Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Premium 2021-2022

DPC 2021/22 Seasons and TI11 Qualifiers

Median hero xpm: 541

Jin'zakk
: 308
: 47.73%
: Core Midlane
: 6.53
: 4.61
: 12.3
: 1.20
: 472.0
: 616.6
: 0.961
: 567.5
: 7.85
: 506.5
: 48.4
: 0.906
: 52.0
: 6.09
: 37:42
Best allies
treanttemplar_assassinchenviperrazor
Worst allies
skywrath_magephantom_assassinbloodseekervisagechaos_knight
Worst counters
drow_rangershredderwarlockabaddonogre_magi
Best counters
pudgemiranachenoraclesand_king
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate6.25%
0.00%-6.25%
Banrate25.00%
33.33%8.33%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
15540.68%73.9895.9330947.90%1.3124548.43%4.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6818576227 - PSG.LGD ⚔ bc - Series 1 - Game 3 - bc.Wisper - Core OfflaneRadiantnevermorebatriderchaos_knightelder_titanmarcisvenleshracspirit_breakerbrewmasterwispLost39:24
6813896391 - Hokori ⚔ bc - Series 5 - Game 1 - bc.Wisper - Core OfflaneRadiantcrystal_maidenphantom_lancertinyrattletrapbatridernevermoreenigmaogre_magituskember_spiritWon36:26
6811014822 - Tundra ⚔ ETG - Series 4 - Game 2 - ETG.Stormstormer - Core MidlaneDiremorphlingbatriderbrewmasterundyinghoodwinklunaobsidian_destroyernyx_assassinvisageslarkLost40:55
6810821982 - TLN ⚔ ETG - Series 1 - Game 1 - ETG.Stormstormer - Core MidlaneDirenevermoretinyomniknightbatridersilencerpudgelinaundyingrubickmarciLost43:40
6809875296 - EG ⚔ RNG - Series 1 - Game 2 - RNG.Somnus - Core MidlaneRadiantdrow_rangerbatridersilencerbrewmastermarcinevermorepucksvenvengefulspiritlycanLost32:23
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire14753.06%479622
Radiant16243.21%467613
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
128811146.85%35.92%17741.24%14.22%
268810747.66%34.63%58146.99%46.67%
35789149.45%29.45%48752.77%39.12%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane21770.45%46.08%Matches
Core Offlane7123.05%52.11%Matches
Core Safelane175.52%52.94%Matches
Support Offlane20.65%50.00%Matches
Support Safelane10.32%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal47.83%10.68%69100.00%46.38%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane0.77%0.77%57.25%60.00%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane7.28%7.28%4768.12%46.81%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane2.48%2.48%1623.19%43.75%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane0.15%0.15%11.45%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal54.43%9.72%80100.00%42.50%Link
AsiaCore Safelane0.24%0.24%22.50%0.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane7.53%7.53%6277.50%46.77%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.94%1.94%1620.00%31.25%Link
South AmericaTotal46.52%10.87%50100.00%46.00%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane0.43%0.43%24.00%100.00%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane8.48%8.48%3978.00%41.03%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane1.74%1.74%816.00%50.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane0.22%0.22%12.00%100.00%Link
ChinaTotal35.42%6.04%29100.00%48.28%Link
ChinaCore Midlane3.54%3.54%1758.62%29.41%Link
ChinaCore Offlane2.50%2.50%1241.38%75.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal41.24%7.80%49100.00%48.98%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane0.80%0.80%510.20%20.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane5.10%5.10%3265.31%56.25%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane1.59%1.59%1020.41%40.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane0.16%0.16%12.04%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal42.31%8.79%32100.00%65.63%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane0.82%0.82%39.38%100.