Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

ESL One Stockholm 2022

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Spring Tour Major - ESL One Stockholm 2022

Matches: 123

league_banner
Ascended One
: 45
: 40.00%
: Support Offlane
: 2.73
: 6.89
: 14.4
: 1.08
: 295.6
: 397.8
: 37.9
: 318.1
: 8.06
: 353.7
: 26.4
: 10.00
: 1.53
: 38:57
Best allies
treantbatriderpugnakeeper_of_the_lightmedusa
Worst allies
wisprattletrapshadow_shamantuskursa
Worst counters
vipershreddershadow_demondisruptorvoid_spirit
Best counters
spectrekunkkatemplar_assassinwindrunnerrazor
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate66.67%
100.00%33.33%
Pickrate40.91%
16.67%-24.24%
Banrate31.82%
16.67%-15.15%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
871.63%72.0798.204540.00%6.44247.62%3.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6582379623 - OG ⚔ TSM FTX - Series 2 - Game 4 - OG.Taiga - Support SafelaneRadiantbloodseekerstorm_spiritwindrunnergrimstrokemarsskeleton_kingdragon_knightleshracsilencersnapfireWon33:41
6580732041 - OG ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - GG.tOfu - Support SafelaneRadiantantimagetinyenchantressgrimstrokemarsrazorwindrunnerskeleton_kingrattletrapvoid_spiritLost35:24
6580376211 - TSM FTX ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - Tundra.Sneyking - Support SafelaneRadiantshadow_shamannecrolytemedusapangoliergrimstrokepucktemplar_assassinenchantressnight_stalkerdoom_bringerLost44:29
6580245004 - TSM FTX ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - Tundra.Sneyking - Support SafelaneRadiantbatriderdoom_bringerrubickmedusagrimstrokedrow_rangerlinashadow_shamanelder_titanabyssal_underlordWon45:06
6579091075 - bc ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 1 - GG.tOfu - Support SafelaneDireenchantresschaos_knightlegion_commanderember_spiritgrimstrokebloodseekerpugnabatriderspirit_breakerbristlebackWon30:33
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant3342.42%296397
Dire1233.33%294399
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1372638.46%57.78%1154.55%26.19%
2481838.89%40.00%3046.67%71.43%
321100.00%2.22%10.00%2.38%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane2351.11%30.43%Matches
Support Safelane2146.67%52.38%Matches
Core Midlane12.22%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)430.00%3.45%1100.00%1.15%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)5520.00%5.75%00.00%0.00%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)31100.00%1.15%20.00%2.30%
OGOG (OG)13450.00%4.60%977.78%10.34%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)6520.00%5.75%10.00%1.15%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)800.00%0.00%812.50%9.20%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)8450.00%4.60%450.00%4.60%
T1T1 (T1)6450.00%4.60%20.00%2.30%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)520.00%2.30%333.33%3.45%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)200.00%0.00%250.00%2.30%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)10771.43%8.05%366.67%3.45%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)8540.00%5.75%366.67%3.45%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)9540.00%5.75%475.00%4.60%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
GG.tOfu - 540.00%5.75%
Liquid.Boxi - 250.00%2.30%
TSpirit.Mira - 20.00%2.30%
BOOM.skem - 1100.00%1.15%
Tundra.Sneyking - 771.43%8.05%
T1.Whitemon - 333.33%3.45%
OG.Taiga - 450.00%4.60%
EG.JerAx - 20.00%2.30%
BetBoom.Forcemajor - 30.00%3.45%
BOOM.TIMS - 333.33%3.45%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 333.33%3.45%
BetBoom.SoNNeikO - 2100.00%2.30%
Liquid.iNsania - 30.00%3.45%
EG.Cr1t- - 10.00%1.15%
bc.C. smile < - 10.00%1.15%
bc.XstiNgerX - 10.00%1.15%
Fnatic.Jaunuel - 1100.00%1.15%
T1.Xepher - 1100.00%1.15%