Dota API issues are mostly resolved (but some matches in events reports might be missing)
Facets are coming soon, Builds section now has up-to-date stats builds.
Check Discord for more info

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Summer Tour - Division I and Major

Division I regional leagues and Bali Major 2023

Average couriers killed per game by Radiant: 1.3974

Aiushtha
: 315 (121 Picks, 194 Bans)
: 48.76%
: Support Safelane
: 4.06
: 5.63
: 9.03
: 1.07
: 358.5
: 436.5
: 37.9
: 384.7
: 80.9
: 429.8
: 3.52
: 1.000
: 14.4
: 3.16
: 37:48
Best allies
bloodseekertechiesskywrath_magevoid_spiritwindrunner
Worst allies
rubickmorphlingundyingdoom_bringershredder
Worst counters
terrorbladespirit_breakerdisruptorskywrath_magemagnataur
Best counters
undyingbatridertemplar_assassinmorphlingmars
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate21.43%
50.00%28.57%
Banrate28.57%
50.00%21.43%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
3150.32%79.6795.1212148.76%4.219445.88%6.9

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234584339 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 4 - GG.Seleri - Support OfflaneDirestorm_spiritlionbeastmasterenchantressmedusajuggernautmiranashadow_demonlone_druidprimal_beastWon29:41
7234007802 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 4 - Game 1 - Tundra.Aui_2000 - Support SafelaneDiresniperenchantressdoom_bringerursarubickbloodseekerwindrunnerleshracwispshredderLost43:08
7233027796 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 2 - Liquid.Insania - Support OfflaneDireenchantressrubickvisagemedusapangolierantimageundyingtechiesmarsprimal_beastLost43:13
7232833846 - Tundra ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 2 - GG.Seleri - Support SafelaneDirejuggernautwindrunnerlionenchantressbroodmotherbloodseekerbatriderspirit_breakertechiesarc_wardenWon34:22
7231416611 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 3 - Game 1 - Tundra.Aui_2000 - Support SafelaneRadianttinyenigmaskeleton_kingenchantresspangolierstorm_spiritsniperpugnadoom_bringertuskWon52:52
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Observer wards placed #37228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 32Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Sentries placed #67228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 49Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Assists #6 (Asia)7171557868 - SMG ⚔ BLR - Series 1 - Game 1 - 33BLR.BossKu^ -
Observer wards placed #3 (South America)7168346475 - Infinity ⚔ Balrogs™ - Series 1 - Game 1 - 19Balrogs™.Shaka -
Deaths #5 (region299)7228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Observer wards placed #3 (region299)7228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 32Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Sentries placed #3 (region299)7228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 49Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Couriers killed by a player (region299)7228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 4Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Observer wards placed (Eastern Europe)7154148836 - Nemiga ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 22HYDRA.HappyDyurara -
Sentries placed (Eastern Europe)7154148836 - Nemiga ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 41HYDRA.HappyDyurara -
medallion_of_courage Medallion of Courage7224623274 - PSG.LGD ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 2 - 12:189Pandas.Solo -
power_treads Power Treads7160110072 - BetBoom ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 06:15BetBoom.Save- -
solar_crest Solar Crest7177455255 - Secret ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:33Secret.Puppey -
ancient_janggo Drum of Endurance7177172840 - OG ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 11:54GG.Seleri -
force_staff Force Staff7157405163 - Nemiga ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 2 - 14:019Pandas.Solo -
ultimate_scepter Aghanim's Scepter7223130732 - nouns ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 2 - 23:30Quest.kaori -
hurricane_pike Hurricane Pike7174096907 - 9Pandas ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:43BetBoom.Save- -
dragon_lance Dragon Lance7163884523 - SKG ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 12:03B8.Funn1k -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Least deaths #3 (Western Europe)2
K/D/A #3 (Western Europe)8.90
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire5952.54%360435
Radiant6245.16%357438
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11807451.35%61.16%10643.40%54.64%
21134544.44%37.19%6845.59%35.05%
322250.00%1.65%2060.00%10.31%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane5545.45%47.27%Matches
Support Offlane5343.80%45.28%Matches
Core Offlane119.09%63.64%Matches
Core Safelane21.65%100.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal25.00%12.50%9100.00%33.33%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane1.39%1.39%111.11%100.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane4.17%4.17%333.33%66.67%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane2.78%2.78%222.22%0.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane4.17%4.17%333.33%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal74.65%25.35%18100.00%72.22%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.41%1.41%15.56%100.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane14.08%14.08%1055.56%70.00%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane9.86%9.86%738.89%71.43%Link
South AmericaTotal30.77%10.77%7100.00%42.86%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane1.54%1.54%114.29%100.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane9.23%9.23%685.71%33.33%Link
