Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

Bali Major 2023

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Spring Tour Major - Bali Major 2023, hosted by IO Esports

Average Roshan kills per game by Dire: 1.0250

league_banner
Aiushtha
: 153 (55 Picks, 98 Bans)
: 45.45%
: Support Offlane
: 3.75
: 6.15
: 8.80
: 1.07
: 355.9
: 427.1
: 33.9
: 379.4
: 71.4
: 440.5
: 3.52
: 0.982
: 13.6
: 3.16
: 38:49
Best allies
windrunnernaga_sirenlycansnapfireskywrath_mage
Worst allies
undyingqueenofpainrubickdoom_bringertemplar_assassin
Worst counters
monkey_kingdisruptorterrorbladespirit_breakertechies
Best counters
undyingleshracsnapfirewispmorphling
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate66.67%
50.00%-16.67%
Pickrate37.50%
33.33%-4.17%
Banrate50.00%
66.67%16.67%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
1531.50%80.3694.645545.45%4.69847.96%6.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234584339 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 4 - GG.Seleri - Support OfflaneDirestorm_spiritlionbeastmasterenchantressmedusajuggernautmiranashadow_demonlone_druidprimal_beastWon29:41
7234007802 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 3 - Game 1 - Tundra.Aui_2000 - Support SafelaneDiresniperenchantressdoom_bringerursarubickbloodseekerwindrunnerleshracwispshredderLost43:08
7233027796 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 2 - Liquid.Insania - Support OfflaneDireenchantressrubickvisagemedusapangolierantimageundyingtechiesmarsprimal_beastLost43:13
7232833846 - Tundra ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - GG.Seleri - Support SafelaneDirejuggernautwindrunnerlionenchantressbroodmotherbloodseekerbatriderspirit_breakertechiesarc_wardenWon34:22
7231416611 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 2 - Game 1 - Tundra.Aui_2000 - Support SafelaneRadianttinyenigmaskeleton_kingenchantresspangolierstorm_spiritsniperpugnadoom_bringertuskWon52:52
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Deaths #67228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Observer wards placed #37228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 32Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Sentries placed #37228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 49Tundra.Aui_2000 -
Couriers killed by a player #37228749227 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 4Tundra.Aui_2000 -
medallion_of_courage Medallion of Courage7224623274 - PSG.LGD ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 2 - 12:189Pandas.Solo -
force_staff Force Staff7220391812 - EG ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 1 - 15:43AR.fy -
power_treads Power Treads7224492598 - IG ⚔ bc - Series 1 - Game 1 - 06:54IG.Pyw -
ancient_janggo Drum of Endurance7220374855 - BLEED ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 12:37Quest.kaori -
dragon_lance Dragon Lance7226553176 - BLEED ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 3 - 14:46BLEED .DJ -
hurricane_pike Hurricane Pike7226553176 - BLEED ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 3 - 19:44BLEED .DJ -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire2450.00%364432
Radiant3141.94%349424
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11214544.44%81.82%7646.05%77.55%
2281050.00%18.18%1850.00%18.37%
3400.00%0.00%475.00%4.08%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane2647.27%38.46%Matches
Support Safelane2545.45%52.00%Matches
Core Offlane47.27%50.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)8450.00%2.61%40.00%2.61%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)700.00%0.00%742.86%4.58%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)10475.00%2.61%633.33%3.92%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)15666.67%3.92%944.44%5.88%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)1810.00%0.65%1764.71%11.11%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)310.00%0.65%2100.00%1.31%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)9540.00%3.27%475.00%2.61%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )6425.00%2.61%20.00%1.31%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.65%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)93100.00%1.96%650.00%3.92%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)5250.00%1.31%30.00%1.96%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)520.00%1.31%333.33%1.96%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)14616.67%3.92%862.50%5.23%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)9425.00%2.61%560.00%3.27%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)6560.00%3.27%10.00%0.65%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)9250.00%1.31%742.86%4.58%
nounsnouns (nouns)610.00%0.65%520.00%3.27%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)13560.00%3.27%862.50%5.23%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Liquid.Insania - 666.67%3.92%
9Pandas.Solo - 333.33%1.96%
Quest.OmaR - 333.33%1.96%
Aster.BoBoKa - 10.00%0.65%
Tundra.Sneyking - 20.00%1.31%
AR.天命 - 10.00%0.65%
9Pandas.Antares - 250.00%1.31%
BLR.BossKu^ - 1100.00%0.65%
SR.Fly - 475.00%2.61%
GG.Seleri - 560.00%3.27%
Tundra.Aui_2000 - 425.00%2.61%
BetBoom.Save- - 20.00%1.31%
EG.Matthew - 250.00%1.31%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 10.00%0.65%
bc.stingeR - 3100.00%1.96%
nouns.Husky - 10.00%0.65%
AR.fy - 333.33%1.96%
BLEED .DJ - 250.00%1.31%
BLR.TIMS - 10.00%0.65%
BLEED .DuBu - 20.00%1.31%
IG.qyqx - 366.67%1.96%
Quest.kaori - 2100.00%1.31%
IG.Pyw - 10.00%0.65%