Donations this month: $42.25
Spectral Wrapped 2023

Competitive Premium 2022-2023

DPC 2023 Season, TI12 and Qualifiers

Average wards destroyed per game by Dire: 6.4803

Krobelus
: 1447 (558 Picks, 889 Bans)
: 49.10%
: Core Offlane
: 5.99
: 4.05
: 10.9
: 1.07
: 492.1
: 595.0
: 81.0
: 526.1
: 104.6
: 575.4
: 6.26
: 1.25
: 50.4
: 6.14
: 39:02
Best allies
ursatreantprimal_beasttinypangolier
Worst allies
miranarattletrapundyingmonkey_kingtusk
Worst counters
undyingember_spiritprimal_beasttusksnapfire
Best counters
beastmasterrattletrapmiranakeeper_of_the_lightdisruptor
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate41.18%
0.00%-41.18%
Pickrate22.08%
0.00%-22.08%
Banrate20.78%
0.00%-20.78%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
14470.63%88.7176.6155849.10%2.488953.21%3.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7380401748 - TLN ⚔ OT - Series 1 - Game 2 - OT.No!ob™ - Core MidlaneRadiantvengefulspiritdeath_prophetgyrocopterbrewmasterrubickfaceless_voidenchantressbristlebacktuskprimal_beastLost42:27
7378970387 - TSM ⚔ OT - Series 1 - Game 1 - OT.No!ob™ - Core MidlaneRadianttidehunterdeath_prophetnaga_sirenoraclehoodwinkcrystal_maidendazzledark_seerspirit_breakermonkey_kingLost46:40
7378760136 - bc ⚔ nouns - Series 1 - Game 2 - bc.Sacred - Core OfflaneRadianttinydeath_prophetbatridershadow_demonchaos_knightfaceless_voidskeleton_kingrattletrapfurioninvokerLost46:32
7309298263 - Secret ⚔ Entity - Series 3 - Game 2 - Entity.Stormstormer - Core MidlaneRadiantearthshakerwarlockdeath_prophettemplar_assassinrubicklionphantom_assassindragon_knightdawnbreakermarciWon42:10
7307990717 - OG ⚔ ATT - Series 1 - Game 1 - ATT.Mo13ei - Core MidlaneDireearthshakersvendeath_prophetdisruptorphoenixvengefulspirittemplar_assassinursawispabyssal_underlordLost31:57
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Sentries placed #6 (North America)7067037849 - felt ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 48WC.Samson -
Damage taken from heroes #5 (South America)6999208316 - PrdX ⚔ Lava - Series 1 - Game 2 - 67,163Lava.Arkano -
Kills #6 (China)7023859117 - MG ⚔ Cloud - Series 1 - Game 3 - 23Cloud.ButterflyEffect -
KDA with 0 deaths #5 (China)7023859117 - MG ⚔ Cloud - Series 1 - Game 3 - 33Cloud.ButterflyEffect -
KDA with 0 deaths (Western Europe)6976599446 - NGX ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 38Aster.Suma1L- -
mekansm Mekansm7126127390 - Hustler ⚔ ATT - Series 3 - Game 2 - 07:31Hustler .Adzantick -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7117458330 - Alliance ⚔ ATT - Series 2 - Game 1 - 03:45Alliance.s4 -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7019405833 - AR ⚔ TM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:18Tz.Beyond -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7118424970 - PC ⚔ Hustler - Series 1 - Game 2 - 13:16Hustler .Adzantick -
blink Blink Dagger7038590348 - EG ⚔ Entity - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:54Entity.Stormstormer -
kaya Kaya7015470670 - CC ⚔ YNT - Series 1 - Game 3 - 07:59UALEIKUM.CHIRA_JUNIOR -
guardian_greaves Guardian Greaves7019405833 - AR ⚔ TM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 11:56Tz.Beyond -
sange Sange7001969945 - PrdX ⚔ Balrogs™ - Series 1 - Game 1 - 11:39Balrogs™.Ñengo -
shivas_guard Shiva's Guard7064831993 - MonaspA ⚔ Entity - Series 1 - Game 2 - 21:25Entity.Stormstormer -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire27955.20%507614
Radiant27943.01%477576
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
188736651.37%65.59%52154.13%58.61%
235513849.28%24.73%21753.00%24.41%
32055433.33%9.68%15150.33%16.99%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane32658.42%49.69%Matches
Core Midlane21939.25%47.95%Matches
Support Safelane61.08%50.00%Matches