ChinaTotal17.81%10.96%8100.00%25.00%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane2.74%2.74%225.00%0.00%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane8.22%8.22%675.00%33.33%Link
region299Total76.50%27.50%55100.00%45.45%Link
region299Core Offlane2.00%2.00%47.27%50.00%Link
region299Support Offlane13.00%13.00%2647.27%38.46%Link
region299Support Safelane12.50%12.50%2545.45%52.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal27.78%6.94%5100.00%80.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane1.39%1.39%120.00%100.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane2.78%2.78%240.00%50.00%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane2.78%2.78%240.00%100.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal52.05%26.03%19100.00%47.37%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane4.11%4.11%315.79%66.67%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane13.70%13.70%1052.63%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane8.22%8.22%631.58%33.33%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)9540.00%1.59%40.00%1.27%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)700.00%0.00%742.86%2.22%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)10475.00%1.27%633.33%1.90%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)16666.67%1.90%1040.00%3.17%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)210.00%0.32%10.00%0.32%
OGOG (OG)41100.00%0.32%30.00%0.95%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)420.00%0.63%250.00%0.63%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)1910.00%0.32%1861.11%5.71%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.32%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)510.00%0.32%475.00%1.27%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)310.00%0.32%2100.00%0.63%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)15742.86%2.22%875.00%2.54%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)440.00%1.27%00.00%0.00%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.95%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)52100.00%0.63%30.00%0.95%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INF)410.00%0.32%333.33%0.95%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )11862.50%2.54%30.00%0.95%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)800.00%0.00%850.00%2.54%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)5475.00%1.27%1100.00%0.32%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)114100.00%1.27%742.86%2.22%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)9250.00%0.63%742.86%2.22%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)161258.33%3.81%450.00%1.27%
TSMTSM (TSM)310.00%0.32%20.00%0.63%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)11100.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
Army Geniuses Mansion Army Geniuses Mansion (AGM)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.95%
feltfelt (felt)110.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)17616.67%1.90%1172.73%3.49%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.63%
B8B8 (B8)2250.00%0.63%00.00%0.00%
One MoveOne Move (Move)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.32%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)11540.00%1.59%666.67%1.90%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)5333.33%0.95%250.00%0.63%
D1 HustlersD1 Hustlers (D1H)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.32%
TalonTalon (TLN)6250.00%0.63%425.00%1.27%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)10875.00%2.54%250.00%0.63%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)410.00%0.32%366.67%0.95%
EntityEntity (Entity)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.63%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)24757.14%2.22%1758.82%5.40%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)710.00%0.32%633.33%1.90%
nounsnouns (nouns)8366.67%0.95%520.00%1.59%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)710.00%0.32%616.67%1.90%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)3366.67%0.95%00.00%0.00%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)320.00%0.63%10.00%0.32%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)110.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)16560.00%1.59%1154.55%3.49%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PK)410.00%0.32%333.33%0.95%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)210.00%0.32%10.00%0.32%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Liquid.Insania - 666.67%1.90%
9Pandas.Solo - 450.00%1.27%
Quest.OmaR - 333.33%0.95%
BetBoom.Save- - 1154.55%3.49%
Nemiga.so bad - 20.00%0.63%
Aster.BoBoKa - 10.00%0.32%
felt.솔지xx - 10.00%0.32%
GG.Seleri - 875.00%2.54%
VP.Fng - 10.00%0.32%
HYDRA.HappyDyurara - 333.33%0.95%
XctN.Shanks - 475.00%1.27%
BetBoom.Pure~ - 1100.00%0.32%
B8.CTOMAHEH1 - 10.00%0.32%
Tundra.Sneyking - 20.00%0.63%
AR.天命 - 250.00%0.63%
9Pandas.Antares - 333.33%0.95%
BLR.BossKu^ - 666.67%1.90%
SR.Fly - 475.00%1.27%
TLN.Q - 250.00%0.63%
OG.Chu - 1100.00%0.32%
nouns.Moo - 1100.00%0.32%
ALPHA.Tokaya - 20.00%0.63%
Tundra.Aui_2000 - 425.00%1.27%
BLEED .DJ - 580.00%1.59%
nouns.Husky - 250.00%0.63%
Dog.MoOz - 10.00%0.32%
Aries.TK - 40.00%1.27%
XG.Dy - 1100.00%0.32%
BOOM.xNova - 2100.00%0.63%
EG.Matthew - 250.00%0.63%
Balrogs™.Shaka - 10.00%0.32%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 10.00%0.32%
MK.RedMonster - 366.67%0.95%
B8.Funn1k - 1100.00%0.32%
bc.stingeR - 4100.00%1.27%
AR.fy - 333.33%0.95%
BLEED .DuBu - 333.33%0.95%
INF.nuages - 10.00%0.32%
BLR.TIMS - 10.00%0.32%
TSM.Whitemon - 10.00%0.32%
UALEIKUM.Mary_y - 10.00%0.32%
IG.qyqx - 450.00%1.27%
Secret.Puppey - 10.00%0.32%
Quest.kaori - 2100.00%0.63%
THUNDER.Mjz - 10.00%0.32%
PK.Mercy - 10.00%0.32%
IG.Pyw - 10.00%0.32%
Xerxia.Jaja - 10.00%0.32%