Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

DPC 2022 Spring Tour

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Winter Tour - All regional leagues, finals and ESL One Stockholm Major

Radiant winrate: 47.2973

Mercurial
: 18
: 55.56%
: Core Safelane
: 9.50
: 4.11
: 15.7
: 1.56
: 618.9
: 729.9
: 0.000
: 965.0
: 89.3
: 506.7
: 2.90
: 48.1
: 8.60
: 43:00
Best allies
rattletraphoodwinkbatriderember_spiritpuck
Worst allies
beastmasterenigmalycannyx_assassinleshrac
Worst counters
batriderskywrath_magerubickkeeper_of_the_lightphantom_assassin
Best counters
antimageleshractreantrattletrapnaga_siren
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate0.00%
0.00%0.00%
Pickrate9.09%
0.00%-9.09%
Banrate10.00%
10.00%0.00%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
450.11%25.6234.711855.56%0.42733.33%0.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6580379955 - Empire ⚔ RE - Series 1 - Game 2 - RE.TA2000 - Core OfflaneDiremiranapuckrattletrapspectremarsbanesand_kingviperskywrath_magevoid_spiritWon42:21
6578947607 - Empire ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - HYDRA.Rari - Core SafelaneRadiantpuckdragon_knightspectrephoenixhoodwinklinashadow_shamanchaos_knightwisppangolierWon30:37
6578354994 - bc ⚔ BetBoom - Series 2 - Game 1 - bc.K1 - Core SafelaneDiretinybeastmasterspectretuskgrimstrokepugnaleshracfurionchaos_knightundyingLost44:39
6577506317 - Move ⚔ RE - Series 1 - Game 3 - Move.Knight~ - Core SafelaneRadiantmiranaenchantressspectreember_spiritmarssand_kingkunkkashadow_shamanbatriderancient_apparitionWon39:38
6577452546 - Way ⚔ ^._.^= ∫ - Series 1 - Game 3 - Way.alberkaaa - Core SafelaneDirestorm_spiritpugnaspectrelycansnapfirebanekunkkanecrolyterattletrapvisageLost47:01
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant862.50%624749
Dire1050.00%615715
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
111100.00%5.56%00.00%0.00%
225944.44%50.00%1637.50%59.26%
319862.50%44.44%1127.27%40.74%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane1794.44%52.94%Matches
Core Offlane15.56%100.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
South AmericaTotal0.72%0.72%1100.00%0.00%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane0.72%0.72%1100.00%0.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal0.70%0.70%1100.00%0.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane0.70%0.70%1100.00%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal23.63%8.79%16100.00%62.50%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane8.24%8.24%1593.75%60.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane0.55%0.55%16.25%100.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)200.00%0.00%250.00%4.44%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)4250.00%4.44%20.00%4.44%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)200.00%0.00%250.00%4.44%
OGOG (OG)11100.00%2.22%00.00%0.00%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)310.00%2.22%250.00%4.44%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)3366.67%6.67%00.00%0.00%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)200.00%0.00%20.00%4.44%
T1T1 (T1)5250.00%4.44%333.33%6.67%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)110.00%2.22%00.00%0.00%
TSMTSM (TSM)210.00%2.22%1100.00%2.22%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)21100.00%2.22%1100.00%2.22%
WayfarersWayfarers (Way)110.00%2.22%00.00%0.00%
APU King of KingsAPU King of Kings (APUKINGS)110.00%2.22%00.00%0.00%
One MoveOne Move (Move)22100.00%4.44%00.00%0.00%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )300.00%0.00%30.00%6.67%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)21100.00%2.22%10.00%2.22%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)100.00%0.00%10.00%2.22%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)700.00%0.00%742.86%15.56%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)11100.00%2.22%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
ThunderP.Pakazs - 366.67%6.67%
OG.Yuragi - 1100.00%2.22%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 10.00%2.22%
Way.alberkaaa - 10.00%2.22%
RE.TA2000 - 1100.00%2.22%
Move.Knight~ - 2100.00%4.44%
APUKINGS.Benny - 10.00%2.22%
TSM.Timado - 10.00%2.22%
T1.Gabbi - 250.00%4.44%
HYDRA.Rari - 1100.00%2.22%
Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - 250.00%4.44%
bc.K1 - 10.00%2.22%
Tundra.skiter - 1100.00%2.22%