Donations this month: $0.00
Introducing High Rank Reports
About Ukraine

Competitive Premium 2021-2022

DPC 2021/22 Seasons and TI11 Qualifiers

Average creeps kills per game: 2030.6154

Valora
: 450
: 44.67%
: Core Offlane
: 5.00
: 5.60
: 12.2
: 1.04
: 443.1
: 565.0
: 110.7
: 462.0
: 27.0
: 588.1
: 18.2
: 0.944
: 36.0
: 5.47
: 37:08
Best allies
alchemistgyrocopternyx_assassinvisagebeastmaster
Worst allies
weaverinvokerviperphoenixwarlock
Worst counters
leshracalchemistslardarundyingrubick
Best counters
abyssal_underlordwarlockmedusamorphlinglina
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate66.67%
0.00%-66.67%
Pickrate16.67%
0.00%-16.67%
Banrate12.50%
16.67%4.17%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
8480.68%46.3488.6245344.37%1.939553.42%1.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6829836531 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 6 - Game 3 - Secret.Resolut1on - Core OfflaneRadiantcrystal_maidenzuusgyrocopterearth_spiritdawnbreakermiranatinyenigmachaos_knighttuskLost35:39
6829692346 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 6 - Game 2 - Secret.Resolut1on - Core OfflaneRadiantdrow_rangersilencernyx_assassinpangolierdawnbreakercrystal_maidenrattletrapvisageterrorbladeprimal_beastWon44:52
6817434540 - Aster ⚔ Tundra - Series 3 - Game 2 - Aster.Xxs - Core OfflaneRadiantnevermorestorm_spiritsnapfiredawnbreakermarcimiranatinyzuusbroodmotherslarkLost40:07
6813846659 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Secret - Series 1 - Game 2 - Secret.Crystallis - Core OfflaneRadiantleshracdisruptornyx_assassindawnbreakermarcitinyzuuslichdeath_prophetmonkey_kingWon50:03
6813815540 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Secret - Series 1 - Game 1 - Secret.Crystallis - Core SafelaneDirecrystal_maidenleshracsilencernyx_assassindawnbreakerenigmadazzlelone_druidtuskpangolierWon23:11
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire20152.24%445579
Radiant25238.10%440553
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
158930442.43%67.11%28553.33%72.15%
217610850.93%23.84%6851.47%17.22%
3834141.46%9.05%4257.14%10.63%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane20044.44%41.50%Matches
Support Offlane9020.00%48.89%Matches
Support Safelane8218.22%46.34%Matches
Core Safelane5311.78%39.62%Matches
Core Midlane255.56%60.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal36.84%17.49%113100.00%43.36%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane3.72%3.72%2421.24%41.67%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane0.77%0.77%54.42%60.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane7.59%7.59%4943.36%40.82%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane3.41%3.41%2219.47%50.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane2.01%2.01%1311.50%38.46%Link
AsiaTotal19.81%10.57%87100.00%44.83%Link
AsiaCore Safelane0.73%0.73%66.90%66.67%Link
AsiaCore Midlane0.36%0.36%33.45%0.00%Link
AsiaCore Offlane6.08%6.08%5057.47%50.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane1.46%1.46%1213.79%25.00%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane1.70%1.70%1416.09%50.00%Link
South AmericaTotal26.30%13.48%62100.00%46.77%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane0.43%0.43%23.23%50.00%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane1.74%1.74%812.90%50.00%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane3.70%3.70%1727.42%29.41%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane2.61%2.61%1219.35%50.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane5.00%5.00%2337.10%56.52%Link
