Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

ESL One Stockholm 2022

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Spring Tour Major - ESL One Stockholm 2022

Teams on event: 13

league_banner
Davion
: 31
: 45.16%
: Core Offlane
: 5.03
: 4.48
: 11.2
: 1.13
: 488.0
: 593.9
: 0.000
: 552.1
: 102.2
: 624.3
: 59.0
: 53.5
: 6.72
: 40:49
Best allies
phantom_assassinbrewmasterinvokercrystal_maidenspectre
Worst allies
enigmadeath_prophetrazorpuckdoom_bringer
Worst counters
antimageogre_maginight_stalkermagnataurskeleton_king
Best counters
enigmarattletrapvisagevenomancerbeastmaster
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate71.43%
50.00%-21.43%
Pickrate31.82%
33.33%1.51%
Banrate18.18%
0.00%-18.18%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
711.63%77.4888.293145.16%4.44052.50%3.6

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6582379623 - OG ⚔ TSM FTX - Series 2 - Game 4 - TSM FTX.SabeRLighT- - Core OfflaneDireskeleton_kingdragon_knightleshracsilencersnapfirebloodseekerstorm_spiritwindrunnergrimstrokemarsLost33:41
6582249405 - OG ⚔ TSM FTX - Series 2 - Game 3 - OG.AMMAR_THE_F - Core OfflaneRadiantmiranatemplar_assassindragon_knightinvokersnapfireskeleton_kingpugnaleshracnight_stalkermonkey_kingWon41:58
6572822253 - TSpirit ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 3 - TSpirit.CoLLapse - Core OfflaneDirepuckpugnalunadragon_knightrubickbanebeastmasterdoom_bringerchaos_knightkeeper_of_the_lightLost44:22
6572725458 - TSpirit ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - TSpirit.CoLLapse - Core OfflaneRadiantphantom_assassindragon_knightpangolierhoodwinksnapfiretinydoom_bringershadow_demonchaos_knightgrimstrokeWon59:01
6571843720 - Liquid ⚔ ThunderP - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core MidlaneRadiantenigmadragon_knightclinkzskywrath_mageabaddonkunkkavipershreddersnapfiremarsLost35:43
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant2045.00%475577
Dire1145.45%512624
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1412138.10%67.74%2080.00%50.00%
221955.56%29.03%1225.00%30.00%
391100.00%3.23%825.00%20.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane2167.74%47.62%Matches
Core Safelane619.35%66.67%Matches
Core Midlane412.90%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)220.00%2.82%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)8560.00%7.04%333.33%4.23%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)7333.33%4.23%450.00%5.63%
OGOG (OG)5250.00%2.82%30.00%4.23%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)5333.33%4.23%250.00%2.82%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)200.00%0.00%20.00%2.82%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)730.00%4.23%450.00%5.63%
T1T1 (T1)4475.00%5.63%00.00%0.00%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)500.00%0.00%50.00%7.04%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)6333.33%4.23%3100.00%4.23%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)6250.00%2.82%4100.00%5.63%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)7475.00%5.63%3100.00%4.23%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)700.00%0.00%771.43%9.86%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
TSM FTX.Timado - 1100.00%1.41%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 333.33%4.23%
GG.BOOM - 10.00%1.41%
Tundra.skiter - 250.00%2.82%
TSM FTX.SabeRLighT- - 10.00%1.41%
GG.Ace - 3100.00%4.23%
T1.Kuku - 250.00%2.82%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 20.00%2.82%
OG.bzm - 10.00%1.41%
BOOM.Fbz - 20.00%2.82%
OG.AMMAR_THE_F - 1100.00%1.41%
Fnatic.J - 333.33%4.23%
Liquid.zai - 475.00%5.63%
TSM FTX.Bryle - 10.00%1.41%
T1.Gabbi - 2100.00%2.82%
Liquid.m1CKe - 10.00%1.41%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 10.00%1.41%