Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

ESL One Stockholm 2022

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Spring Tour Major - ESL One Stockholm 2022

Average Radiant Win duration: 38.9888

league_banner
Wisp
: 31
: 51.61%
: Support Offlane
: 1.23
: 6.74
: 16.5
: 0.555
: 243.2
: 423.0
: 396.9
: 135.1
: 15.6
: 467.4
: 0.000
: 5.68
: 0.697
: 39:36
Best allies
ursanyx_assassinrattletrapantimageember_spirit
Worst allies
batridertreantvisagevoid_spiritskeleton_king
Worst counters
antimageancient_apparitionbroodmotherweaverfaceless_void
Best counters
batriderjuggernautvoid_spiritpuckkunkka
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate66.67%
100.00%33.33%
Pickrate27.27%
16.67%-10.60%
Banrate50.00%
16.67%-33.33%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
951.63%75.6897.303151.61%4.46437.50%5.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6581700268 - OG ⚔ Tundra - Series 2 - Game 2 - OG.Taiga - Support SafelaneDirebloodseekerpuckchaos_knightwispmonkey_kingpugnadoom_bringertroll_warlordpangolierhoodwinkWon35:10
6580504708 - TSM FTX ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 3 - Tundra.Sneyking - Support SafelaneRadiantvipergyrocopterwispmonkey_kingmarsenigmatemplar_assassinenchantressdoom_bringerpangolierLost31:04
6579165262 - bc ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - bc.XstiNgerX - Support SafelaneDirekunkkagyrocopterrubickwispmarsbanechaos_knightkeeper_of_the_lightember_spiritmonkey_kingLost31:59
6575589562 - Fnatic ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 2 - Fnatic.Jaunuel - Support SafelaneDiresniperchaos_knightwispsnapfiremarsbanetinydoom_bringerphoenixmonkey_kingLost43:53
6575506610 - Fnatic ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 1 - T1.Xepher - Support OfflaneRadiantbloodseekerwisppangoliergrimstrokevoid_spiritkunkkadeath_prophetdoom_bringerchaos_knightwinter_wyvernLost44:47
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant1154.55%245437
Dire2050.00%242415
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1672653.85%83.87%4131.71%64.06%
226540.00%16.13%2142.86%32.81%
3200.00%0.00%2100.00%3.13%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane1754.84%58.82%Matches
Support Safelane1445.16%42.86%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)8250.00%2.11%60.00%6.32%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)6425.00%4.21%20.00%2.11%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)910.00%1.05%850.00%8.42%
OGOG (OG)9540.00%5.26%4100.00%4.21%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)63100.00%3.16%333.33%3.16%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)900.00%0.00%955.56%9.47%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)400.00%0.00%425.00%4.21%
T1T1 (T1)930.00%3.16%616.67%6.32%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)1110.00%1.05%1050.00%10.53%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)6475.00%4.21%20.00%2.11%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)410.00%1.05%366.67%3.16%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)72100.00%2.11%520.00%5.26%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)7580.00%5.26%20.00%2.11%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
TSpirit.Mira - 3100.00%3.16%
TSM FTX.MoonMeander - 475.00%4.21%
OG.Taiga - 366.67%3.16%
Fnatic.Jaunuel - 10.00%1.05%
bc.XstiNgerX - 10.00%1.05%
Liquid.iNsania - 333.33%3.16%
BetBoom.Forcemajor - 475.00%4.21%
T1.Xepher - 20.00%2.11%
GG.Seleri - 2100.00%2.11%
EG.Cr1t- - 250.00%2.11%
OG.Ceb - 20.00%2.11%
T1.Whitemon - 10.00%1.05%
Liquid.Boxi - 10.00%1.05%
BetBoom.SoNNeikO - 1100.00%1.05%
Tundra.Sneyking - 10.00%1.05%