Donations this month: $19.10
Basic data (drafts, KDA, networthes) was added for missing matches of Riyadh Masters 2023

Competitive Premium 2022-2023

DPC 2023 Season, TI12 and Qualifiers

Average wards destroyed per game by Radiant: 6.3956

Squee, Spleen and Spoon
: 1158 (637 Picks, 521 Bans)
: 51.10%
: Support Offlane
: 3.88
: 6.64
: 12.7
: 1.55
: 347.9
: 456.0
: 39.7
: 540.0
: 21.0
: 386.6
: 16.6
: 1.13
: 7.63
: 2.50
: 39:40
Best allies
magnataurrubicktemplar_assassinbatriderspirit_breaker
Worst allies
tidehuntershadow_demondisruptorundyingember_spirit
Worst counters
bloodseekerwindrunnerdark_seeroraclepuck
Best counters
rattletrapshreddernaga_sirenpugnasnapfire
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate28.57%
33.33%4.76%
Pickrate9.09%
0.00%-9.09%
Banrate5.34%
0.00%-5.34%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
11582.11%74.1981.4563751.18%3.052146.07%2.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7304747913 - THUNDER ⚔ MK - Series 2 - Game 2 - THUNDER.n1ght - Support OfflaneDiredark_seertreantmedusatechiesember_spiritrubicktroll_warlordshredderabyssal_underlordoracleWon30:40
7302069903 - HYDRA ⚔ Darkside - Series 2 - Game 2 - Darkside.OneJey - Support OfflaneRadianttidehunterwarlockskeleton_kingtechiesprimal_beastfaceless_voiddisruptorskywrath_magelegion_commanderember_spiritLost60:57
7302029444 - HYDRA ⚔ Darkside - Series 2 - Game 1 - HYDRA.LIL - Support OfflaneRadiantdark_seerenchantressinvokerslarktechiesearthshakerbeastmasterclinkzdisruptornaga_sirenLost33:00
7300058011 - INFAMOUS ⚔ [U] - Series 2 - Game 1 - [U].D1smar - Support OfflaneDiresvenundyingshreddertechiespangolierjuggernautnevermorerubickelder_titandawnbreakerWon47:37
7298839609 - MT ⚔ Darkside - Series 2 - Game 1 - Darkside.OneJey - Support OfflaneRadiantbeastmasterfaceless_voidfuriontusktechiesinvokerdisruptornaga_sirengrimstrokedawnbreakerWon33:26
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Observer wards placed7220606698 - GG ⚔ OT - Series 3 - Game 1 - 44GG.tOfu -
Sentries placed7220606698 - GG ⚔ OT - Series 3 - Game 1 - 72GG.tOfu -
Observer wards placed (North America)7174483211 - B8 ⚔ ALPHA - Series 2 - Game 1 - 27Lodine -
Sentries placed #2 (North America)7174483211 - B8 ⚔ ALPHA - Series 2 - Game 1 - 49Lodine -
Obs Wards destroyed #5 (North America)7196661864 - ANT ⚔ GRIN - Series 1 - Game 2 - 10Ravens.Cara -
Observer wards placed #2 (Asia)7171417393 - XctN ⚔ Xerxia - Series 1 - Game 1 - 27Carlo -
Damage to heroes #6 (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ OT - Series 3 - Game 1 - 112,165GG.tOfu -
Observer wards placed (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ OT - Series 3 - Game 1 - 44GG.tOfu -
Sentries placed (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ OT - Series 3 - Game 1 - 72GG.tOfu -
Map pings #5 (Western Europe)7024789740 - Hustler ⚔ WRE - Series 1 - Game 1 - 299WRE.y0nd -
mekansm Mekansm7155389773 - SMG ⚔ TLN - Series 4 - Game 2 - 11:50SMG.- 米克 - -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7180205721 - Liquid ⚔ OT - Series 2 - Game 1 - 05:26Liquid.Boxi -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7092015641 - RISE ⚔ Σ.YNT - Series 2 - Game 2 - 15:00WRE.y0nd -
force_staff Force Staff7182431032 - XctN ⚔ TLN - Series 4 - Game 2 - 15:22TLN.Q -
guardian_greaves Guardian Greaves7161210508 - XctN ⚔ BLR - Series 3 - Game 2 - 17:47BLR.TIMS -
glimmer_cape Glimmer Cape7167536144 - HYDRA ⚔ VP - Series 2 - Game 2 - 13:41VP.sayuw -
medallion_of_courage Medallion of Courage7136203597 - SR ⚔ EG - Series 2 - Game 2 - 07:24SR.Cr1t- -
