Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg
Rooftrellen
: 15
: 46.67%
: Support Safelane
: 1.40
: 6.20
: 10.6
: 257.7
: 363.8
: 177.8
: 232.1
: 5.14
: 493.6
: 36.4
: 9.07
: 1.50
: 36:02
Best allies
dark_seermonkey_kingoraclelinafaceless_void
Worst allies
shreddertemplar_assassindeath_prophetsnapfirespectre
Worst counters
axerattletrapvoid_spiritember_spiritskywrath_mage
Best counters
linalunadragon_knightfaceless_voidlife_stealer
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate75.00%
0.00%-75.00%
Pickrate25.00%
0.00%-25.00%
Banrate6.25%
16.67%10.42%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
221.46%54.3745.631546.67%1.4757.14%0.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6039044857 - PSG.LGD ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 2 - T1.Xepher - Support OfflaneDirepuckliondoom_bringertreantmonkey_kingaxeleshracenchantressspectreskywrath_mageWon47:36
6038968530 - PSG.LGD ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 1 - T1.Xepher - Support OfflaneRadiantlionbatridertreantmedusashredderdragon_knightleshracspectrewinter_wyvernhoodwinkLost31:49
6037420834 - QCY ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 1 - T1.Xepher - Support OfflaneDiredragon_knightfurionspectretreantsnapfiretidehunterdeath_prophetlunaenchantresswinter_wyvernLost42:07
6033828511 - Aster ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 2 - Aster.LaNm - Support SafelaneDireliondeath_prophettreantmedusamarsviperlife_stealerenchantressmagnataurabaddonLost24:18
6031605579 - EG ⚔ Liquid - Series 1 - Game 2 - Liquid.Taiga - Support OfflaneRadiantlunadragon_knightinvokertreantoraclelionbeastmasterviperrattletrapember_spiritWon33:49
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant757.14%252353
Dire837.50%262373
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
19742.86%46.67%250.00%28.57%
211742.86%46.67%475.00%57.14%
321100.00%6.67%10.00%14.29%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane960.00%44.44%Matches
Support Offlane640.00%50.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)3250.00%9.09%1100.00%4.55%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)100.00%0.00%1100.00%4.55%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)21100.00%4.55%10.00%4.55%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)110.00%4.55%00.00%0.00%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)110.00%4.55%00.00%0.00%
NigmaNigma (Nigma)31100.00%4.55%250.00%9.09%
T1T1 (T1)4333.33%13.64%1100.00%4.55%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)11100.00%4.55%00.00%0.00%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)320.00%9.09%10.00%4.55%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)3366.67%13.64%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
PSG.LGD.y` - 250.00%9.09%
T1.Xepher - 333.33%13.64%
bc.ST!NG3R - 20.00%9.09%
ASM.GMB.633 - 366.67%13.64%
Nigma.KuroKy - 1100.00%4.55%
XctN.Rr^ - 1100.00%4.55%
Secret.Puppey - 10.00%4.55%
Liquid.Taiga - 1100.00%4.55%
Aster.LaNm - 10.00%4.55%