Core Safelane50.90%60.00%Matches
Support Offlane20.36%50.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal37.69%14.24%85100.00%50.59%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane0.34%0.34%22.35%50.00%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane5.36%5.36%3237.65%46.88%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane8.21%8.21%4957.65%55.10%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane0.34%0.34%22.35%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal33.05%12.29%58100.00%48.28%Link
AsiaCore Safelane0.21%0.21%11.72%100.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane3.60%3.60%1729.31%52.94%Link
AsiaCore Offlane8.26%8.26%3967.24%43.59%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane0.21%0.21%11.72%100.00%Link
South AmericaTotal48.37%16.99%78100.00%51.28%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane4.14%4.14%1924.36%42.11%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane12.42%12.42%5773.08%54.39%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane0.22%0.22%11.28%100.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane0.22%0.22%11.28%0.00%Link
ChinaTotal47.87%17.66%83100.00%48.19%Link
ChinaCore Midlane7.02%7.02%3339.76%45.45%Link
ChinaCore Offlane10.64%10.64%5060.24%50.00%Link
region299Total26.93%10.63%62100.00%48.39%Link
region299Core Midlane4.46%4.46%2641.94%57.69%Link
region299Core Offlane6.17%6.17%3658.06%41.67%Link
Western EuropeTotal51.37%20.08%95100.00%47.37%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane0.21%0.21%11.05%100.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane9.73%9.73%4648.42%45.65%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane10.15%10.15%4850.53%47.92%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal47.10%20.86%97100.00%49.48%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane0.22%0.22%11.03%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane9.89%9.89%4647.42%47.83%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane10.11%10.11%4748.45%51.06%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane0.22%0.22%11.03%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane0.43%0.43%22.06%100.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)7650.00%0.41%1100.00%0.07%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)11616.67%0.41%560.00%0.35%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)23850.00%0.55%1573.33%1.04%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)730.00%0.21%450.00%0.28%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)13475.00%0.28%944.44%0.62%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)221291.67%0.83%1080.00%0.69%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)10633.33%0.41%425.00%0.28%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)8450.00%0.28%475.00%0.28%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)16875.00%0.55%850.00%0.55%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)11742.86%0.48%425.00%0.28%
Dawn GamingDawn Gaming (Dawn)320.00%0.14%10.00%0.07%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)13666.67%0.41%728.57%0.48%
Paradox EsportsParadox Esports (PrdX)410.00%0.07%3100.00%0.21%
OGOG (OG)14922.22%0.62%580.00%0.35%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)81100.00%0.07%757.14%0.48%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)5366.67%0.21%20.00%0.14%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)310.00%0.07%250.00%0.14%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)82100.00%0.14%616.67%0.41%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)22520.00%0.35%1764.71%1.17%
KnightsKnights (Knights)13425.00%0.28%922.22%0.62%
Alliance.LATAMAlliance.LATAM (A.LATAM)16250.00%0.14%1450.00%0.97%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)14450.00%0.28%1090.00%0.69%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)22633.33%0.41%1656.25%1.11%