solar_crest Solar Crest7136203597 - SR ⚔ EG - Series 2 - Game 2 - 10:05SR.Cr1t- -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire31351.44%350461
Radiant32450.93%347452
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
184645851.75%71.90%38844.59%74.47%
228416849.40%26.37%11651.72%22.26%
3281154.55%1.73%1741.18%3.26%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane47975.20%50.31%Matches
Support Safelane13020.41%53.85%Matches
Core Offlane243.77%54.17%Matches
Core Safelane10.16%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal36.69%18.12%81100.00%60.49%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane0.89%0.89%44.94%50.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane12.75%12.75%5770.37%56.14%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane4.47%4.47%2024.69%75.00%Link
AsiaTotal32.63%16.10%76100.00%61.84%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.06%1.06%56.58%20.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane12.08%12.08%5775.00%63.16%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane2.97%2.97%1418.42%71.43%Link
South AmericaTotal27.23%16.12%74100.00%51.35%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.22%0.22%11.35%0.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane11.76%11.76%5472.97%48.15%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane4.14%4.14%1925.68%63.16%Link
ChinaTotal33.62%11.91%56100.00%60.71%Link
ChinaCore Offlane1.06%1.06%58.93%80.00%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane7.02%7.02%3358.93%66.67%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane3.19%3.19%1526.79%40.00%Link
region299Total37.74%21.44%125100.00%47.20%Link
region299Core Offlane0.86%0.86%54.00%60.00%Link
region299Support Offlane17.84%17.84%10483.20%49.04%Link
region299Support Safelane2.74%2.74%1612.80%31.25%Link
Western EuropeTotal29.81%19.03%90100.00%45.56%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane0.42%0.42%22.22%100.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane14.59%14.59%6976.67%44.93%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane4.02%4.02%1921.11%42.11%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal42.15%29.03%135100.00%42.96%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane0.22%0.22%10.74%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane0.43%0.43%21.48%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane22.58%22.58%10577.78%40.95%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane5.81%5.81%2720.00%51.85%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)2250.00%0.17%00.00%0.00%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)12944.44%0.78%30.00%0.26%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)211080.00%0.86%1154.55%0.95%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)6333.33%0.26%366.67%0.26%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)161225.00%1.04%4100.00%0.35%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)221070.00%0.86%1283.33%1.04%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)7616.67%0.52%10.00%0.09%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)8540.00%0.43%333.33%0.26%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)12771.43%0.60%560.00%0.43%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)14933.33%0.78%520.00%0.43%
