Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

DPC 2021/22 Tour 1 - All Regions

DPC 2021/22 Tour 1 - All Regions - Both Divisions

Median hero gpm: 422

Akasha
: 284
: 49.65%
: Core Midlane
: 8.86
: 3.49
: 9.39
: 571.3
: 671.1
: 2.46
: 726.3
: 68.7
: 502.4
: 1.91
: 61.5
: 8.63
: 37:11
Best allies
bloodseekerjakiroantimagetreantbeastmaster
Worst allies
undyingkunkkasilencerdragon_knightsand_king
Worst counters
broodmotherbloodseekerspirit_breakershredderfaceless_void
Best counters
ursalunamedusadeath_prophettreant
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate0.00%
0.00%0.00%
Pickrate18.75%
33.33%14.58%
Banrate25.00%
33.33%8.33%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
5921.34%96.6991.7428549.47%6.630753.42%6.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6395023216 - Aster ⚔ RNG - Series 2 - Game 3 - RNG.Somnus - Core MidlaneDirequeenofpainsilencershreddertuskterrorbladebaneskeleton_kingviperweavermarsLost1:01:21
6394337461 - bc ⚔ APUKINGS - Series 2 - Game 2 - bc.C. smile < - Core MidlaneRadiantbloodseekertinyqueenofpainweavershredderbanepuckgyrocoptersnapfiremarsWon33:56
6394050894 - Dog ⚔ KBU.US - Series 2 - Game 1 - Dog.Raylalisa - Core MidlaneRadiantlionqueenofpainskeleton_kingjakiromagnataurbanepuckspirit_breakergyrocopterlegion_commanderWon34:46
6393748932 - VP ⚔ HR - Series 2 - Game 1 - VP.gpk~ - Core MidlaneDirerazorlionqueenofpaindoom_bringerhoodwinktidehunterskeleton_kingfuriongrimstrokesnapfireWon26:08
6393254149 - IG ⚔ PSG.LGD - Series 1 - Game 2 - PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - Core OfflaneRadianttidehunterqueenofpaindisruptornyx_assassinterrorbladepuckrazorweavermonkey_kingsnapfireWon28:40
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant13046.15%558660
Dire15552.26%584680
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
132918751.34%65.61%14254.93%46.25%
21706553.85%22.81%10555.24%34.20%
3933330.30%11.58%6046.67%19.54%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane23783.45%50.21%Matches
Core Offlane217.39%42.86%Matches
Core Safelane207.04%40.00%Matches
Support Offlane62.11%83.33%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal78.17%37.32%53100.00%56.60%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane36.62%36.62%5298.11%57.69%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane0.70%0.70%11.89%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal61.81%34.03%49100.00%44.90%Link
AsiaCore Safelane2.08%2.08%36.12%33.33%Link
AsiaCore Midlane24.31%24.31%3571.43%45.71%Link
AsiaCore Offlane6.25%6.25%918.37%44.44%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane1.39%1.39%24.08%50.00%Link
South AmericaTotal58.78%23.66%31100.00%48.39%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane2.29%2.29%39.68%0.00%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane19.85%19.85%2683.87%50.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane1.53%1.53%26.45%100.00%Link
ChinaTotal83.46%32.33%43100.00%44.19%Link
ChinaCore Safelane3.76%3.76%511.63%40.00%Link
ChinaCore Midlane25.56%25.56%3479.07%44.12%Link
ChinaCore Offlane3.01%3.01%49.30%50.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal76.80%36.80%46100.00%58.70%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane4.80%4.80%613.04%66.67%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane29.60%29.60%3780.43%56.76%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane0.80%0.80%12.17%100.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane0.80%0.80%12.17%100.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal72.66%43.17%60100.00%45.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane2.16%2.16%35.00%33.33%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane36.69%36.69%5185.00%45.10%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane3.60%3.60%58.33%40.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane0.72%0.72%11.67%100.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)1320.00%0.34%1154.55%1.86%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)900.00%0.00%922.22%1.52%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)61100.00%0.17%560.00%0.84%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.84%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)7250.00%0.34%5100.00%0.84%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)9520.00%0.84%425.00%0.68%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)81100.00%0.17%771.43%1.18%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)7425.00%0.68%30.00%0.51%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)6580.00%0.84%10.00%0.17%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)620.00%0.34%450.00%0.68%