ChinaTotal28.13%16.46%79100.00%40.51%Link
ChinaCore Offlane8.33%8.33%4050.63%37.50%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane4.58%4.58%2227.85%50.00%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane3.33%3.33%1620.25%37.50%Link
Western EuropeTotal14.01%9.55%60100.00%43.33%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane1.91%1.91%1220.00%8.33%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane0.80%0.80%58.33%80.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane3.50%3.50%2236.67%45.45%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane2.23%2.23%1423.33%57.14%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane1.11%1.11%711.67%42.86%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal28.30%14.29%52100.00%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane2.47%2.47%917.31%55.56%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane1.10%1.10%47.69%100.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane6.04%6.04%2242.31%36.36%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane2.20%2.20%815.38%62.50%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane2.47%2.47%917.31%44.44%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)9475.00%0.47%540.00%0.59%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)5366.67%0.35%250.00%0.24%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)19757.14%0.83%1258.33%1.42%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)131050.00%1.18%333.33%0.35%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)17650.00%0.71%1145.45%1.30%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)430.00%0.35%10.00%0.12%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)211070.00%1.18%1145.45%1.30%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)310.00%0.12%20.00%0.24%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)1110.00%0.12%1070.00%1.18%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)14540.00%0.59%933.33%1.06%
Our WayOur Way (OW)12633.33%0.71%616.67%0.71%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)7366.67%0.35%425.00%0.47%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)19977.78%1.06%1070.00%1.18%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)11825.00%0.94%30.00%0.35%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)8333.33%0.35%560.00%0.59%
OGOG (OG)400.00%0.00%475.00%0.47%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)4366.67%0.35%1100.00%0.12%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)1000.00%0.00%1060.00%1.18%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)730.00%0.35%450.00%0.47%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)28650.00%0.71%2259.09%2.59%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)10650.00%0.71%450.00%0.47%
InverseInverse (Inverse)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.24%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)3250.00%0.24%1100.00%0.12%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)11366.67%0.35%887.50%0.94%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)220.00%0.24%00.00%0.00%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)710.00%0.12%616.67%0.71%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)8837.50%0.94%00.00%0.00%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)181464.29%1.65%450.00%0.47%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)211172.73%1.30%1060.00%1.18%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)10616.67%0.71%40.00%0.47%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)32100.00%0.24%1100.00%0.12%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)4333.33%0.35%10.00%0.12%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)86100.00%0.71%2100.00%0.24%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)10560.00%0.59%5100.00%0.59%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)3366.67%0.35%00.00%0.00%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.12%