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane5.49%5.49%2062.50%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane2.47%2.47%928.13%88.89%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)10425.00%0.26%666.67%0.39%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.26%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)391100.00%0.06%3868.42%2.45%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)28520.00%0.32%2369.57%1.48%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)23650.00%0.39%1770.59%1.09%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)610.00%0.06%50.00%0.32%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)35666.67%0.39%2965.52%1.87%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)1410.00%0.06%1338.46%0.84%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)26333.33%0.19%2347.83%1.48%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)221100.00%0.06%2157.14%1.35%
Our WayOur Way (OW)1230.00%0.19%944.44%0.58%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.26%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)36862.50%0.51%2857.14%1.80%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.06%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)900.00%0.00%922.22%0.58%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)800.00%0.00%837.50%0.51%
OGOG (OG)25742.86%0.45%1855.56%1.16%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)510.00%0.06%40.00%0.26%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)26425.00%0.26%2240.91%1.42%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)82100.00%0.13%683.33%0.39%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)11250.00%0.13%944.44%0.58%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)2300.00%0.00%2369.57%1.48%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)19475.00%0.26%1546.67%0.97%
InverseInverse (Inverse)410.00%0.06%333.33%0.19%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.06%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)25616.67%0.39%1936.84%1.22%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)25250.00%0.13%2352.17%1.48%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.06%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)11633.33%0.39%520.00%0.32%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)11425.00%0.26%742.86%0.45%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)29650.00%0.39%2356.52%1.48%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)201656.25%1.03%475.00%0.26%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)510.00%0.06%450.00%0.26%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)92100.00%0.13%728.57%0.45%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)1500.00%0.00%1560.00%0.97%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)20633.33%0.39%1478.57%0.90%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)34450.00%0.26%3050.00%1.93%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)810.00%0.06%742.86%0.45%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)510.00%0.06%40.00%0.26%
BrameBrame (BR)25250.00%0.13%2339.13%1.48%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)15250.00%0.13%1346.15%0.84%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.06%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)101100.00%0.06%944.44%0.58%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)1810.00%0.06%1741.18%1.09%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)8366.67%0.19%520.00%0.32%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)41100.00%0.06%333.33%0.19%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)1310.00%0.06%1250.00%0.77%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)16450.00%0.26%1233.33%0.77%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.13%
The CutThe Cut (TC)1400.00%0.00%1428.57%0.90%
T1T1 (T1)30475.00%0.26%2653.85%1.67%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)173100.00%0.19%1435.71%0.90%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)14475.00%0.26%1050.00%0.64%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)7425.00%0.26%333.33%0.19%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)13757.14%0.45%650.00%0.39%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)361553.33%0.97%2133.33%1.35%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)23666.67%0.39%1729.41%1.09%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)7250.00%0.13%520.00%0.32%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)710.00%0.06%683.33%0.39%
