Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

DPC 2021/22 Tour 1 - All Regions

DPC 2021/22 Tour 1 - All Regions - Both Divisions

Average number of buybacks per game by Radiant: 2.5436

Lightning Revenant
: 139
: 46.76%
: Core Safelane
: 6.50
: 4.47
: 9.56
: 547.7
: 628.0
: 0.389
: 615.6
: 95.0
: 523.3
: 0.864
: 59.1
: 8.42
: 37:53
Best allies
hoodwinkbatridermorphlingmiranaaxe
Worst allies
marsstorm_spiritbloodseekertemplar_assassinnight_stalker
Worst counters
viperlegion_commandergrimstrokebatridersilencer
Best counters
shredderhoodwinkabaddonmiranasand_king
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate18.75%
0.00%-18.75%
Banrate31.25%
66.67%35.42%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
4451.34%76.8692.5614346.85%3.330248.68%6.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6393748932 - VP ⚔ HR - Series 2 - Game 1 - VP.Pure - Core SafelaneDirerazorlionqueenofpaindoom_bringerhoodwinktidehunterskeleton_kingfuriongrimstrokesnapfireWon26:08
6393441718 - Winstrike ⚔ V - Series 2 - Game 1 - V.naive- - Core SafelaneRadiantrazordragon_knightspirit_breakerdisruptorgrimstrokepuckrattletrapjakirovisagemarsLost21:54
6393358582 - IG ⚔ PSG.LGD - Series 1 - Game 3 - IG.flyfly - Core SafelaneDirebanerazorabyssal_underlordvoid_spiritsnapfiretidehunterclinkzweaverlycanember_spiritLost38:07
6393254149 - IG ⚔ PSG.LGD - Series 1 - Game 2 - IG.JT - Core OfflaneDirepuckrazorweavermonkey_kingsnapfiretidehunterqueenofpaindisruptornyx_assassinterrorbladeLost28:40
6392915248 - Aster ⚔ RNG - Series 1 - Game 2 - RNG.Somnus - Core MidlaneDirerazorskeleton_kingancient_apparitionmonkey_kingpangolierwindrunnertemplar_assassinwispsnapfiremarsWon36:11
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant7238.89%543614
Dire7154.93%561652
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11838348.19%58.04%10051.00%33.11%
21603145.16%21.68%12949.61%42.72%
31022944.83%20.28%7343.84%24.17%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane8258.99%50.00%Matches
Core Offlane2920.86%44.83%Matches
Core Midlane2719.42%37.04%Matches
Support Offlane10.72%100.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal29.58%6.34%9100.00%11.11%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane3.52%3.52%555.56%20.00%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane1.41%1.41%222.22%0.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane1.41%1.41%222.22%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal56.94%15.97%23100.00%39.13%Link
AsiaCore Safelane9.72%9.72%1460.87%50.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane4.17%4.17%626.09%16.67%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.39%1.39%28.70%50.00%Link
South AmericaTotal40.46%8.40%11100.00%45.45%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane6.11%6.11%872.73%37.50%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane1.53%1.53%218.18%50.00%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.76%0.76%19.09%100.00%Link
ChinaTotal74.44%24.81%33100.00%51.52%Link
ChinaCore Safelane9.02%9.02%1236.36%41.67%Link
ChinaCore Midlane9.77%9.77%1339.39%53.85%Link
ChinaCore Offlane6.02%6.02%824.24%62.50%Link
Western EuropeTotal64.80%26.40%33100.00%54.55%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane11.20%11.20%1442.42%71.43%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane3.20%3.20%412.12%25.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane8.80%8.80%1133.33%36.36%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane0.80%0.80%13.03%100.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal58.99%23.02%32100.00%46.88%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane19.42%19.42%2784.38%48.15%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane3.60%3.60%515.63%40.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)33100.00%0.67%00.00%0.00%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)530.00%0.67%250.00%0.45%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)600.00%0.00%683.33%1.35%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)810.00%0.22%757.14%1.57%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)5250.00%0.45%333.33%0.67%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)7475.00%0.90%366.67%0.67%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)710.00%0.22%616.67%1.35%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.67%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)420.00%0.45%20.00%0.45%