BrameBrame (BR)3250.00%0.24%10.00%0.12%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)12728.57%0.83%540.00%0.59%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)2250.00%0.24%00.00%0.00%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)9850.00%0.94%1100.00%0.12%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)5520.00%0.59%00.00%0.00%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)6450.00%0.47%250.00%0.24%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)510.00%0.12%475.00%0.47%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)860.00%0.71%20.00%0.24%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.12%
The CutThe Cut (TC)10633.33%0.71%425.00%0.47%
T1T1 (T1)7633.33%0.71%1100.00%0.12%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)730.00%0.35%475.00%0.47%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)320.00%0.24%10.00%0.12%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)8862.50%0.94%00.00%0.00%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)10560.00%0.59%580.00%0.59%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)14650.00%0.71%850.00%0.94%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)6250.00%0.24%475.00%0.47%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)9425.00%0.47%560.00%0.59%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)710.00%0.12%616.67%0.71%
TSMTSM (TSM)11728.57%0.83%450.00%0.47%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)310.00%0.12%2100.00%0.24%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)7250.00%0.24%560.00%0.59%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)2250.00%0.24%00.00%0.00%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)5475.00%0.47%10.00%0.12%
feltfelt (felt)5520.00%0.59%00.00%0.00%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)6650.00%0.71%00.00%0.00%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)9250.00%0.24%728.57%0.83%
IVYIVY (IVY)310.00%0.12%20.00%0.24%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)6425.00%0.47%250.00%0.24%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)4250.00%0.24%250.00%0.24%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)4475.00%0.47%00.00%0.00%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)8540.00%0.59%333.33%0.35%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)710.00%0.12%633.33%0.71%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)8520.00%0.59%3100.00%0.35%
X3X3 (X3)8850.00%0.94%00.00%0.00%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)9520.00%0.59%475.00%0.47%
(( ))6520.00%0.59%1100.00%0.12%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )400.00%0.00%425.00%0.47%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)5425.00%0.47%10.00%0.12%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)131030.00%1.18%333.33%0.35%
Dandelion Esport ClubDandelion Esport Club (DEC)13850.00%0.94%540.00%0.59%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)500.00%0.00%520.00%0.59%
Summit GamingSummit Gaming (Summit)8560.00%0.59%333.33%0.35%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)4333.33%0.35%1100.00%0.12%
TalonTalon (TLN)10966.67%1.06%1100.00%0.12%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)9616.67%0.71%366.67%0.35%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)101040.00%1.18%00.00%0.00%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)11366.67%0.35%862.50%0.94%