Our WayOur Way (OW)5475.00%0.68%10.00%0.17%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)600.00%0.00%633.33%1.01%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)4250.00%0.34%2100.00%0.34%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)141050.00%1.69%475.00%0.68%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)5250.00%0.34%30.00%0.51%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.34%
OGOG (OG)41100.00%0.17%3100.00%0.51%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)4366.67%0.51%1100.00%0.17%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)6540.00%0.84%1100.00%0.17%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)500.00%0.00%580.00%0.84%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)9450.00%0.68%580.00%0.84%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)7450.00%0.68%3100.00%0.51%
InverseInverse (Inverse)320.00%0.34%1100.00%0.17%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)9250.00%0.34%771.43%1.18%
Lava BestPcLava BestPc (IV)320.00%0.34%1100.00%0.17%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)5580.00%0.84%00.00%0.00%
Unknown TeamUnknown Team (Unknown)310.00%0.17%20.00%0.34%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)8366.67%0.51%520.00%0.84%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.51%
Quincy CrewQuincy Crew (QCY)93100.00%0.51%650.00%1.01%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)600.00%0.00%683.33%1.01%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)9450.00%0.68%540.00%0.84%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)6366.67%0.51%366.67%0.51%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)320.00%0.34%1100.00%0.17%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)6580.00%0.84%10.00%0.17%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.84%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)61100.00%0.17%580.00%0.84%
InterActive PhilippinesInterActive Philippines (IAP)410.00%0.17%30.00%0.51%
BrameBrame (BR)4366.67%0.51%1100.00%0.17%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)63100.00%0.51%3100.00%0.51%
phoenix gamingphoenix gaming (phoenix)4333.33%0.51%10.00%0.17%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)12757.14%1.18%540.00%0.84%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)22100.00%0.34%00.00%0.00%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)620.00%0.34%40.00%0.68%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)520.00%0.34%366.67%0.51%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)6633.33%1.01%00.00%0.00%
Neptune GamingNeptune Gaming (NG)860.00%1.01%20.00%0.34%
The CutThe Cut (TC)65100.00%0.84%10.00%0.17%
T1T1 (T1)7450.00%0.68%333.33%0.51%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)51100.00%0.17%475.00%0.68%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)7757.14%1.18%00.00%0.00%
Omega GamingOmega Gaming (Ωmega)3250.00%0.34%10.00%0.17%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)430.00%0.51%1100.00%0.17%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)3250.00%0.34%1100.00%0.17%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)3250.00%0.34%10.00%0.17%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)31100.00%0.17%2100.00%0.34%
Black N YellowBlack N Yellow (BnY)3333.33%0.51%00.00%0.00%
TSMTSM (TSM)62100.00%0.34%450.00%0.68%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)7450.00%0.68%30.00%0.51%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)65100.00%0.84%1100.00%0.17%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)71100.00%0.17%616.67%1.01%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)520.00%0.34%3100.00%0.51%
V-GamingV-Gaming (V)9862.50%1.35%1100.00%0.17%
feltfelt (felt)600.00%0.00%616.67%1.01%
Electronic BoysElectronic Boys (eboy)10333.33%0.51%728.57%1.18%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)530.00%0.51%2100.00%0.34%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)11580.00%0.84%683.33%1.01%
AS Monaco GambitAS Monaco Gambit (ASM.GMB)320.00%0.34%10.00%0.17%
Ghost FrogsGhost Frogs (GF)6250.00%0.34%425.00%0.68%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)9560.00%0.84%425.00%0.68%
Fantastic FiveFantastic Five (F5)3366.67%0.51%00.00%0.00%
B8B8 (B8)760.00%1.01%10.00%0.17%
OB.NeonOB.Neon (OB.neon)5366.67%0.51%250.00%0.34%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)800.00%0.00%862.50%1.35%
D2 HustlersD2 Hustlers (Hustler)7333.33%0.51%450.00%0.68%
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports (Gambit)7425.00%0.68%366.67%0.51%
