Builds
Tools
FAQ
Donations
Stratz
Social Links
Discord
VK
Telegram
Twitter
Medium
Friends
Stratz
Dota2ProTracker
Tundra
Entity
Dota Valkyries
More
About this site
Reports Update Schedule
About me
API?
English
Русский
Українська (beta)
Português (beta)
Português Brasileiro
普通话
Donations this month: $25.88
Looking for work as Dota 2 panelist / statistician / analyst in broadcast
OR Backend Developer. Click the link for my CV.
DPC 2023 Summer Tour: Closed Qualifiers
DPC 2023 Summer Tour Closed Qualifiers
Matches without detailed analysis: 0
Overview
|
Records
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Teams ☰
|
Regions ☰
|
Matches ☰
|
Participants ☰
Summary
|
Grid
|
Profiles ☰
|
Cards
iG.Vitality
LEVEL UP
WOLF
InterActive Philippines
Arcane
Penguins Squad
IVY
Neon Esports
Pacific
GRIN Esports
Rectify
No Sorry
Gen of Miracles
Team Rocket
YNT
HAVU
Bald Dynasty
Matreshka
Block Roar Esports
SPAWN Team
KZ TEAM
Fart Studios
Chandogs
Team Tough
NoLimitsGaming
SIBE team
Triseum
Universitario eSports
GateKept
Los moticucos
The last dark
Not one step back gaming
Su4 Esports
Team Zero
ToLight
CDUB ESPORTS ACADEMY
Carstensz
TeamKicked
Twisted Minds
Trouble Makers Reborn
RAM SQUAD
kefteme.mp3
5meow
dldfans
CAP
For Fun
American goons
Overview
|
Picks and bans
|
Draft
|
Draft against
|
Heroes ☰
|
Players ☰
|
Opponents
|
Matches ☰
|
Active players
List
|
Cards
|
Heroes ☰
|
Opponents ☰
Abaddon
Alchemist
Ancient Apparition
Anti-Mage
Arc Warden
Axe
Bane
Batrider
Beastmaster
Bloodseeker
Bounty Hunter
Brewmaster
Bristleback
Broodmother
Centaur Warrunner
Chaos Knight
Chen
Clinkz
Clockwerk
Crystal Maiden
Dark Seer
Dark Willow
Dawnbreaker
Dazzle
Death Prophet
Disruptor
Doom
Dragon Knight
Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit
Earthshaker
Elder Titan
Ember Spirit
Enchantress
Enigma
Faceless Void
Grimstroke
Gyrocopter
Hoodwink
Huskar
Invoker
Io
Jakiro
Juggernaut
Keeper of the Light
Kunkka
Legion Commander
Leshrac
Lich
Lifestealer
Lina
Lion
Lone Druid
Luna
Lycan
Magnus
Marci
Mars
Medusa
Meepo
Mirana
Monkey King
Morphling
Muerta
Naga Siren
Nature's Prophet
Necrophos
Night Stalker
Nyx Assassin
Ogre Magi
Omniknight
Oracle
Outworld Destroyer
Pangolier
Phantom Assassin
Phantom Lancer
Phoenix
Primal Beast
Puck
Pudge
Pugna
Queen of Pain
Razor
Riki
Rubick
Sand King
Shadow Demon
Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman
Silencer
Skywrath Mage
Slardar
Slark
Snapfire
Sniper
Spectre
Spirit Breaker
Storm Spirit
Sven
Techies
Templar Assassin
Terrorblade
Tidehunter
Timbersaw
Tinker
Tiny
Treant Protector
Troll Warlord
Tusk
Underlord
Undying
Ursa
Vengeful Spirit
Venomancer
Viper
Visage
Void Spirit
Warlock
Weaver
Windranger
Winter Wyvern
Witch Doctor
Wraith King
Zeus
Match
Player
Position
Faction
Allies
Enemy
Won
Duration