EntityEntity (ETG)17742.86%0.83%1080.00%1.18%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)9650.00%0.71%366.67%0.35%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)7450.00%0.47%333.33%0.35%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NS)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.12%
ChubbyBoizChubbyBoiz (Chubby)410.00%0.12%3100.00%0.35%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)11771.43%0.83%450.00%0.47%
The Mystery MachineThe Mystery Machine (TMM)8714.29%0.83%1100.00%0.12%
Stratyk GamingStratyk Gaming (Stratyk)110.00%0.12%00.00%0.00%
RavensRavens (Ravens)700.00%0.00%771.43%0.83%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)8520.00%0.59%366.67%0.35%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)820.00%0.24%650.00%0.71%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)106100.00%0.71%4100.00%0.47%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)7728.57%0.83%00.00%0.00%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsiders)15450.00%0.47%1163.64%1.30%
Team FusionTeam Fusion (TeFu)8728.57%0.83%10.00%0.12%
nounsnouns (nouns)13650.00%0.71%757.14%0.83%
11Monkeyz11Monkeyz (11M)750.00%0.59%2100.00%0.24%
Made in PhilippinesMade in Philippines (MIPH)12333.33%0.35%955.56%1.06%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)6560.00%0.59%10.00%0.12%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)500.00%0.00%580.00%0.59%
EU RejectsEU Rejects (EU)22100.00%0.24%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
JNova - 30.00%0.35%
CDEC.imitator - 10.00%0.12%
Balrogs.pamplona - 333.33%0.35%
Lil_Nick - 250.00%0.24%
SQ.Yawar - 3100.00%0.35%
BOOM.JACKBOYS - 250.00%0.24%
ARKOSH.Pale Horse - 20.00%0.24%
OB.neon.PlayHard- - 20.00%0.24%
Ωmega.■ - 1266.67%1.42%
ARKOSH.Crow - 30.00%0.35%
XctN.Tino - 10.00%0.12%
G-pride.JimmyCoff666 - 450.00%0.47%
Tzy丶 - 425.00%0.47%
( ).ponyo - 250.00%0.24%
TLN.Q - 250.00%0.24%
NGX.Boombui - 10.00%0.12%
Summit.crush - 475.00%0.47%
PC.Malik - 366.67%0.35%
V.destroyed - 633.33%0.71%
X3.Shergarat (Vladimir) - 30.00%0.35%
krylat (⌐■_■) - 1100.00%0.12%
X3.nattynarwhal_ - 1100.00%0.12%
Infinity.Mariano - 30.00%0.35%
Hokori.Vitaly - 366.67%0.35%
ETG.Tobi - 250.00%0.24%
Ravens.Benjaz - 10.00%0.12%
MiLAN - 450.00%0.47%
nouns.Moo - 560.00%0.59%
TNC.Carlo - 425.00%0.47%
T1.Xepher - 2100.00%0.24%
HR.Malady - 1100.00%0.12%
( ).MangO `ROSE - 10.00%0.12%
Polaris.Force - 333.33%0.35%
SQ.MSS - 560.00%0.59%
Aries.生死 - 333.33%0.35%
ETG.suzuya - 20.00%0.24%
GG.tOfu - 450.00%0.47%
iceiceice - 1100.00%0.12%
Outsiders.RAMZES666 - 250.00%0.24%
TLN.23savage - 10.00%0.12%
Aster.Xxs - 560.00%0.59%
MIPH.Rupido - 333.33%0.35%
Secret.Crystallis - 580.00%0.59%
TSM.SabeRLighT- - 520.00%0.59%
KBU.US.卧龙凤雏不可兼得 - 450.00%0.47%
GG.Ace - 10.00%0.12%
CHILLAX.Maybe Next Time - 250.00%0.24%
Tib - 520.00%0.59%
G-pride.Yadomi - 333.33%0.35%
Zore - 425.00%0.47%
Inf.U.Frank- / 大花 FEeDeR - 10.00%0.12%
GS.Handsken - 20.00%0.24%
11M.Palantimos - 30.00%0.35%
CHILLAX.OwnedMe - 10.00%0.12%
IV.DrakenN - 250.00%0.24%
bc.C. smile < - 250.00%0.24%
2B.Arin - 450.00%0.47%
5RF.dnm - 250.00%0.24%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 757.14%0.83%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 333.33%0.35%
bc.XstiNgerX - 10.00%0.12%
OB.neon.Enryu - 1100.00%0.12%
5mm.Bolo - 10.00%0.12%
T1.Whitemon - 10.00%0.12%
Chubby.X1aOyU - 10.00%0.12%
HR.Gilgir - 1100.00%0.12%
MK.RM - 1100.00%0.12%
RE.Funn1k - 10.00%0.12%
MK.JachiToKyo - 250.00%0.24%