Chicken FightersChicken Fighters (ChF)7250.00%0.34%580.00%0.84%
InteritusInteritus (iS)9540.00%0.84%450.00%0.68%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)3366.67%0.51%00.00%0.00%
RagdollRagdoll (Ragdoll)8742.86%1.18%10.00%0.17%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGX)820.00%0.34%666.67%1.01%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Yb)810.00%0.17%757.14%1.18%
Team MagnusTeam Magnus (TM)8633.33%1.01%20.00%0.34%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)51100.00%0.17%450.00%0.68%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)3333.33%0.51%00.00%0.00%
TalonTalon (TLN)6333.33%0.51%366.67%0.51%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)5366.67%0.51%2100.00%0.34%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)800.00%0.00%850.00%1.35%
CoolguysCoolguys (COOL)7616.67%1.01%10.00%0.17%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)10366.67%0.51%771.43%1.18%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)8560.00%0.84%333.33%0.51%
Spawn.496Spawn.496 (Spawn.496)220.00%0.34%00.00%0.00%
EntityEntity (ETG)9771.43%1.18%2100.00%0.34%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)8683.33%1.01%250.00%0.34%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)11450.00%0.68%757.14%1.18%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
T1.Karl - 250.00%0.34%
Gambit.mellojul - 425.00%0.68%
TLN.Mikoto - 333.33%0.51%
Aster.Ori - 450.00%0.68%
Ragdoll.citrus - 650.00%1.01%
Infinity.pamplona - 2100.00%0.34%
KBU.US.iAnnihilate - 683.33%1.01%
Inverse.无人至尊 - 10.00%0.17%
NGX.Miracle- - 2100.00%0.34%
OB.neon.Enryu - 1100.00%0.17%
SMG.MooN - 757.14%1.18%
5RF.nico - 450.00%0.68%
GF.Mastermind - 250.00%0.34%
ASM.GMB.lorenof - 20.00%0.34%
VP.Pure - 10.00%0.17%
SAG.Dstones- - 450.00%0.68%
B8.Dendi - 60.00%1.01%
Hokori.Guts - 10.00%0.17%
ETG.Stormstormer - 771.43%1.18%
2B.Ryoya - 30.00%0.51%
COOL.No!ob™ - 40.00%0.68%
Tundra.Nine - 580.00%0.84%
Alliance.Supream^ - 333.33%0.51%
4Zs.Gunnar - 1100.00%0.17%
ARKOSH.Forsaken Oracle - 633.33%1.01%
OW.4dr <3 Deia - 475.00%0.68%
Yb.Storm - 10.00%0.17%
CIS.depressed kid - 366.67%0.51%
V.hAze._. - 862.50%1.35%
NGX.iLTW - 366.67%0.51%
VP.gpk~ - 850.00%1.35%
TC.Kitzz - 5100.00%0.84%
Tb.Xcalibur - 560.00%0.84%
RNG.Somnus - 450.00%0.68%
XctN.Bob - 30.00%0.51%
Alliance.LESLÃO - 10.00%0.17%
HYDRA.Askold - 1100.00%0.17%
VP.yamich - 1100.00%0.17%
iS.Rayuur - 366.67%0.51%
GG.BOOM - 366.67%0.51%
LBZS.Kagome - 450.00%0.68%
iS.反叛54321971 - 10.00%0.17%
TSpirit.TORONTOTOKYO - 475.00%0.68%
NP.4nalog <01 - 366.67%0.51%
F5.Malr1ne - 366.67%0.51%
CHILLAX.MTD - 333.33%0.51%
OG.bzm - 1100.00%0.17%
Hustler.esK - 333.33%0.51%
TNC.YoungGod - 10.00%0.17%
Winstrike.Larl - 250.00%0.34%
Empire.Cooman - 250.00%0.34%
NGX.AlaCrity- - 20.00%0.34%
NG.yChen - 50.00%0.84%
lg.viva la vida - 20.00%0.34%
PC.young G - 20.00%0.34%
TM.Mark - 633.33%1.01%
XG.Paparazi灬 - 4100.00%0.68%
Iceberg - 10.00%0.17%
MG.fn` - 1100.00%0.17%
eboy.smelly poo poo밤 - 333.33%0.51%
BnY.high_shaggy - 333.33%0.51%
Fnatic.J - 1100.00%0.17%
EHOME.7e - 10.00%0.17%
QCY.Quinn - 3100.00%0.51%
phoenix.zone- - 333.33%0.51%
LBZS.Molasses - 10.00%0.17%
Polaris.Xavius - 366.67%0.51%
Secret.Nisha - 1100.00%0.17%
TNC.Yowe - 1100.00%0.17%
Empire.lightless - 10.00%0.17%
bc.C. smile < - 250.00%0.34%
Nemiga.TheChosenOne - 450.00%0.68%
Ragdoll.vtFαded - 10.00%0.17%
TSM.Bryle - 2100.00%0.34%
OB.neon.Palos - 1100.00%0.17%
Dog.Raylalisa - 475.00%0.68%
ChF.BoraNija - 10.00%0.17%
Magma.Dust - 2100.00%0.34%
5mm.RRL - 1100.00%0.17%
VG.Xm - 20.00%0.34%
Infinity.PiPi - 1100.00%0.17%
HR.re1bl - 2100.00%0.34%
MTG.GACHABOI - 366.67%0.51%
IAP.Luciano - 10.00%0.17%
IV.Leostyle- - 20.00%0.34%
Spawn.496.xsilearn - 20.00%0.34%
XG.AVA阿发 - 1100.00%0.17%
NG.aeae - 10.00%0.17%
EG.Abed - 1100.00%0.17%
Tano - 10.00%0.17%
Fnatic.Armel - 475.00%0.68%
AG.Azur4 - 1100.00%0.17%
iS.fcr - 10.00%0.17%
Nemiga.Ainkrad - 10.00%0.17%
Inf.U.Alone - 366.67%0.51%
T1.Kuku - 250.00%0.34%
COOL.ThuG - 250.00%0.34%
Aries.phoenix - 20.00%0.34%
SG.kxy´ - 250.00%0.34%
MTG.Masa` - 10.00%0.17%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 1100.00%0.17%
ChF.aQua - 1100.00%0.17%
EG.天鸽 - 10.00%0.17%
HR.Limitless - 10.00%0.17%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 1100.00%0.17%
Secret.SumaiL- - 10.00%0.17%
BR.W1sh- - 250.00%0.34%
Sh - 10.00%0.17%
Ωmega.J e i m a r i - 1100.00%0.17%
LBZS.pp - 2100.00%0.34%
EHOME.shiro - 10.00%0.17%
OB.neon.MamangDaya - 10.00%0.17%
Inverse.Migi.-666 - 10.00%0.17%
Alliance.CTOMAHEH1 - 1100.00%0.17%
Fayde - 10.00%0.17%
Liquid.m1CKe - 1100.00%0.17%
Unknown.Soul光 - 10.00%0.17%
Hokori.Yuma - 10.00%0.17%