OGOG (OG)12812.50%0.69%425.00%0.35%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)9540.00%0.43%450.00%0.35%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)3333.33%0.26%00.00%0.00%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)8560.00%0.43%333.33%0.26%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)151435.71%1.21%10.00%0.09%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)241060.00%0.86%1435.71%1.21%
Alliance.LATAMAlliance.LATAM (A.LATAM)6450.00%0.35%250.00%0.17%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)181060.00%0.86%862.50%0.69%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)7366.67%0.26%475.00%0.35%
Meteor GamingMeteor Gaming (MG)6250.00%0.17%450.00%0.35%
Thiuth GamingThiuth Gaming (THIU)410.00%0.09%366.67%0.26%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)8757.14%0.60%10.00%0.09%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)413655.56%3.11%540.00%0.43%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)10475.00%0.35%616.67%0.52%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)7560.00%0.43%250.00%0.17%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)12862.50%0.69%425.00%0.35%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)1120.00%0.17%944.44%0.78%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)10757.14%0.60%30.00%0.26%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)7425.00%0.35%333.33%0.26%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)11333.33%0.26%862.50%0.69%
The CutThe Cut (TC)9666.67%0.52%333.33%0.26%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )11650.00%0.52%560.00%0.43%
Another NA TeamAnother NA Team (ANT)15475.00%0.35%1145.45%0.95%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)15742.86%0.60%837.50%0.69%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)191435.71%1.21%540.00%0.43%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)2610.00%0.09%2564.00%2.16%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)20683.33%0.52%1450.00%1.21%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)20966.67%0.78%1145.45%0.95%
TSMTSM (TSM)135100.00%0.43%850.00%0.69%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)10650.00%0.52%450.00%0.35%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)7366.67%0.26%425.00%0.35%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)8250.00%0.17%633.33%0.52%
feltfelt (felt)9580.00%0.43%425.00%0.35%
Penguins SquadPenguins Squad (Psquad)110.00%0.09%00.00%0.00%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)221376.92%1.12%955.56%0.78%
IVYIVY (IVY)840.00%0.35%425.00%0.35%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)132100.00%0.17%1154.55%0.95%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)600.00%0.00%633.33%0.52%
B8B8 (B8)9742.86%0.60%20.00%0.17%
One MoveOne Move (Move)12825.00%0.69%425.00%0.35%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)121040.00%0.86%20.00%0.17%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)4250.00%0.17%250.00%0.17%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)920.00%0.17%771.43%0.60%
cybercatscybercats (CC)161520.00%1.30%10.00%0.09%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)420.00%0.17%250.00%0.17%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)35850.00%0.69%2762.96%2.33%
Poke GamingPoke Gaming (Poke)10425.00%0.35%633.33%0.52%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)11540.00%0.43%633.33%0.52%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler )630.00%0.26%366.67%0.26%
TalonTalon (TLN)181369.23%1.12%520.00%0.43%
YNTYNT (YNT)161030.00%0.86%650.00%0.52%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)191776.47%1.47%20.00%0.17%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)15771.43%0.60%837.50%0.69%