Meteor GamingMeteor Gaming (MG)13742.86%0.48%650.00%0.41%
Thiuth GamingThiuth Gaming (THIU)14728.57%0.48%714.29%0.48%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)13666.67%0.41%742.86%0.48%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)18633.33%0.41%1266.67%0.83%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)1130.00%0.21%837.50%0.55%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)19633.33%0.41%1323.08%0.90%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)5450.00%0.28%1100.00%0.07%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)12475.00%0.28%875.00%0.55%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)141070.00%0.69%4100.00%0.28%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)22333.33%0.21%1947.37%1.31%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)3250.00%0.14%1100.00%0.07%
Team CloudTeam Cloud (Cloud)11520.00%0.35%633.33%0.41%
UkumariUkumari (Uku)6520.00%0.35%1100.00%0.07%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)2340.00%0.28%1957.89%1.31%
The CutThe Cut (TC)13966.67%0.62%450.00%0.28%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )8728.57%0.48%10.00%0.07%
Another NA TeamAnother NA Team (ANT)11333.33%0.21%850.00%0.55%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)720.00%0.14%560.00%0.35%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)1200.00%0.00%1250.00%0.83%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)1520.00%0.14%1369.23%0.90%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)321770.59%1.17%1573.33%1.04%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)241963.16%1.31%560.00%0.35%
EternityEternity (Eternity)630.00%0.21%333.33%0.21%
TSMTSM (TSM)191080.00%0.69%988.89%0.62%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)161266.67%0.83%475.00%0.28%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)1000.00%0.00%1060.00%0.69%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)12560.00%0.35%742.86%0.48%
feltfelt (felt)22450.00%0.28%1850.00%1.24%
Penguins SquadPenguins Squad (Psquad)6450.00%0.28%20.00%0.14%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)20560.00%0.35%1560.00%1.04%
IVYIVY (IVY)13366.67%0.21%1040.00%0.69%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)900.00%0.00%922.22%0.62%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)1110.00%0.07%1030.00%0.69%
B8B8 (B8)1220.00%0.14%1040.00%0.69%
One MoveOne Move (Move)26742.86%0.48%1947.37%1.31%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)8425.00%0.28%475.00%0.28%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.07%
X3X3 (X3)730.00%0.21%40.00%0.28%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)8580.00%0.35%366.67%0.21%
AtlantisAtlantis (Atl)2250.00%0.14%00.00%0.00%
cybercatscybercats (CC)13650.00%0.41%714.29%0.48%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)10540.00%0.35%5100.00%0.35%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)134100.00%0.28%966.67%0.62%
Poke GamingPoke Gaming (Poke)21333.33%0.21%1838.89%1.24%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)1300.00%0.00%1384.62%0.90%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler )26875.00%0.55%1855.56%1.24%
TalonTalon (TLN)29475.00%0.28%2568.00%1.73%
YNTYNT (YNT)161250.00%0.83%425.00%0.28%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)283100.00%0.21%2580.00%1.73%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)15650.00%0.41%966.67%0.62%
EntityEntity (Entity)272254.55%1.52%50.00%0.35%
WildcardWildcard (WC)11650.00%0.41%520.00%0.35%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)16955.56%0.62%742.86%0.48%