TSMTSM (TSM)151100.00%0.06%1464.29%0.90%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)610.00%0.06%540.00%0.32%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)25366.67%0.19%2263.64%1.42%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)141100.00%0.06%1330.77%0.84%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)810.00%0.06%742.86%0.45%
V-GamingV-Gaming (V)11100.00%0.06%00.00%0.00%
feltfelt (felt)1140.00%0.26%742.86%0.45%
Electronic BoysElectronic Boys (eboy)400.00%0.00%425.00%0.26%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)500.00%0.00%580.00%0.32%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)32728.57%0.45%2564.00%1.61%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.19%
IVYIVY (IVY)1110.00%0.06%1050.00%0.64%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)1800.00%0.00%1855.56%1.16%
Fantastic FiveFantastic Five (F5)31100.00%0.06%250.00%0.13%
B8B8 (B8)210.00%0.06%10.00%0.06%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)16333.33%0.19%1338.46%0.84%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)1500.00%0.00%1540.00%0.97%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)14366.67%0.19%1172.73%0.71%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)72100.00%0.13%520.00%0.32%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)20250.00%0.13%1855.56%1.16%
X3X3 (X3)400.00%0.00%475.00%0.26%
InteritusInteritus (iS)700.00%0.00%714.29%0.45%
Winter BearWinter Bear (WB)500.00%0.00%50.00%0.32%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)21540.00%0.32%1650.00%1.03%
The Apes E-SportThe Apes E-Sport (APES)310.00%0.06%20.00%0.13%
(( ))1100.00%0.00%1118.18%0.71%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )600.00%0.00%616.67%0.39%
RagdollRagdoll (Ragdoll)310.00%0.06%250.00%0.13%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)2220.00%0.13%2040.00%1.29%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)15955.56%0.58%633.33%0.39%
Team MagnusTeam Magnus (TM)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.19%
Dandelion Esport ClubDandelion Esport Club (DEC)510.00%0.06%40.00%0.26%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)10250.00%0.13%837.50%0.51%
Summit GamingSummit Gaming (Summit)61100.00%0.06%520.00%0.32%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)6475.00%0.26%250.00%0.13%
TalonTalon (TLN)20742.86%0.45%1330.77%0.84%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)1200.00%0.00%1258.33%0.77%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)700.00%0.00%714.29%0.45%
CoolguysCoolguys (COOL)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.13%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)1520.00%0.13%1353.85%0.84%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.26%
Spawn.496Spawn.496 (Spawn.496)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.06%
EntityEntity (ETG)362263.64%1.42%1457.14%0.90%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)12650.00%0.39%650.00%0.39%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)720.00%0.13%520.00%0.32%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NS)4366.67%0.19%1100.00%0.06%
ChubbyBoizChubbyBoiz (Chubby)11560.00%0.32%666.67%0.39%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)7250.00%0.13%560.00%0.32%
The Mystery MachineThe Mystery Machine (TMM)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.32%
Stratyk GamingStratyk Gaming (Stratyk)420.00%0.13%2100.00%0.13%
RavensRavens (Ravens)900.00%0.00%944.44%0.58%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)1010.00%0.06%977.78%0.58%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)600.00%0.00%60.00%0.39%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)2920.00%0.13%2766.67%1.74%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)810.00%0.06%757.14%0.45%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsiders)26955.56%0.58%1752.94%1.09%
