Builds
Tools
FAQ
Donations
Stratz
Social Links
Discord
VK
Telegram
Twitter
Medium
Friends
Stratz
Dota2ProTracker
Tundra
Entity
Dota Valkyries
More
About this site
Reports Update Schedule
About me
API?
English
Русский
Українська (beta)
Português (beta)
Português Brasileiro
普通话
Donations this month: $25.88
Looking for work as Dota 2 panelist / statistician / analyst in broadcast
OR Backend Developer. Click the link for my CV.
DPC2021 Season 1: Closed Qualifiers
DPC2021 Season 1 Closed Qualifiers and Deciders (all regions)
Matches without detailed analysis: 1
Overview
|
Records
|
Heroes ☰
|
Items ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Teams ☰
|
Regions ☰
|
Matches ☰
|
Participants ☰
Summary
|
Grid
|
Profiles ☰
|
Cards
INVICTUS GAMING
Team Empire
Alliance
The Prime
Neon Esports
Gambit Esports
Team Aster
Royal Never Give Up
ViKin.gg
Cignal Ultra
Ωmega Gaming
Winstrike Team
EGOBOYS
Unknown Team
Sparking Arrow Gaming
HellRaisers
EXTREMUM
ARMY GENIUSES
Yangon Galacticos
B8
Team Veteran
Vice eSports
Galaxy Racer Esports
Brame
Hippomaniacs
Infinity Esports
phoenix gaming
LBZS
Team Magma
Hokori
Lilgun
mudgolems
Latam Defenders
Spider Pigzs
Ωmega Esports
5ManMidas
Chicken Fighters
Team SMG
NoPangolier
Incubus Gaming
Omega Gaming
Execration
Crewmates
NoTechies
Black N Yellow
Undying
496 Gaming
HOYO
Byzantine Raiders
Army Geniuses
Hellbear Smashers
It's Okay
ZeroTwo
DALANJING GAMING
Electronic Boys
Aristotle
Assault
DogChamp
A-Team
Overview
|
Picks and bans
|
Draft
|
Draft against
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Opponents
|
Matches ☰
|
Active players
List
|
Cards
|
Heroes ☰
|
Opponents ☰
Abaddon
Alchemist
Ancient Apparition
Anti-Mage
Arc Warden
Axe
Bane
Batrider
Beastmaster
Bloodseeker
Bounty Hunter
Brewmaster
Bristleback
Broodmother
Centaur Warrunner
Chaos Knight
Chen
Clinkz
Clockwerk
Crystal Maiden
Dark Seer
Dark Willow
Dazzle
Death Prophet
Disruptor
Doom
Dragon Knight
Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit
Earthshaker
Elder Titan
Ember Spirit
Enchantress
Enigma
Faceless Void
Grimstroke
Gyrocopter
Huskar
Invoker
Io
Jakiro
Juggernaut
Keeper of the Light
Kunkka
Legion Commander
Leshrac
Lich
Lifestealer
Lina
Lion
Lone Druid
Luna
Lycan
Magnus
Mars
Medusa
Meepo
Mirana
Monkey King
Morphling
Naga Siren
Nature's Prophet
Necrophos
Night Stalker
Nyx Assassin
Ogre Magi
Omniknight
Oracle
Outworld Destroyer
Pangolier
Phantom Assassin
Phantom Lancer
Phoenix
Puck
Pudge
Pugna
Queen of Pain
Razor
Riki
Rubick
Sand King
Shadow Demon
Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman
Silencer
Skywrath Mage
Slardar
Slark
Snapfire
Sniper
Spectre
Spirit Breaker
Storm Spirit
Sven
Techies
Templar Assassin
Terrorblade
Tidehunter
Timbersaw
Tinker
Tiny
Treant Protector
Troll Warlord
Tusk
Underlord
Undying
Ursa
Vengeful Spirit
Venomancer
Viper
Visage
Void Spirit
Warlock
Weaver
Windranger
Winter Wyvern
Witch Doctor
Wraith King
Zeus
Match
Player
Position
Faction
Allies
Enemy
Won
Duration