Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

PGL Arlington Major 2022

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Summer Tour Major - PGL Arlington Major 2022

Dire winrate: 59.5506

league_banner
Yurnero
: 34
: 50.00%
: Core Safelane
: 5.94
: 3.09
: 7.03
: 0.938
: 628.5
: 688.4
: 164.6
: 589.8
: 153.7
: 517.6
: 7.55
: 57.6
: 9.37
: 37:58
Best allies
batriderdawnbreakerdark_seerdeath_prophetchaos_knight
Worst allies
night_stalkerslardarshredderqueenofpainkunkka
Worst counters
bristlebackqueenofpainskywrath_magerubickember_spirit
Best counters
marcibloodseekerpudgestorm_spiritwarlock
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate28.57%
50.00%21.43%
Pickrate21.88%
28.57%6.69%
Banrate28.13%
28.57%0.44%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
971.12%74.5392.453450.00%2.86342.86%4.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6707341022 - Aster ⚔ TSpirit - Series 3 - Game 2 - TSpirit.YATOROGOD - Core SafelaneDirejuggernautstorm_spiritzuuschenmarstinyfaceless_voiddeath_prophetdazzledawnbreakerLost39:51
6707180517 - Aster ⚔ TSpirit - Series 3 - Game 1 - TSpirit.YATOROGOD - Core SafelaneDirejuggernautpuckdoom_bringerrubicksnapfiretinyzuusbrewmasterbristlebackwinter_wyvernWon45:02
6706140542 - OG ⚔ Aster - Series 1 - Game 3 - OG.Yuragi - Core OfflaneRadiantjuggernautpuckrazorenchantresstuskzuusfaceless_voidbrewmasternyx_assassinwinter_wyvernLost51:55
6704346179 - bc ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 3 - Outsider.RAMZES666 - Core SafelaneDirejuggernautdoom_bringerinvokertuskskywrath_magevenomancerskeleton_kingphoenixpangoliersnapfireLost29:09
6704207370 - bc ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 1 - bc.K1 - Core SafelaneRadiantjuggernautkunkkarattletraprubicknyx_assassinpuckundyingshredderterrorbladesnapfireLost33:36
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire2065.00%641705
Radiant1428.57%610664
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
12250.00%5.88%00.00%0.00%
2461850.00%52.94%2846.43%44.44%
3491450.00%41.18%3540.00%55.56%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane3294.12%50.00%Matches
Core Offlane25.88%50.00%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
3441.18%50.5516.69-770.32-240.411,287.01
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
20.59%71.43%41.18%35.71%38.24%53.85%17.58%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)5250.00%2.06%366.67%3.09%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)310.00%1.03%250.00%2.06%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)210.00%1.03%10.00%1.03%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)6333.33%3.09%333.33%3.09%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)4366.67%3.09%1100.00%1.03%
OGOG (OG)7366.67%3.09%425.00%4.12%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)400.00%0.00%450.00%4.12%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)12250.00%2.06%1040.00%10.31%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)10475.00%4.12%650.00%6.19%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)51100.00%1.03%425.00%4.12%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)300.00%0.00%333.33%3.09%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)11560.00%5.15%650.00%6.19%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)640.00%4.12%2100.00%2.06%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)400.00%0.00%425.00%4.12%
TalonTalon (TLN)400.00%0.00%425.00%4.12%
EntityEntity (Entity)300.00%0.00%333.33%3.09%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsider)8560.00%5.15%366.67%3.09%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
bc.K1 - 40.00%4.12%
OG.Yuragi - 366.67%3.09%
PSG.LGD.萧瑟 - 250.00%2.06%
BOOM.JACKBOYS - 560.00%5.15%
Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - 333.33%3.09%
Outsider.RAMZES666 - 560.00%5.15%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 475.00%4.12%
EG.天鸽 - 10.00%1.03%
RNG.ana - 250.00%2.06%
Fnatic.Timado - 366.67%3.09%
NAVI.V-Tune - 10.00%1.03%
SQ.Yawar - 1100.00%1.03%