Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg
Priestess of the Moon
: 11
: 54.55%
: Support Offlane
: 5.36
: 3.18
: 12.6
: 322.7
: 469.1
: 51.7
: 386.2
: 20.1
: 339.4
: 36.3
: 13.4
: 2.42
: 35:53
Best allies
troll_warlordwindrunneraxeancient_apparitionursa
Worst allies
sand_kinginvokertemplar_assassinstorm_spiritsnapfire
Worst counters
hoodwinkshadow_demonbristlebackdark_seerleshrac
Best counters
axerazorwinter_wyvernphoenixlina
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate6.67%
16.67%10.00%
Banrate5.88%
0.00%-5.88%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
121.46%52.4326.211154.55%1.01100.00%0.1

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6040802788 - PSG.LGD ⚔ EG - Series 2 - Game 3 - PSG.LGD.XinQ - Support OfflaneDireaxemiranadeath_prophetnaga_sirenwinter_wyvernlionvenomancertemplar_assassintuskterrorbladeWon36:10
6037257217 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Nigma - Series 2 - Game 2 - PSG.LGD.XinQ - Support OfflaneDiredrow_rangermiranastorm_spiritundyingmarstemplar_assassindragon_knightgyrocopterwispphoenixLost36:15
6037154028 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Nigma - Series 2 - Game 1 - PSG.LGD.XinQ - Support OfflaneRadiantmiranapucktidehunterundyingterrorbladeliondragon_knightleshracspectrerubickWon34:47
6036636251 - VG ⚔ TSpirit - Series 2 - Game 2 - TSpirit.Mira - Support OfflaneDiremiranasveninvokergrimstrokemarsjuggernautkunkkalinadragon_knightancient_apparitionLost27:36
6035455715 - Alliance ⚔ TSpirit - Series 1 - Game 1 - TSpirit.Mira - Support OfflaneDiremiranawindrunnerskeleton_kingancient_apparitionmarsfaceless_voidviperleshracabyssal_underlordgrimstrokeWon42:25
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant250.00%359548
Dire955.56%315452
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
14475.00%36.36%00.00%0.00%
25540.00%45.45%00.00%0.00%
33250.00%18.18%1100.00%100.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane11100.00%54.55%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)4475.00%33.33%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)320.00%16.67%1100.00%8.33%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)110.00%8.33%00.00%0.00%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)11100.00%8.33%00.00%0.00%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)2250.00%16.67%00.00%0.00%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)11100.00%8.33%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Liquid.Taiga - 20.00%16.67%
PSG.LGD.XinQ - 475.00%33.33%
Aster.Borax - 1100.00%8.33%
TSpirit.Mira - 250.00%16.67%
XctN.BDz - 1100.00%8.33%
VP.Save- - 10.00%8.33%