Our WayOur Way (OW)600.00%0.00%633.33%1.35%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)6540.00%1.12%10.00%0.22%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)61100.00%0.22%540.00%1.12%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)7580.00%1.12%250.00%0.45%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)420.00%0.45%20.00%0.45%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)21100.00%0.22%1100.00%0.22%
OGOG (OG)6580.00%1.12%10.00%0.22%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.45%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)410.00%0.22%333.33%0.67%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.90%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)900.00%0.00%988.89%2.02%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)6250.00%0.45%475.00%0.90%
InverseInverse (Inverse)400.00%0.00%40.00%0.90%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)4333.33%0.67%1100.00%0.22%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)210.00%0.22%1100.00%0.22%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)72100.00%0.45%5100.00%1.12%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.67%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)3250.00%0.45%10.00%0.22%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)4450.00%0.90%00.00%0.00%
Quincy CrewQuincy Crew (QCY)410.00%0.22%3100.00%0.67%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.22%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)8580.00%1.12%333.33%0.67%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)51100.00%0.22%425.00%0.90%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)1010.00%0.22%988.89%2.02%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)910.00%0.22%862.50%1.80%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)75100.00%1.12%2100.00%0.45%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)600.00%0.00%650.00%1.35%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)710.00%0.22%616.67%1.35%
BrameBrame (BR)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.67%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)62100.00%0.45%4100.00%0.90%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)400.00%0.00%40.00%0.90%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)420.00%0.45%250.00%0.45%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)610.00%0.22%560.00%1.12%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)4333.33%0.67%10.00%0.22%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)410.00%0.22%333.33%0.67%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)220.00%0.45%00.00%0.00%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)900.00%0.00%922.22%2.02%
T1T1 (T1)7250.00%0.45%580.00%1.12%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.45%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)22100.00%0.45%00.00%0.00%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.45%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.67%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)310.00%0.22%20.00%0.45%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)320.00%0.45%1100.00%0.22%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)400.00%0.00%425.00%0.90%
TSMTSM (TSM)300.00%0.00%3100.00%0.67%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)320.00%0.45%10.00%0.22%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)101100.00%0.22%966.67%2.02%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)720.00%0.45%540.00%1.12%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)7683.33%1.35%10.00%0.22%
V-GamingV-Gaming (V)310.00%0.22%250.00%0.45%
feltfelt (felt)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.45%
Electronic BoysElectronic Boys (eboy)440.00%0.90%00.00%0.00%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)310.00%0.22%2100.00%0.45%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)4366.67%0.67%10.00%0.22%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)620.00%0.45%450.00%0.90%
Ghost FrogsGhost Frogs (GF)830.00%0.67%540.00%1.12%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)4250.00%0.45%250.00%0.45%
