Builds
Tools
FAQ
Donations
Stratz
Social Links
Discord
VK
Telegram
Twitter
Medium
Friends
Stratz
Dota2ProTracker
Tundra
Entity
Dota Valkyries
More
About this site
Reports Update Schedule
About me
API?
English
Русский
Українська (beta)
Português (beta)
Português Brasileiro
普通话
Donations this month: $0.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023
DPC2021 Season 2: All regions - Lower Divisions
Dota Pro Circuit 2021: Season 2 - Lower Divisions of all regions
Matches without detailed analysis: 5
Overview
|
Records
|
Heroes ☰
|
Items ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Teams ☰
|
Regions ☰
|
Matches ☰
|
Participants ☰
Summary
|
Grid
|
Profiles ☰
|
Cards
Team Empire
CDEC
Nemiga Gaming
Gorillaz-Pride
ViKin.gg
Cignal Ultra
Inverse
Wind and Rain
EGOBOYS
HellRaisers
Aster.Aries
Galaxy Racer Esports
Hippomaniacs
phoenix gaming
LBZS
Team Magma
Arkosh Gaming
Latam Defenders
5ManMidas
Team SMG
Incubus Gaming
Omega Gaming
Demon Slayer
Crewmates
NoTechies
496 Gaming
Motivate.Trust Gaming
No Bounty Hunter
Xtreme Gaming
Army Geniuses
felt
Dragon
Electronic Boys
DogChamp
Team Mystery
Ghost Frogs
Team Bald Reborn
South Built Esports
Fantastic Five
Pecado Squad Gaming
Level UP
B8
Trident Clan
BINOMISTAS
D2 Hustlers
Prosti Esli
Into The Breach
Chicken Fighters
Overview
|
Picks and bans
|
Draft
|
Draft against
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Opponents
|
Matches ☰
|
Active players
List
|
Cards
|
Heroes ☰
|
Opponents ☰
Abaddon
Alchemist
Ancient Apparition
Anti-Mage
Arc Warden
Axe
Bane
Batrider
Beastmaster
Bloodseeker
Bounty Hunter
Brewmaster
Bristleback
Broodmother
Centaur Warrunner
Chaos Knight
Chen
Clinkz
Clockwerk
Crystal Maiden
Dark Seer
Dark Willow
Dazzle
Death Prophet
Disruptor
Doom
Dragon Knight
Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit
Earthshaker
Elder Titan
Ember Spirit
Enchantress
Enigma
Faceless Void
Grimstroke
Gyrocopter
Hoodwink
Huskar
Invoker
Io
Jakiro
Juggernaut
Keeper of the Light
Kunkka
Legion Commander
Leshrac
Lich
Lifestealer
Lina
Lion
Lone Druid
Luna
Lycan
Magnus
Mars
Medusa
Meepo
Mirana
Monkey King
Morphling
Naga Siren
Nature's Prophet
Necrophos
Night Stalker
Nyx Assassin
Ogre Magi
Omniknight
Oracle
Outworld Destroyer
Pangolier
Phantom Assassin
Phantom Lancer
Phoenix
Puck
Pudge
Pugna
Queen of Pain
Razor
Riki
Rubick
Sand King
Shadow Demon
Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman
Silencer
Skywrath Mage
Slardar
Slark
Snapfire
Sniper
Spectre
Spirit Breaker
Storm Spirit
Sven
Techies
Templar Assassin
Terrorblade
Tidehunter
Timbersaw
Tinker
Tiny
Treant Protector
Troll Warlord
Tusk
Underlord
Undying
Ursa
Vengeful Spirit
Venomancer
Viper
Visage
Void Spirit
Warlock
Weaver
Windranger
Winter Wyvern
Witch Doctor
Wraith King
Zeus
Match
Player
Position
Faction
Allies
Enemy
Won
Duration