Team FusionTeam Fusion (TeFu)111100.00%0.06%1030.00%0.64%
nounsnouns (nouns)211100.00%0.06%2050.00%1.29%
11Monkeyz11Monkeyz (11M)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.06%
Made in PhilippinesMade in Philippines (MIPH)16757.14%0.45%944.44%0.58%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)710.00%0.06%650.00%0.39%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)600.00%0.00%633.33%0.39%
EU RejectsEU Rejects (EU)310.00%0.06%250.00%0.13%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
XctN.Bob - 757.14%0.45%
APES.MamangDaya - 250.00%0.13%
ARKOSH.Monkey - 250.00%0.13%
NS.tv/mannikofc - 250.00%0.13%
Gambit.mellojul - 2100.00%0.13%
MIPH.JG 4:13 - 580.00%0.32%
ChF.Supream^ - 20.00%0.13%
KBU.US.iAnnihilate - 560.00%0.32%
Tano - 250.00%0.13%
Stratyk.AlienManaBanana - 20.00%0.13%
V.hAze._. - 250.00%0.13%
Yb.Storm - 450.00%0.26%
Tundra.Nine - 30.00%0.19%
F5.Malr1ne - 2100.00%0.13%
felt.solji;, - 10.00%0.06%
ETG.Stormstormer - 2263.64%1.42%
Tundra.33 - 450.00%0.26%
SMG.Raging-_-Potato - 250.00%0.13%
iceiceice - 250.00%0.13%
Lasthero - 1100.00%0.06%
RNG.Somnus - 366.67%0.19%
Polaris.Lelouch- - 450.00%0.26%
ThunderP.DarkMago♥ - 1464.29%0.90%
EG.Abed - 560.00%0.32%
2B.nico - 10.00%0.06%
Ghostik - 10.00%0.06%
TSM.Bryle - 2100.00%0.13%
B8.Dendi - 10.00%0.06%
CDEC.7e - 20.00%0.13%
HYDRA.Askold - 250.00%0.13%
Karl - 2100.00%0.13%
CHILLAX.MTD - 475.00%0.26%
MTG.Masa` - 10.00%0.06%
nouns.Gunnar - 10.00%0.06%
bc.Wisper - 1457.14%0.90%
NP.Leostyle- - 40.00%0.26%
TLN.Mikoto - 633.33%0.39%
GG.Ace - 10.00%0.06%
Outsiders.DM - 666.67%0.39%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 450.00%0.26%
Infinity.PiPi - 250.00%0.13%
Liquid.zai - 366.67%0.19%
IAP.DO OR DIE - 10.00%0.06%
EU.Chessie - 10.00%0.06%
NGX.MinD_ContRoL - 366.67%0.19%
Fnatic.Armel - 10.00%0.06%
GS.s4 - 10.00%0.06%
BnY.fxrs - 10.00%0.06%
IV.Sebas - 520.00%0.32%
GG.BOOM - 10.00%0.06%
Secret.Nisha - 580.00%0.32%
esK - 10.00%0.06%
Yb.hhhhhhhh - 3100.00%0.19%
SQ.Quinn - 650.00%0.39%
NAVI.No[o]ne- - 520.00%0.32%
5mm.RRL - 2100.00%0.13%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 10.00%0.06%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 1100.00%0.06%
RNG.Chalice - 1100.00%0.06%
OB.neon.avataRmod3 - 20.00%0.13%
Chubby.xsilearn - 560.00%0.32%
MIPH.Rupido - 333.33%0.19%
T1.Kuku - 10.00%0.06%
OG.bzm - 742.86%0.45%
NGX.AlaCrity- - 20.00%0.13%
Secret.Resolut1on - 10.00%0.06%
BetBoom.Daxak - 20.00%0.13%
BoraNija - 1100.00%0.06%
VG.Yang - 1100.00%0.06%
felt.Fayde - 333.33%0.19%
IVY.Mo13ei - 10.00%0.06%
梅利奥达斯 - 10.00%0.06%
NP.SandyHook - 333.33%0.19%
SMG.MooN - 2100.00%0.13%
LBZS.im weak - 1100.00%0.06%
Hokori.4nalog <01 - 250.00%0.13%
BR.W1sh- - 1100.00%0.06%
Liquid.m1CKe - 366.67%0.19%
Tzy丶 - 10.00%0.06%
Ragdoll.citrus - 10.00%0.06%
NBH.Shin丶Ra - 10.00%0.06%
stalwart - 1100.00%0.06%
OW.4dr <3 Deia - 20.00%0.13%
反叛54321971 - 250.00%0.13%
DrE.Migi.-666 - 333.33%0.19%
OW.tavo - 10.00%0.06%
MK.JachiToKyo - 10.00%0.06%
Ash - 10.00%0.06%
SZ.dolme - 250.00%0.13%
Hokori.Vitaly - 1100.00%0.06%
XG.old eLeVeN - 2100.00%0.13%
HR.re1bl - 2100.00%0.13%
Summit.Mercury - 1100.00%0.06%
SG.Oscar - 10.00%0.06%
rmN- - 10.00%0.06%
Polaris.Force - 10.00%0.06%
Outsiders.gpk~ - 333.33%0.19%
Ωmega.Jeimari - 20.00%0.13%
ARKOSH.Gremlo - 250.00%0.13%
csj - 10.00%0.06%
KBU.US.Sunlight - 10.00%0.06%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 250.00%0.13%
NGX.SumaiL- - 20.00%0.13%
lg.viva la vida - 10.00%0.06%
Fnatic.J - 10.00%0.06%
MG.Ainkrad - 250.00%0.13%
TeFu.FishMan - 1100.00%0.06%
SG.kxy´ - 475.00%0.26%
Dstones- - 10.00%0.06%
phoenix.zone- - 10.00%0.06%
EHOME.Echo - 250.00%0.13%
Hustler.Davai Lama - 1100.00%0.06%
Hustler.Alone - 425.00%0.26%
Inf.U.Parker - 1100.00%0.06%
BR.Eleven - 10.00%0.06%
DEC.zc - 10.00%0.06%
XG.Paparazi灬 - 10.00%0.06%
PC.young G - 10.00%0.06%
G-pride.TaO- - 10.00%0.06%
nouns.Moo - 1100.00%0.06%
SZ.phoenix - 10.00%0.06%
TLN.kpii - 1100.00%0.06%
5RF.Speeed - 10.00%0.06%
Gabbi - 1100.00%0.06%
Inf.U.Frank- / 大花 FEeDeR - 1100.00%0.06%
NP.dunha1 - 1100.00%0.06%
bc.C. smile < - 10.00%0.06%
F5.Vazya - 1100.00%0.06%