Fantastic FiveFantastic Five (F5)700.00%0.00%757.14%1.57%
B8B8 (B8)220.00%0.45%00.00%0.00%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)1100.00%0.00%1136.36%2.47%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)800.00%0.00%875.00%1.80%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.45%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)3333.33%0.67%00.00%0.00%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)7250.00%0.45%560.00%1.12%
InteritusInteritus (iS)210.00%0.22%10.00%0.22%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)320.00%0.45%10.00%0.22%
RagdollRagdoll (Ragdoll)410.00%0.22%333.33%0.67%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)71100.00%0.22%616.67%1.35%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)54100.00%0.90%10.00%0.22%
Team MagnusTeam Magnus (TM)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)910.00%0.22%862.50%1.80%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)210.00%0.22%10.00%0.22%
TalonTalon (TLN)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.45%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)6333.33%0.67%333.33%0.67%
CoolguysCoolguys (COOL)510.00%0.22%425.00%0.90%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)7475.00%0.90%333.33%0.67%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.67%
Spawn.496Spawn.496 (Spawn.496)920.00%0.45%742.86%1.57%
EntityEntity (ETG)64100.00%0.90%250.00%0.45%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)31100.00%0.22%250.00%0.45%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.67%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
eboy.Speeed - 20.00%0.45%
Yb.Storm - 3100.00%0.67%
Tundra.Fata - 1100.00%0.22%
AG.Azur4 - 10.00%0.22%
ARKOSH.Forsaken Oracle - 20.00%0.45%
PC.krylat (⌐■_■) - 683.33%1.35%
Empire.lightless - 250.00%0.45%
SG.Arms - 10.00%0.22%
GF.Ulnit - 10.00%0.22%
CDEC.Echo - 20.00%0.45%
SAG.Ms - 3100.00%0.67%
2B.oli - 10.00%0.22%
Secret.SumaiL- - 1100.00%0.22%
CDEC.mks - 250.00%0.45%
CDEC.xiaofu - 1100.00%0.22%
COOL.Funn1k - 10.00%0.22%
OG.Yuragi - 3100.00%0.67%
ASM.GMB.alberkaaa - 20.00%0.45%
SZ.nAn - 366.67%0.67%
XG.清净 - 1100.00%0.22%
VP.Pure - 580.00%1.12%
Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - 366.67%0.67%
OG.AMMAR_THE_F - 250.00%0.45%
RNG.圣子华炼-GwenExperience★ - 10.00%0.22%
VG.Erika - 10.00%0.22%
EHOME.shiro - 1100.00%0.22%
ETG.Crystallis - 3100.00%0.67%
SMG.MidOne - 2100.00%0.45%
Alliance.Supream^ - 10.00%0.22%
Hokori.Yuma - 10.00%0.22%
TNC.Yowe - 10.00%0.22%
GF.OwnedMe - 20.00%0.45%
Gambit.AfterLife - 1100.00%0.22%
MG.7jesu - 10.00%0.22%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 2100.00%0.45%
GG.dyrachyo - 475.00%0.90%
NAVI.GeneRaL - 10.00%0.22%
Gambit.Knight~ - 20.00%0.45%
EHOME.7e - 2100.00%0.45%
LBZS.pp - 20.00%0.45%
T1.Kuku - 10.00%0.22%
BOOM.Tino - 5100.00%1.12%
Hokori.Vitaly - 1100.00%0.22%
NP.RdO - 250.00%0.45%
Tundra.Nine - 10.00%0.22%
Ragdoll.citrus - 10.00%0.22%
Tundra.skiter - 1100.00%0.22%
IG.flyfly - 20.00%0.45%
Shad - 250.00%0.45%
TNC.YoungGod - 10.00%0.22%
B8.ego - 20.00%0.45%
Balrogs.BernaBerna - 1100.00%0.22%
IV.Kotarō^ZS - 10.00%0.22%
Tb.Gorgc - 250.00%0.45%
MTG.JACKBOYS - 20.00%0.45%
eboy.smelly poo poo밤 - 10.00%0.22%
Spawn.496.xsilearn - 10.00%0.22%
IAP.DO OR DIE - 10.00%0.22%
lg.423 - 10.00%0.22%
NGX.iLTW - 10.00%0.22%
Magma.Dust - 10.00%0.22%
Infinity.Parker - 1100.00%0.22%
Aries.Ulu - 10.00%0.22%
KBU.US.\\\(be confident)/// - 1100.00%0.22%
Hokori.Guts - 10.00%0.22%
Infinity.PiPi - 1100.00%0.22%
QCY.Yawar - 10.00%0.22%
NGX.mizu - 1100.00%0.22%
CHILLAX.MTD - 10.00%0.22%
ChF.Xibbe - 1100.00%0.22%
T1.Karl - 1100.00%0.22%
SZ.Ash - 10.00%0.22%
Spawn.496.Ghost - 10.00%0.22%
HR.医者watson` - 1100.00%0.22%
ITB.YOASOBI - 10.00%0.22%
Nemiga.TheChosenOne - 10.00%0.22%
IG.JT - 10.00%0.22%
V.naive- - 10.00%0.22%
SAG.Flyby - 10.00%0.22%
eboy.murd0c - 10.00%0.22%
SAG.Dstones- - 1100.00%0.22%
Yb.hhhhhhhh - 1100.00%0.22%
Winstrike.Daxak - 20.00%0.45%
Liquid.zai - 1100.00%0.22%
iS.fcr - 10.00%0.22%
AG.db- - 10.00%0.22%
Polaris.Natsumi- - 20.00%0.45%
ETG.Tobi - 1100.00%0.22%
Winstrike.Noticed - 1100.00%0.22%
HYDRA.dream` - 10.00%0.22%
MG.PETUSHARA - 10.00%0.22%
VG.Xm - 10.00%0.22%
ChF.aQua - 10.00%0.22%
RNG.Somnus - 1100.00%0.22%