Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

DPC China 2023 Tour 1

DPC 2023 Tour 1 - China Regional League, hosted by Perfect World

Average match duration: 37.0177

league_banner
Grand Magus
: 94 (73 Picks, 21 Bans)
: 53.52%
: Support Offlane
: 2.69
: 5.34
: 14.4
: 1.24
: 319.8
: 469.6
: 18.6
: 395.1
: 8.65
: 342.5
: 39.3
: 0.986
: 11.0
: 2.22
: 38:17
Best allies
death_prophetkeeper_of_the_lightphoenixstorm_spiritpuck
Worst allies
ember_spiritundyingviperlinaprimal_beast
Worst counters
doom_bringerdrow_rangerslarkenchantressearth_spirit
Best counters
primal_beastdisruptorshadow_demonkeeper_of_the_lightlion
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
75.00%75.00%
Pickrate25.00%
66.67%41.67%
Banrate40.00%
0.00%-40.00%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
940.72%91.9687.507352.05%9.12147.62%2.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7026766520 - MG ⚔ Poke - Series 2 - Game 1 - Poke.Eren - Support OfflaneRadiantstorm_spiritlichbroodmotherrubickmarcilinadeath_prophettreantdark_willowmarsWon43:33
7025679389 - VG ⚔ MG - Series 1 - Game 1 - VG.fy - Support OfflaneDirefurionrubickdisruptorpangolierprimal_beastkunkkadeath_prophettemplar_assassinsilencertuskWon27:35
7025569514 - LBZS ⚔ Ybb - Series 1 - Game 2 - LBZS.Helios - Support OfflaneDirecrystal_maidentemplar_assassinrubickember_spiritmarshuskarbroodmothertreanttuskhoodwinkLost23:31
7025521809 - LBZS ⚔ Ybb - Series 1 - Game 1 - Ybb.天命 - Support OfflaneDiredrow_rangerbeastmasterrattletraprubickkeeper_of_the_lightlinalichdeath_prophetearth_spiritpangolierWon25:14
7025473777 - Poke ⚔ OFC - Series 1 - Game 3 - Poke.Eren - Support OfflaneRadiantdrow_rangerzuusdoom_bringerrubicktuskpucktinylichdeath_prophetursaLost32:13
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Assists #26996662787 - EHOME ⚔ Aries - Series 1 - Game 2 - 38EHOME.Salad -
Neutral camps stacked #27011636814 - Poke ⚔ TM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 11TM.Dqq -
Map pings6995523354 - PSG.LGD ⚔ XG - Series 1 - Game 3 - 234XG.Pyw -
blink Blink Dagger7003167603 - VG ⚔ Cloud - Series 1 - Game 1 - 13:39VG.fy -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots6974218277 - Dawn ⚔ XG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 05:41XG.Pyw -
aether_lens Aether Lens7025521809 - LBZS ⚔ Ybb - Series 1 - Game 1 - 12:13Ybb.天命 -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard6999834484 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Aster - Series 1 - Game 3 - 15:01Aster.BoBoKa -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire4656.52%325475
Radiant2744.44%315464
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1705949.15%80.82%1154.55%52.38%
2211464.29%19.18%742.86%33.33%
3300.00%0.00%333.33%14.29%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane6893.15%51.47%Matches
Support Safelane34.11%100.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)5560.00%5.32%00.00%0.00%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)8650.00%6.38%20.00%2.13%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)5366.67%3.19%250.00%2.13%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)97100.00%7.45%2100.00%2.13%
Dawn GamingDawn Gaming (Dawn)110.00%1.06%00.00%0.00%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)6540.00%5.32%1100.00%1.06%
KnightsKnights (Knights)8875.00%8.51%00.00%0.00%
Meteor GamingMeteor Gaming (MG)3250.00%2.13%10.00%1.06%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)10425.00%4.26%666.67%6.38%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)9944.44%9.57%00.00%0.00%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)6250.00%2.13%425.00%4.26%
Ybb GamingYbb Gaming (Ybb)33100.00%3.19%00.00%0.00%
Poke GamingPoke Gaming (Poke)7650.00%6.38%10.00%1.06%
Team MystiqueTeam Mystique (TM)10922.22%9.57%10.00%1.06%
Outsiders From CNOutsiders From CN (OFC)430.00%3.19%1100.00%1.06%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
TM.Dqq - 922.22%9.57%
VG.fy - 7100.00%7.45%
EHOME.Salad - 560.00%5.32%
Aster.BoBoKa - 540.00%5.32%
Aries.TK - 30.00%3.19%
Knights.Felixciaoba - 771.43%7.45%
LBZS.Helios - 944.44%9.57%
OFC.Xiaoma - 20.00%2.13%
XG.Pyw - 250.00%2.13%
Poke.Eren - 650.00%6.38%
Ybb.天命 - 3100.00%3.19%
IG.poloson - 650.00%6.38%
MG.三无marblue - 1100.00%1.06%
Aries.Redpanda - 1100.00%1.06%
Knights.XCJ - 1100.00%1.06%
PSG.LGD.planet - 366.67%3.19%
Dawn.Docres - 10.00%1.06%
MG.Tz. - 10.00%1.06%
OFC.Outside - 10.00%1.06%