Inf.U.Affliction - 1100.00%0.12%
XctN.Vincenzo^ - 475.00%0.47%
South - T.JeSSie - 20.00%0.24%
RNG.Chalice - 650.00%0.71%
EG.Fly - 366.67%0.35%
EU.adz - 1100.00%0.12%
MG.Dinozavrik - 10.00%0.12%
Genek - 30.00%0.35%
NP.Brax - 10.00%0.12%
5RF.Kitzz - 1100.00%0.12%
GG.dyrachyo - 450.00%0.47%
NGX.MinD_ContRoL - 4100.00%0.47%
Liquid.Boxi - 5100.00%0.59%
ITB.Otaker - 40.00%0.47%
ThunderP.Sacred - 1172.73%1.30%
bc.Gōjira - 250.00%0.24%
Secret.Resolut1on - 366.67%0.35%
EHOME.zeal - 10.00%0.12%
NGX.SumaiL- - 2100.00%0.24%
KBU.US.Sunlight - 10.00%0.12%
TLN.kpii - 560.00%0.59%
T1.Kuku - 20.00%0.24%
EU.j4 - 1100.00%0.12%
NAVI.Solo - 475.00%0.47%
Rain - 366.67%0.35%
Infinity.shccD - 2100.00%0.24%
BOOM.Fbz - 366.67%0.35%
TSM.Bryle - 250.00%0.24%
IG.JT - 250.00%0.24%
TMM.Double King - 20.00%0.24%
Hokori.4nalog <01 - 10.00%0.12%
Tb.Bengan - 2100.00%0.24%
SZ.happy bot - 250.00%0.24%
SZ.dolme - 633.33%0.71%
Tb.Pablo - 10.00%0.12%
Rajjix - 30.00%0.35%
YOASOBI - 10.00%0.12%
detachment - 757.14%0.83%
Empire.633 - 20.00%0.24%
SG.wij - 1100.00%0.12%
RE.naive- - 10.00%0.12%
EHOME.zzq - 3100.00%0.35%
BetBoom.Noticed - 4100.00%0.47%
Yb.hhhhhhhh - 20.00%0.24%
Tb.ZipZaper - 10.00%0.12%
Liquid.zai - 540.00%0.59%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 10.00%0.12%
XG.Tank - 250.00%0.24%
TeFu.FishMan - 633.33%0.71%
SG.Oscar - 250.00%0.24%
bc.Wisper - 1100.00%0.12%
Summit.TrazaM - 10.00%0.12%
AG.NARMAN - 10.00%0.12%
IVY.Max - 10.00%0.12%
DEC.Beyond - 560.00%0.59%
OW.Mr.Kingão - 250.00%0.24%
APUKINGS.Guts - 366.67%0.35%
TeFu.XCJ - 10.00%0.12%
Hustler.Sam - 366.67%0.35%
Tb.Gorgc - 10.00%0.12%
Yb.poloson - 30.00%0.35%
TSM.DuBu - 10.00%0.12%
MK.无人至尊 - 250.00%0.24%
DEC.天命 - 333.33%0.35%
VG.Yang - 20.00%0.24%
SMG.- ah fu - - 10.00%0.12%
OW.Duster - 10.00%0.12%
AG.womy - 1100.00%0.12%
TLN.Hyde- - 2100.00%0.24%
Magma.mercy - 10.00%0.12%
Polaris.Xavius - 10.00%0.12%
CIS.9pasha - 520.00%0.59%
GG.Seleri - 10.00%0.12%
Dog.ストーンフリー - 250.00%0.24%
Munkushi~ - 10.00%0.12%
SAG.Son GoKu - 10.00%0.12%
phoenix.Lww - 250.00%0.24%
11M.Mary_y - 20.00%0.24%
LBZS.im weak - 10.00%0.12%
Tundra.Nine - 10.00%0.12%
Gambit.Knight~ - 10.00%0.12%
Skyward - 10.00%0.12%
TNC.Bok - 250.00%0.24%
OB.neon.Se - 10.00%0.12%
RE.kaori - 333.33%0.35%
GS.Peksu - 10.00%0.12%
Outsiders.DM - 250.00%0.24%
( ).Ws` - 20.00%0.24%
X3.smN - 2100.00%0.24%
GS.s4 - 250.00%0.24%
Karl - 10.00%0.12%
TC.Jubei - 2100.00%0.24%
xiaoma123 - 1100.00%0.12%
Stratyk.Theyna - 10.00%0.12%
SAG.Yyh - 250.00%0.24%
RE.ArrOw - 1100.00%0.12%
SMG.Raging-_-Potato - 10.00%0.12%
Dreamocel - 1100.00%0.12%
Hustler.Davai Lama - 20.00%0.24%
Yuzu - 10.00%0.12%
X3.nrink - 250.00%0.24%
ETG.Fishman - 366.67%0.35%
MG.Bignum - 10.00%0.12%
BR.SsaSpartan - 10.00%0.12%
NGX.AlaCrity- - 20.00%0.24%
PETUSHARA - 10.00%0.12%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 2100.00%0.24%
2B.Szabo666 - 1100.00%0.12%
CDEC.项羽 - 2100.00%0.24%
Empire.Shachlo - 10.00%0.12%
OW.tavo - 10.00%0.12%
Tundra.Saksa - 1100.00%0.12%
BnY.rayy - 10.00%0.12%
BR.W1sh- - 1100.00%0.12%
Alliance.Limitless - 10.00%0.12%
VG.b a b - 1100.00%0.12%
nouns.Costabile - 366.67%0.35%
TC.Scourge McDuck - 10.00%0.12%
felt.Shoe - 10.00%0.12%
SQ.LESLÃO - 250.00%0.24%
APUKINGS. 木星hanezes666 - 1100.00%0.12%
BnY.Chidori~ - 10.00%0.12%
Aster.皮球 - 10.00%0.12%
BetBoom.Larl - 2100.00%0.24%
Jeff Hill Fan - 10.00%0.12%
Yb.928_ - 1100.00%0.12%
nouns.Husky - 10.00%0.12%
MG.Ainkrad - 1100.00%0.12%
NG.Nevermine - 10.00%0.12%
IG.Oli~ - 1100.00%0.12%
KBU.US.iAnnihilate - 1100.00%0.12%
2B.empyreaN - 10.00%0.12%
小蜘蛛 - 10.00%0.12%
lg.Ace12 - 10.00%0.12%
5mm.feelinG!♥ - 10.00%0.12%