RISE EsportsRISE Esports (RISE)161241.67%0.83%425.00%0.28%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)11333.33%0.21%837.50%0.55%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DRE)13425.00%0.28%955.56%0.62%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)21333.33%0.21%1866.67%1.24%
RavensRavens (Ravens)14366.67%0.21%1136.36%0.76%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)16825.00%0.55%850.00%0.55%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)15333.33%0.21%1225.00%0.83%
HFHF (HF)520.00%0.14%30.00%0.21%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)17771.43%0.48%1040.00%0.69%
Team MystiqueTeam Mystique (TM)820.00%0.14%633.33%0.41%
nounsnouns (nouns)1510.00%0.07%1485.71%0.97%
Water Rune EnjoyersWater Rune Enjoyers (WRE)11333.33%0.21%812.50%0.55%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)14250.00%0.14%1266.67%0.83%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)15875.00%0.55%771.43%0.48%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)12666.67%0.41%6100.00%0.41%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)11520.00%0.35%633.33%0.41%
Sigma.YNTSigma.YNT (Σ.YNT)13333.33%0.21%1030.00%0.69%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)261163.64%0.76%1553.33%1.04%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)10250.00%0.14%837.50%0.55%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OT)13825.00%0.55%560.00%0.35%
Outsiders From CNOutsiders From CN (OFC)14850.00%0.55%666.67%0.41%
Team FlowTeam Flow (Flow)6540.00%0.35%1100.00%0.07%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)9450.00%0.28%560.00%0.35%
Fart StudiosFart Studios (FRT)94100.00%0.28%560.00%0.35%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)1000.00%0.00%1050.00%0.69%
Old GOld G (OLG)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.28%
DarksideDarkside (Darkside)12933.33%0.62%30.00%0.21%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)41100.00%0.07%333.33%0.21%
Team SexyTeam Sexy (Sexy)4475.00%0.28%00.00%0.00%
Team ToughTeam Tough (TT)4425.00%0.28%00.00%0.00%
QWEQWE (QWE)4250.00%0.14%250.00%0.14%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)1100.00%0.00%1145.45%0.76%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PiKi)6366.67%0.21%366.67%0.21%
NoLimitsGamingNoLimitsGaming (NLG)520.00%0.14%366.67%0.21%
Team BrightTeam Bright (TeBr)510.00%0.07%4100.00%0.28%
cactuscactus (1)5450.00%0.28%10.00%0.07%
孤独摇滚孤独摇滚 (孤独摇滚)1500.00%0.00%1533.33%1.04%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)13944.44%0.62%475.00%0.28%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])410.00%0.07%3100.00%0.21%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)220.00%0.14%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Aster.Xxs - 20.00%0.14%
Move.Ainkrad - 425.00%0.28%
OFC.Kry. - 10.00%0.07%
Wuiter - 10.00%0.07%
OT.Tobi - 1250.00%0.83%
TT.seimei - 425.00%0.28%
Xerxia.Rupido - 250.00%0.14%
VKS.fcr - 1100.00%0.07%
hAze._. - 475.00%0.28%
ATT.Mo13ei - 633.33%0.41%
La SoLeCiTa :3 - 10.00%0.07%
TeBr.phoenix - 10.00%0.07%
BetBoom.gpk~ - 771.43%0.48%
Polaris.Mac - 250.00%0.14%
项羽 - 425.00%0.28%
PiKi.Xm - 250.00%0.14%
YNT.Egor - 540.00%0.35%
Hustler .Adzantick - 4100.00%0.28%
TB.ValOdbka - 20.00%0.14%
IG.Dust - 20.00%0.14%
Dog.red2 - 20.00%0.14%
ITB.Supream^ - 333.33%0.21%
USA.MTD - 540.00%0.35%
TSM.kasane - 771.43%0.48%
VG.Setsu - 5100.00%0.35%
OLG.Resolut1on - 333.33%0.21%
Napkin - 425.00%0.28%
BLR.kpii - 250.00%0.14%
Aries.Xwy - 333.33%0.21%
Move.AfterLife - 366.67%0.21%
Alliance.s4 - 520.00%0.35%
Cloud.ButterflyEffect - 728.57%0.48%
TC.Saadman01 - 862.50%0.55%
Lava.Arkano - 1190.91%0.76%
Tundra.33 - 560.00%0.35%
HR.MieRo` - 10.00%0.07%
Psquad.Rabish - 1100.00%0.07%
Eternity.Skyward - 10.00%0.07%
ALPHA.Blessed kid - 20.00%0.14%
Tz.Beyond - 3100.00%0.21%
MT.nattynarwhal_ - 10.00%0.07%
old eLeVeN - 580.00%0.35%
Knights.Flyby - 425.00%0.28%
Qhali.Robo-Z - 250.00%0.14%