EntityEntity (Entity)11540.00%0.43%633.33%0.52%
WildcardWildcard (WC)13966.67%0.78%475.00%0.35%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)8616.67%0.52%20.00%0.17%
RISE EsportsRISE Esports (RISE)7742.86%0.60%00.00%0.00%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)181361.54%1.12%540.00%0.43%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DRE)7728.57%0.60%00.00%0.00%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)11366.67%0.26%875.00%0.69%
RavensRavens (Ravens)2250.00%0.17%00.00%0.00%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)9250.00%0.17%714.29%0.60%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)7520.00%0.43%20.00%0.17%
HFHF (HF)220.00%0.17%00.00%0.00%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)14862.50%0.69%633.33%0.52%
nounsnouns (nouns)201471.43%1.21%60.00%0.52%
Water Rune EnjoyersWater Rune Enjoyers (WRE)220.00%0.17%00.00%0.00%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)75100.00%0.43%250.00%0.17%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)510.00%0.09%4100.00%0.35%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)8742.86%0.60%10.00%0.09%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)7425.00%0.35%366.67%0.26%
Sigma.YNTSigma.YNT (Σ.YNT)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.26%
MatreshkaMatreshka (MT)6666.67%0.52%00.00%0.00%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)530.00%0.26%20.00%0.17%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)161040.00%0.86%666.67%0.52%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OT)262070.00%1.73%650.00%0.52%
Team FlowTeam Flow (Flow)11100.00%0.09%00.00%0.00%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)8250.00%0.17%633.33%0.52%
Fart StudiosFart Studios (FRT)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.09%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)9366.67%0.26%666.67%0.52%
DarksideDarkside (Darkside)8650.00%0.52%250.00%0.17%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)12955.56%0.78%333.33%0.26%
Team SexyTeam Sexy (Sexy)6540.00%0.43%1100.00%0.09%
Team ToughTeam Tough (TT)110.00%0.09%00.00%0.00%
QWEQWE (QWE)113100.00%0.26%837.50%0.69%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)131040.00%0.86%3100.00%0.26%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PiKi)102100.00%0.17%825.00%0.69%
Team BrightTeam Bright (TeBr)310.00%0.09%250.00%0.17%
cactuscactus (1)310.00%0.09%2100.00%0.17%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)9520.00%0.43%450.00%0.35%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])6683.33%0.52%00.00%0.00%
LimitLimit (LMG)1010.00%0.09%90.00%0.78%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)11475.00%0.35%757.14%0.60%
The last darkThe last dark (T)7475.00%0.35%333.33%0.26%
Team ZeroTeam Zero (Tz)20580.00%0.43%1566.67%1.30%
kefteme.mp3kefteme.mp3 (KFT)6333.33%0.26%30.00%0.26%
American goonsAmerican goons (USA)12366.67%0.26%933.33%0.78%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
SPAWN.dalul - 837.50%0.69%
WRE.y0nd - 837.50%0.69%
OT.OmaR - 2070.00%1.73%
[U].Austin - 475.00%0.35%
ITB.RESPECT - 425.00%0.35%
MT.dark - 580.00%0.43%
QWE.αce - 3100.00%0.26%
BLR.TIMS - 1361.54%1.12%
BLEED .DuBu - 10.00%0.09%
BetBoom.Save- - 966.67%0.78%
CDUB.Sanctified - 366.67%0.26%
Froogoss - 10.00%0.09%
TLN.Q - 1369.23%1.12%
USA.Giant - 366.67%0.26%
T.NORMAL END - 366.67%0.26%
Tz.ICEICE - 366.67%0.26%
WC.Husky - 785.71%0.60%
nouns.Lelis - 757.14%0.60%
IG.qyqx - 333.33%0.26%
GG.tOfu - 1681.25%1.38%
HR.Antares - 3655.56%3.11%
TSpirit.Mira - 966.67%0.78%
