Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Meta - Last Two Weeks

Tier 1/2 tournaments stats for the past 14 days

Median hero bans: 13

Fenrir
: 63
: 63.49%
: Core Offlane
: 7.83
: 6.00
: 15.7
: 1.22
: 470.7
: 643.6
: 2.37
: 572.8
: 23.7
: 523.5
: 52.6
: 36.4
: 5.05
: 40:04
Best allies
tinyvoid_spiritleshracphantom_lancerbane
Worst allies
templar_assassinlionbristlebackpudgetreant
Worst counters
gyrocopterpudgesniperancient_apparitionearth_spirit
Best counters
chaos_knightnaga_sirenwitch_doctormagnataursnapfire
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate40.00%
62.50%22.50%
Pickrate17.86%
18.60%0.74%
Banrate39.29%
53.49%14.20%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
1610.70%98.3663.116363.49%4.29850.00%7.5
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire3256.25%466657
Radiant3170.97%475630
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1612777.78%42.86%3450.00%34.69%
2420.00%3.17%250.00%2.04%
3320.00%3.17%1100.00%1.02%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane3657.14%55.56%Matches
Core Midlane69.52%66.67%Matches
Support Offlane69.52%50.00%Matches
Support Safelane34.76%33.33%Matches
Core Safelane11.59%100.00%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
5255.77%75.8596.76-623.61127.291,220.37
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
34.62%66.67%42.31%54.55%23.08%41.67%25.00%
Game Length
DurationWinrate
MatchesEarly (Q1)MedianLate (Q3)MeanStd.devEarlyMeanLateGradient
6332:0340:4845:5140:0410:5868.75%63.49%62.50%-0.45%
Experience of players
PlayersMatchesLess Experienced PlayersMore Experienced PlayersWinrate Shifts
1 match1+ matchesQ1Q3MaxWinrateMatches avgPlayersWinrateMatches avgPlayersGradientDifference
111724663.16%1.421972.00%4.8052.62%8.84%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)4366.67%1.86%1100.00%0.62%
KINGAO + 4KINGAO + 4 (KINGAO)6475.00%2.48%2100.00%1.24%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)630.00%1.86%366.67%1.86%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.62%
Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos (YG)8333.33%1.86%540.00%3.11%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)5333.33%1.86%2100.00%1.24%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)500.00%0.00%540.00%3.11%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)300.00%0.00%3100.00%1.86%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)3250.00%1.24%1100.00%0.62%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)4333.33%1.86%10.00%0.62%
The CutThe Cut (TC)800.00%0.00%875.00%4.97%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)500.00%0.00%50.00%3.11%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)63100.00%1.86%366.67%1.86%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)7333.33%1.86%475.00%2.48%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)6580.00%3.11%1100.00%0.62%
No Bounty HunterNo Bounty Hunter (NBH)300.00%0.00%30.00%1.86%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.24%
feltfelt (felt)700.00%0.00%714.29%4.35%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)21100.00%0.62%10.00%0.62%
IVYIVY (IVY)200.00%0.00%20.00%1.24%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)400.00%0.00%425.00%2.48%
BINOMISTASBINOMISTAS (BINOMISTAS)6366.67%1.86%333.33%1.86%
X3X3 (X3)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.62%
KOBOLDSKOBOLDS (KB)210.00%0.62%10.00%0.62%
AtlantisAtlantis (Atl)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.62%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )11100.00%0.62%00.00%0.00%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)5366.67%1.86%250.00%1.24%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)5475.00%2.48%1100.00%0.62%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NOSORRY)200.00%0.00%20.00%1.24%
RavensRavens (Ravens)7250.00%1.24%580.00%3.11%
ZorkaZorka (Zorka)2250.00%1.24%00.00%0.00%
LUNA GAMINGLUNA GAMING (LUNA)200.00%0.00%2100.00%1.24%
HFHF (HF)2250.00%1.24%00.00%0.00%
YNTYNT (YNT)200.00%0.00%250.00%1.24%
GorillaGorilla (Gorilla)500.00%0.00%560.00%3.11%
EZ KATKAEZ KATKA (EZKATKA)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.62%
Anime EnjoyersAnime Enjoyers (AnEn)400.00%0.00%475.00%2.48%
S9S9 (S9)200.00%0.00%20.00%1.24%
OverlordOverlord (不死者)310.00%0.62%20.00%1.24%