Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Competitive Meta - Last Two Weeks

Tier 1/2 tournaments stats for the past 14 days

Median hero xpm: 549

Rooftrellen
: 18
: 66.67%
: Support Safelane
: 1.72
: 5.11
: 17.1
: 275.4
: 404.8
: 164.5
: 238.0
: 4.96
: 364.5
: 36.6
: 6.89
: 1.17
: 38:55
Best allies
linalunagrimstrokejakiroshadow_shaman
Worst allies
weaverphoenixstorm_spiritwispmedusa
Worst counters
medusashredderearth_spiritweaverabaddon
Best counters
juggernautmorphlingpucktidehunterpangolier
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate5.13%
4.76%-0.37%
Banrate7.69%
0.00%-7.69%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
471.45%93.9128.701866.67%1.52965.52%1.7
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant683.33%278403
Dire1258.33%274406
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
141100.00%5.56%366.67%10.34%
210580.00%27.78%560.00%17.24%
3210.00%5.56%1100.00%3.45%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane1161.11%63.64%Matches
Support Offlane738.89%71.43%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffIncrease
1847.22%76.8621.13-531.12-19.111,152.24
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
33.33%50.00%27.78%100.00%38.89%57.14%-7.14%
Game Length
DurationWinrate
MatchesEarly (Q1)MedianLate (Q3)MeanStd.devEarlyMeanLateGradient
1831:5836:4044:4538:5609:4280.00%66.67%80.00%0.00%
Experience of players
PlayersMatchesLess Experienced PlayersMore Experienced PlayersWinrate Shifts
1 match1+ matchesQ1Q3MaxWinrateMatches avgPlayersWinrateMatches avgPlayersGradientDifference
6425568.75%1.25880.00%5.0013.00%11.25%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)11100.00%2.13%00.00%0.00%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)6333.33%6.38%366.67%6.38%
OGOG (OG)710.00%2.13%650.00%12.77%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)300.00%0.00%366.67%6.38%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)2250.00%4.26%00.00%0.00%
BrameBrame (BR)500.00%0.00%580.00%10.64%
T1 Entertainment & SportsT1 Entertainment & Sports (T1)6683.33%12.77%00.00%0.00%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)100.00%0.00%1100.00%2.13%
TSMTSM (TSM)21100.00%2.13%10.00%2.13%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)31100.00%2.13%2100.00%4.26%
Prosti EsliProsti Esli (ProstiEsli)22100.00%4.26%00.00%0.00%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)500.00%0.00%560.00%10.64%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BeBoTe)200.00%0.00%2100.00%4.26%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OT)210.00%2.13%10.00%2.13%