChF.Xibbe - 850.00%0.40%
KBU.US.iAnnihilate - 1100.00%0.05%
Kimizu - 40.00%0.20%
Liquid.zai - 1040.00%0.50%
Alliance.Limitless - 742.86%0.35%
ThunderP.Sacred - 977.78%0.45%
APUKINGS.Guts - 1100.00%0.05%
RNG.Somnus - 1100.00%0.05%
HR.re1bl - 1100.00%0.05%
Ade - 10.00%0.05%
XctN.Tino - 742.86%0.35%
Tzy丶 - 540.00%0.25%
csj - 1100.00%0.05%
EU.Chessie - 425.00%0.20%
Liquid.m1CKe - 540.00%0.25%
Infinity.Mariano - 955.56%0.45%
IVY.Max - 757.14%0.35%
MTG.Masa` - 911.11%0.45%
XG.old eLeVeN - 450.00%0.20%
LBZS.im weak - 633.33%0.30%
TeFu.FishMan - 10.00%0.05%
HR.MieRo` - 366.67%0.15%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 728.57%0.35%
Tundra.Nine - 366.67%0.15%
TSM.SabeRLighT- - 862.50%0.40%
Cloud - 250.00%0.10%
G-pride.SOUTHSIDEboi - 30.00%0.15%
TLN.kpii - 1266.67%0.60%
ALPHA.Monster - 580.00%0.25%
HYDRA.icq` - 933.33%0.45%
Fnatic.Armel - 366.67%0.15%
MIPH.Rupido - 520.00%0.25%
NGX.MinD_ContRoL - 20.00%0.10%
Alliance.Dukalis - 10.00%0.05%
PETUSHARA - 633.33%0.30%
Regigagas - 10.00%0.05%
phoenix.zone- - 10.00%0.05%
Molasses - 425.00%0.20%
phoenix.Yp - 10.00%0.05%
Chubby.xsilearn - 250.00%0.10%
Polaris.Force - 966.67%0.45%
EHOME.zeal - 425.00%0.20%
B8.Mc314 - 10.00%0.05%
ARKOSH.Gremlo - 10.00%0.05%
SexyFat - 650.00%0.30%
Hustler.Davai Lama - 633.33%0.30%
Rajjix - 333.33%0.15%
SZ.happy bot - 1100.00%0.05%
Ash - 366.67%0.15%
Eixn - 10.00%0.05%
MG.Ainkrad - 10.00%0.05%
Gambit.mellojul - 1100.00%0.05%
Dodren - 10.00%0.05%
( ).Ws` - 520.00%0.25%
Summit.crush - 633.33%0.30%
TSpirit.TORONTOTOKYO - 250.00%0.10%
Aries.生死 - 837.50%0.40%
Irving - 30.00%0.15%
2B.Paradise - 10.00%0.05%
TNC.Krizh`月 - 4100.00%0.20%
NG.Nevermine - 425.00%0.20%
queenteka - 450.00%0.20%
COOL.ThuG - 20.00%0.10%
RE.Funn1k - 425.00%0.20%
Empire.Shachlo - 10.00%0.05%
Hokori.Vitaly - 862.50%0.40%
AG.womy - 560.00%0.25%
felt.Fayde - 20.00%0.10%
GS.s4 - 650.00%0.30%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 540.00%0.25%
TM.坂田 銀時 - 10.00%0.05%
IAP.Luciano - 20.00%0.10%
APES.dalul - 10.00%0.05%
NGX.Jhocam - 1100.00%0.05%
CHILLAX.OwnedMe - 862.50%0.40%
VG.b a b - 771.43%0.35%
NG.aeae - 616.67%0.30%
IV.DrakenN - 450.00%0.20%
Liquid.Boxi - 10.00%0.05%
OW.4dr <3 Deia - 666.67%0.30%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 250.00%0.10%
Tb.ZipZaper - 250.00%0.10%
esK - 10.00%0.05%
Dog.ストーンフリー - 1100.00%0.05%
Infinity.PiPi - 450.00%0.20%
nouns.Gunnar - 20.00%0.10%
bc.C. smile < - 10.00%0.05%
IG.fy - 1100.00%0.05%
Polaris.Lelouch- - 20.00%0.10%
DEC.zc - 250.00%0.10%
bc.XstiNgerX - 10.00%0.05%
AVA阿发 - 4100.00%0.20%
APUKINGS.mini - 10.00%0.05%
( ).Wonder'boy - 1100.00%0.05%
Balrogs.Robo-Z - 10.00%0.05%
IAP.Kimo - 20.00%0.10%
TLN.Q - 10.00%0.05%
TheBloodySky - 30.00%0.15%
Karl - 1100.00%0.05%
Flyby - 10.00%0.05%
SZ.phoenix - 10.00%0.05%
2B.Szabo666 - 250.00%0.10%
xiaofu - 1100.00%0.05%
EU.adz - 366.67%0.15%
Aries.一 - 1100.00%0.05%
Hustler.Alone - 30.00%0.15%
反叛54321971 - 250.00%0.10%
NP.dunha1 - 475.00%0.20%
Stratyk.KERTENKELE - 30.00%0.15%
SG.kxy´ - 10.00%0.05%
curly - 10.00%0.05%
Winstrike.Forcemajor - 1100.00%0.05%
CIS.9pasha -