Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg
Nerif
: 11
: 36.36%
: Support Safelane
: 2.09
: 6.36
: 11.6
: 234.5
: 307.3
: 225.3
: 170.1
: 1.14
: 338.1
: 28.5
: 7.55
: 0.687
: 37:57
Best allies
bristlebacklegion_commandertinytreantaxe
Worst allies
slardarterrorblademagnataurtidehunterwisp
Worst counters
viperember_spiritabaddontusktiny
Best counters
drow_rangerwarlocktidehunterdoom_bringershadow_demon
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate33.33%
0.00%-33.33%
Pickrate18.75%
0.00%-18.75%
Banrate12.50%
16.67%4.17%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
241.46%60.1939.811136.36%1.01376.92%1.0

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6037335318 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Nigma - Series 2 - Game 3 - Nigma.KuroKy - Support OfflaneRadiantdragon_knightbroodmotherwispterrorbladeoraclephantom_lancersand_kingdeath_prophetshadow_demonphoenixLost34:59
6036563229 - VG ⚔ TSpirit - Series 2 - Game 1 - TSpirit.Miposhka - Support OfflaneDireleshracspectrephoenixoraclemarsfaceless_voiddragon_knightdoom_bringerwinter_wyvernsnapfireLost45:10
6035969848 - VG ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 3 - VP.Kingslayer - Support SafelaneDirewindrunnertemplar_assassindragon_knightoraclemonkey_kingstorm_spiritlionshredderterrorbladewinter_wyvernLost39:52
6031683231 - Liquid ⚔ TSpirit - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.iNSaNiA - Support SafelaneRadiantlunaenchantressinvokercentauroracledrow_rangerpuckliontidehuntershadow_demonLost44:42
6031605579 - EG ⚔ Liquid - Series 1 - Game 2 - Liquid.iNSaNiA - Support OfflaneRadiantlunadragon_knightinvokertreantoraclelionbeastmasterviperrattletrapember_spiritWon33:49
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant650.00%231311
Dire520.00%239303
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
113757.14%63.64%683.33%46.15%
2840.00%36.36%450.00%30.77%
3300.00%0.00%3100.00%23.08%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane654.55%33.33%Matches
Support Offlane545.45%40.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)100.00%0.00%1100.00%4.17%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)6666.67%25.00%00.00%0.00%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)310.00%4.17%2100.00%8.33%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)110.00%4.17%00.00%0.00%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)300.00%0.00%366.67%12.50%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)220.00%8.33%00.00%0.00%
Quincy CrewQuincy Crew (QCY)100.00%0.00%10.00%4.17%
NigmaNigma (Nigma)310.00%4.17%2100.00%8.33%
T1T1 (T1)200.00%0.00%2100.00%8.33%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)200.00%0.00%250.00%8.33%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Liquid.iNSaNiA - 666.67%25.00%
VG.Dy - 10.00%4.17%
Nigma.KuroKy - 10.00%4.17%
VP.Kingslayer - 10.00%4.17%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 20.00%8.33%