USA.Lil_Nick - 1100.00%0.07%
WC.Sunlight - 771.43%0.48%
laise - 333.33%0.21%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 366.67%0.21%
QWE.sanctity- - 1100.00%0.07%
IVY.Moonlight - 475.00%0.28%
HR.kiyotaka - 30.00%0.21%
Soul光 - 10.00%0.07%
HR.Solo - 2100.00%0.14%
UALEIKUM.CHIRA_JUNIOR - 10.00%0.07%
BetBoom.Nightfall - 966.67%0.62%
Entity.Stormstormer - 1060.00%0.69%
EG.C.smile < - 1471.43%0.97%
TLN.Jabz - 475.00%0.28%
THIU.Cry - 333.33%0.21%
JachiTo - 20.00%0.14%
UALEIKUM.Shergarat (Vladimir) - 616.67%0.41%
Mushi - 10.00%0.07%
Liquid.Nisha - 4100.00%0.28%
felt.Fayde - 250.00%0.14%
reibl - 633.33%0.41%
OG.DM - 520.00%0.35%
OG.bzm - 425.00%0.28%
Ravens.Benjaz - 366.67%0.21%
Secret.Fbz - 683.33%0.41%
Secret.Armel - 475.00%0.28%
felt.Kitzz - 366.67%0.21%
ANT.RRL - 250.00%0.14%
CDUB.Mark - 250.00%0.14%
NAVI.Malik - 1100.00%0.07%
Balrogs™.Ñengo - 20.00%0.14%
Blizzy - 366.67%0.21%
RISE.Dodren - 633.33%0.41%
Liquid.zai - 785.71%0.48%
Darkside.Dominic - 333.33%0.21%
RDP - 366.67%0.21%
OT.No!ob™ - 728.57%0.48%
BLEED .Kordan - 333.33%0.21%
TSM.Bryle - 3100.00%0.21%
PARK.lalatronii < - 10.00%0.07%
LBZS.TZY - 1100.00%0.07%
MooN - 20.00%0.14%
Nemiga.Vazya - 1100.00%0.07%
TSpirit.Collapse - 250.00%0.14%
THUNDER.ILICH- - 475.00%0.28%
Hustler .Davai Lama - 333.33%0.21%
molasses - 650.00%0.41%
Killa - 333.33%0.21%
Flow.Mercury- - 366.67%0.21%
LBZS.dolphin - 333.33%0.21%
TSpirit.Larl - 250.00%0.14%
SR.SaberLight - 250.00%0.14%
XG.JT- - 666.67%0.41%
BLEED .iceiceice - 20.00%0.14%
Dog.Speeed - 757.14%0.48%
FRT.Monkeys-forever - 4100.00%0.28%
Σ.YNT.kur0patbI4 - 10.00%0.07%
NLG.CHAAANNN - 10.00%0.07%
惊魂chen - 450.00%0.28%
CC.DkFogas - 650.00%0.41%
Paparazi灬 - 666.67%0.41%
VP.Noticed - 666.67%0.41%
x5.tavo - 742.86%0.48%
WRE.BNC - 333.33%0.21%
MonaspA.W1sh- - 540.00%0.35%
PiKi.Ava阿发 - 683.33%0.41%
GG.Ace ♠ - 3100.00%0.21%
Funn1k - 10.00%0.07%
WC.Samson - 20.00%0.14%
SMG.mc - 333.33%0.21%
AMMAR_THE_F - 10.00%0.07%
Σ.YNT.foryou - 250.00%0.14%
YNT.bb3px - 757.14%0.48%
EHOME.xiaoyu - 650.00%0.41%
tax - 1100.00%0.07%
NAVI.mellojul - 10.00%0.07%
Aries.生死 - 10.00%0.07%
Atl.Ws - 333.33%0.21%
ArzenT - 580.00%0.35%
LMG.冷鸟 - 20.00%0.14%
Masaros - 250.00%0.14%
BetBoom.Save- - 10.00%0.07%
NLG.drakesh1t 吉幸 - 540.00%0.35%
Alliance.ChYuaN - 1100.00%0.07%
Drakeel - 425.00%0.28%
Infinity.Leostyle^^! - 10.00%0.07%
SR.Abed - 2100.00%0.14%
GS.Kokz - 20.00%0.14%
BLR.Karl - 1100.00%0.07%
Eternity.CFY - 1100.00%0.07%
SKG.ducho0 - 475.00%0.28%
TeBr.Irving - 20.00%0.14%
Aster.Suma1L- - 250.00%0.14%
Flow.Nevermine - 20.00%0.14%
KFT.gloss of blood - 10.00%0.07%
UDV.BEEBIE - 10.00%0.07%
EG.Wisper - 366.67%0.21%
Monster - 425.00%0.28%
Uku.H1j4ck - 425.00%0.28%
X3.bladerunner - 10.00%0.07%
lvlUP.OwnedMe - 250.00%0.14%
CC.young G - 250.00%0.14%
PARK.Oscar - 540.00%0.35%
[U].Lissex - 20.00%0.14%
White_Album白学家 - 20.00%0.14%
Bok - 2100.00%0.14%
zenica - 250.00%0.14%
Hustler .Thiolicor - 1100.00%0.07%
MonaspA.Skylark - 10.00%0.07%
Psquad.Satoshi- - 10.00%0.07%
Cloud.csj - 10.00%0.07%
Psquad.beautiful face - 250.00%0.14%
VG.niu - 333.33%0.21%
GS.Force - 20.00%0.14%
TM.Nj - 20.00%0.14%
Sexy.Mirage` - 1100.00%0.07%
BLR.BossKu^ - 20.00%0.14%
tnt - 10.00%0.07%
NRunes.hyko - 10.00%0.07%
Liquid.m1CKe - 1100.00%0.07%
CDUB.islA - 10.00%0.07%
usH - 10.00%0.07%
YRG - 10.00%0.07%
zeal - 10.00%0.07%
nouns.Gunnar - 10.00%0.07%
HF.proletariy - 10.00%0.07%
Dawn.ex - 10.00%0.07%
A.LATAM.Vitaly 誇り - 10.00%0.07%
Polaris.cml - 1100.00%0.07%
bc.Sacred - 20.00%0.14%
VP.squad1x - 1100.00%0.07%
DRE.Mr.Jeanssss - 366.67%0.21%
THUNDER.SLATEM$ - 250.00%0.14%
FRT.Jenkins - 1100.00%0.07%
BOOM - 2100.00%0.14%
B8.Dendi - 10.00%0.07%
ruustle - 10.00%0.07%
ITB.Xibbe - 10.00%0.07%
Darkside.Nicky`Cool - 10.00%0.07%
Tz.7e - 1100.00%0.07%
womy - 250.00%0.14%
QWE.423 - 10.00%0.07%
Nemiga.Malr1ne - 1100.00%0.07%