Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

Competitive Meta - Last Two Weeks

Tier 1/2 tournaments stats for the past 14 days

Total couriers killed: 705

Stormcrafter
: 242 (29 Picks, 213 Bans)
: 58.62%
: Support Safelane
: 2.31
: 7.48
: 17.2
: 1.05
: 317.4
: 474.3
: 12.1
: 332.6
: 3.66
: 357.7
: 0.000
: 1.62
: 6.14
: 1.51
: 49:10
Best allies
hoodwink
Worst allies
hoodwink
Worst counters
pangoliershadow_demonrubick
Best counters
rubickshadow_demon
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
50.00%0.00%
Pickrate12.77%
15.38%2.61%
Banrate82.98%
0.00%-82.98%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
2420.38%98.3390.832958.62%2.121352.11%13.3
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Assists #27736620557 - 40Midas.Kingrd -
Observer wards placed #37748115228 - 29XG.Dy -
Observer wards placed #67733889907 - 27BOOM.O.o pero o.O -
Sentries placed #37748115228 - 50XG.Dy -
Sentries placed #47748219609 - 48AR.天命 -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7737879487 - 08:15null -
blink Blink Dagger7737879487 - 15:20null -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7748642086 - 15:01null -
ultimate_scepter Aghanim's Scepter7749614459 - 26:30null -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Assists #417.21
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1855.56%320476
Radiant1163.64%314471
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
12271968.42%65.52%20852.88%97.65%
2121040.00%34.48%250.00%0.94%
3000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane2172.41%66.67%Matches
Support Offlane827.59%37.50%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
2931.03%38.7530.62-586.32-278.261,116.94
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
13.79%75.00%34.48%60.00%51.72%53.33%21.67%
Game Length
DurationWinrate
MatchesEarly (Q1)MedianLate (Q3)MeanStd.devEarlyMeanLateGradient
2936:2743:141:06:2349:1118:3037.50%58.62%62.50%0.84%
Experience of players
PlayersMatchesLess Experienced PlayersMore Experienced PlayersWinrate Shifts
1 match1+ matchesQ1Q3MaxWinrateMatches avgPlayersWinrateMatches avgPlayersGradientDifference
14523543.75%1.131673.33%4.00210.31%29.58%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)83100.00%1.24%540.00%2.07%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (Na`Vi)300.00%0.00%333.33%1.24%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)91100.00%0.41%837.50%3.31%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)11450.00%1.65%742.86%2.89%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)31100.00%0.41%20.00%0.83%
Yellow SubmarineYellow Submarine (YeS)600.00%0.00%650.00%2.48%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (Infamous)700.00%0.00%771.43%2.89%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.83%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)600.00%0.00%683.33%2.48%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)2250.00%0.83%00.00%0.00%
Midas ClubMidas Club (Midas)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.41%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)600.00%0.00%650.00%2.48%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)17580.00%2.07%1266.67%4.96%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)300.00%0.00%3100.00%1.24%
Pacific Pacific (Pacific )300.00%0.00%30.00%1.24%
BINOMISTASBINOMISTAS (BINOMISTAS)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.83%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)210.00%0.41%10.00%0.41%
Prosti EsliProsti Esli (ProstiEsli)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.41%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)700.00%0.00%742.86%2.89%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)102100.00%0.83%850.00%3.31%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)1420.00%0.83%1258.33%4.96%
Fantasy GamingFantasy Gaming (FSY)61100.00%0.41%520.00%2.07%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)300.00%0.00%333.33%1.24%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsiders)410.00%0.41%3100.00%1.24%
nounsnouns (nouns)400.00%0.00%40.00%1.65%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)500.00%0.00%540.00%2.07%
Spider PigzsSpider Pigzs (SP)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.83%
Ooredoo ThundersOoredoo Thunders (OoTh)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.41%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.83%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NVjr)500.00%0.00%560.00%2.07%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)2300.00%0.00%2369.57%9.50%
Klim Sani4Klim Sani4 (KlSa)400.00%0.00%475.00%1.65%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)810.00%0.41%742.86%2.89%
MONTE MONTE (MONTE )810.00%0.41%742.86%2.89%
South TeamSouth Team (South.T)800.00%0.00%837.50%3.31%
L1GA TEAML1GA TEAM (L1)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.83%
HeroicHeroic (Heroic)420.00%0.83%2100.00%0.83%
MOUZMOUZ (MOUZ)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.83%
DandelionsDandelions (Dandelions)300.00%0.00%333.33%1.24%
Rest FarmersRest Farmers (zzz)51100.00%0.41%475.00%1.65%
Night PulseNight Pulse (NP)800.00%0.00%875.00%3.31%
Estar Backs!Estar Backs! (EBs)500.00%0.00%50.00%2.07%
spiky gamingspiky gaming ()100.00%0.00%10.00%0.41%
Cuyes e-SportsCuyes e-Sports (Cuy)400.00%0.00%4100.00%1.65%