TSM.kasane - 2100.00%0.17%
VP.Fng - 580.00%0.43%
PSG.LGD.planet - 1080.00%0.86%
Gilgir - 633.33%0.52%
OLG.Aramis - 1100.00%0.09%
NAVIj.Riddys - 540.00%0.43%
SR.Cr1t- - 1020.00%0.86%
Liquid.Boxi - 1070.00%0.86%
so bad - 425.00%0.35%
YNT.Bignum - 714.29%0.60%
YNT.Slayer - 366.67%0.26%
NAVIj.daze - 540.00%0.43%
Polaris.cml - 20.00%0.17%
Darkside.OneJey - 650.00%0.52%
Eternity.Skyward - 683.33%0.52%
Ravens.Cara - 560.00%0.43%
neon.Castaway - 2100.00%0.17%
Nemiga.Hellscream - 1040.00%0.86%
TC.bgod - 666.67%0.52%
Tundra.Sneyking - 1181.82%0.95%
AG.Jhocam - 1100.00%0.09%
Secret.yamich - 540.00%0.43%
EHOME.Salad - 250.00%0.17%
BoBoKa - 955.56%0.78%
A.LATAM.Michael~ - 742.86%0.60%
RISE.Fezor - 20.00%0.17%
Tundra.Saksa - 1100.00%0.09%
Lodine - 742.86%0.60%
EG.Panda - 3100.00%0.26%
ALPHA.Braxie- - 333.33%0.26%
HYDRA.LIL - 540.00%0.43%
SMG.- 米克 - - 742.86%0.60%
Chu - 30.00%0.26%
Qhali.MonHty - 30.00%0.26%
x5.LTH - 955.56%0.78%
NGX.GH - 560.00%0.43%
Nova.Chola - 10.00%0.09%
PARK.accelgd - 3100.00%0.26%
Hara - 333.33%0.26%
LGTK - 250.00%0.17%
WC.Sunlight - 475.00%0.35%
Fnatic.LOyd LFT4/5 - 333.33%0.26%
WC.Taiga - 425.00%0.35%
MK.Genek - 540.00%0.43%
BLEED .DJ - 560.00%0.43%
UALEIKUM.Mary_y - 425.00%0.35%
AG.Varizh - 250.00%0.17%
Aster.皮球 - 1100.00%0.09%
Xepher - 757.14%0.60%
Dog.MoOz - 366.67%0.26%
IG.Pyw - 560.00%0.43%
Poke.RanFuDao - 250.00%0.17%
Hustler .Dukalis - 250.00%0.17%
Fnatic.SGOD - 1100.00%0.09%
Atl.ponyo - 250.00%0.17%
UDV.Boombui - 20.00%0.17%
Sexy.Till the end - 1100.00%0.09%
5RF.Theyna - 616.67%0.52%
Tundra.Aui_2000 - 10.00%0.09%
MAG.poloson - 450.00%0.35%
lvlUP.swedenstrong - 20.00%0.17%
VKS.Kingrd - 475.00%0.35%
Immersion - 425.00%0.35%
Psquad.crawler - 10.00%0.09%
HF.weebian - 20.00%0.17%
jesv - 812.50%0.69%
SKG.N1ne - 20.00%0.17%
XctN.Shanks - 60.00%0.52%
THUNDER.n1ght - 366.67%0.26%
XG.Dy - 650.00%0.52%
felt.솔지xx - 580.00%0.43%
MonaspA.dEsire.n3ttlee ❤️ - 366.67%0.26%
NRunes.grpx1 <01 - 425.00%0.35%
PiKi.Mercy - 1100.00%0.09%
TK - 475.00%0.35%
TeBr.Undyne_ - 10.00%0.09%
ponlo - 616.67%0.52%
W_Zayac - 425.00%0.35%
Poke.Eren - 20.00%0.17%
Balrogs™.Demon - 20.00%0.17%
NAVI.Danial - 250.00%0.17%
DRE.Elmisho - 333.33%0.26%
ATT.Alex - 250.00%0.17%
Tb.PABLO - 1100.00%0.09%
Flow.TrazaM - 1100.00%0.09%
Entity.Kataomi` - 540.00%0.43%
NLG.Zxca - 333.33%0.26%
IVY.rue - 40.00%0.35%
TB.door - 10.00%0.09%
[U].D1smar - 2100.00%0.17%
PARK. slad1n- - 10.00%0.09%
FLee - 650.00%0.52%
THIU.Atouf - 10.00%0.09%
AR.天命 - 366.67%0.26%
EG.Matthew - 366.67%0.26%
Carlo - 862.50%0.69%
Move.pantomem - 20.00%0.17%
TSM.Whitemon - 2100.00%0.17%
ALPHA.Tokaya - 10.00%0.09%
CC.Forcemajor - 520.00%0.43%
bombi - 5100.00%0.43%
MK.RedMonster - 250.00%0.17%
Hustler .Thiolicor - 10.00%0.09%
鱼王 - 250.00%0.17%
MG.Tz. - 10.00%0.09%
KFT.nrink - 250.00%0.17%
GG.Seleri - 10.00%0.09%
AR.fy - 540.00%0.43%
TT.Tsukimoto - 10.00%0.09%
ITB.Merlin - 250.00%0.17%
SPAWN.TraVins - 250.00%0.17%
bc.Scofield - 10.00%0.09%
SR.Fly - 250.00%0.17%
Sexy.9Class - 425.00%0.35%
555 - 633.33%0.52%
lvlUP.MiLAN - 475.00%0.35%
GS.NARMAN - 333.33%0.26%
VP.sayuw - 333.33%0.26%
Cloud.mercy - 10.00%0.09%
PiKi.Frisk - 1100.00%0.09%
MT.LagooNa - 10.00%0.09%
yarin - 3100.00%0.26%
VKS.KJ - 366.67%0.26%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 10.00%0.09%
A.LATAM.Gardιck 鬼 - 1100.00%0.09%
UALEIKUM.Bekzhan - 10.00%0.09%
Tz.zzq - 2100.00%0.17%
PC.RodjER - 10.00%0.09%
T.yyyy - 1100.00%0.09%
TSM.Ari - 1100.00%0.09%
LMG.出省 - 10.00%0.09%
Move.Xakoda - 20.00%0.17%
RdO- - 1100.00%0.09%
Lava.Smoker - 10.00%0.09%
Shaka - 10.00%0.09%
Nova.sheep - 1100.00%0.09%