Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Meta - Last Two Weeks

Tier 1/2 tournaments stats for the past 14 days

Average Dire Win duration: 38.9721

First Son of Heaven
: 96
: 43.75%
: Core Offlane
: 4.47
: 5.54
: 12.2
: 445.3
: 559.5
: 2.35
: 450.8
: 29.1
: 608.4
: 46.4
: 54.2
: 5.78
: 38:38
Best allies
shredderspectreancient_apparitionmiranaabaddon
Worst allies
disruptorshadow_demonundyinglinamedusa
Worst counters
undyingwinter_wyvernviperabaddonmedusa
Best counters
abyssal_underlordwindrunnertreantbloodseekermirana
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate58.33%
20.00%-38.33%
Pickrate30.77%
47.62%16.85%
Banrate61.54%
33.33%-28.21%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
1841.45%84.3599.139643.75%8.08848.86%5.2
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant4850.00%446561
Dire4837.50%444558
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1643930.77%40.63%2552.00%28.41%
218580.00%5.21%1346.15%14.77%
341100.00%1.04%366.67%3.41%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane7376.04%42.47%Matches
Core Midlane1818.75%44.44%Matches
Core Safelane33.13%33.33%Matches
Support Offlane22.08%100.00%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffIncrease
9651.04%82.1622.12-730.04-25.801,352.16
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
35.42%55.88%31.25%40.00%33.33%34.38%21.51%
Game Length
DurationWinrate
MatchesEarly (Q1)MedianLate (Q3)MeanStd.devEarlyMeanLateGradient
9631:5936:5944:2738:3909:0828.00%43.75%62.50%2.77%
Experience of players
PlayersMatchesLess Experienced PlayersMore Experienced PlayersWinrate Shifts
1 match1+ matchesQ1Q3MaxWinrateMatches avgPlayersWinrateMatches avgPlayersGradientDifference
2717251237.88%1.183343.57%7.0050.98%5.69%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)320.00%1.09%10.00%0.54%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)620.00%1.09%450.00%2.17%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)940.00%2.17%560.00%2.72%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)610.00%0.54%540.00%2.72%
OGOG (OG)6560.00%2.72%1100.00%0.54%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (Infamous)11100.00%0.54%00.00%0.00%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)210.00%0.54%10.00%0.54%
Team OsmiumTeam Osmium (Osmium)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.54%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)7450.00%2.17%30.00%1.63%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)6450.00%2.17%250.00%1.09%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)6540.00%2.72%10.00%0.54%
BrameBrame (BR)7475.00%2.17%366.67%1.63%
Infinity EsportsInfinity Esports (Infinity)210.00%0.54%10.00%0.54%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)22100.00%1.09%00.00%0.00%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.09%
The CutThe Cut (TC)400.00%0.00%40.00%2.17%
T1 Entertainment & SportsT1 Entertainment & Sports (T1)810.00%0.54%757.14%3.80%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.54%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)9728.57%3.80%20.00%1.09%
TSMTSM (TSM)8450.00%2.17%40.00%2.17%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)210.00%0.54%1100.00%0.54%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)17366.67%1.63%1478.57%7.61%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)210.00%0.54%10.00%0.54%
Prosti EsliProsti Esli (ProstiEsli)124100.00%2.17%875.00%4.35%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)2250.00%1.09%00.00%0.00%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )510.00%0.54%40.00%2.17%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGSEA)310.00%0.54%250.00%1.09%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)3333.33%1.63%00.00%0.00%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)7560.00%2.72%20.00%1.09%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)110.00%0.54%00.00%0.00%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NOSORRY)7742.86%3.80%00.00%0.00%
ALIS VENTORUSALIS VENTORUS (AVE)110.00%0.54%00.00%0.00%
The Mystery MachineThe Mystery Machine (TMM)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.09%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BeBoTe)141346.15%7.07%1100.00%0.54%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OT)420.00%1.09%2100.00%1.09%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)11100.00%0.54%00.00%0.00%
nounsnouns (nouns)31100.00%0.54%2100.00%1.09%
HFHF (HF)21100.00%0.54%10.00%0.54%