Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

NADCL Season 5

North American Dota Challengers League Season 5 - Main Event

Radiant winrate: 57.4257

league_banner
Ymir
: 37 (26 Picks, 11 Bans)
: 80.00%
: Support Safelane
: 4.20
: 6.60
: 22.8
: 1.02
: 377.4
: 602.0
: 10.6
: 386.8
: 7.54
: 569.0
: 41.2
: 1.000
: 7.00
: 1.65
: 37:30
Best allies
invokerlunamagnataurfurionursa
Worst allies
zuusphoenixhuskarweaverkunkka
Worst counters
naga_sirenwarlockmarsvoid_spiritbatrider
Best counters
enchantressviperlife_stealerbloodseekerskeleton_king
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
100.00%100.00%
Pickrate16.67%
50.00%33.33%
Banrate14.29%
50.00%35.71%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
370.99%63.8790.762638.46%5.21145.45%1.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - SPORK.Chola - Support SafelaneRadiantlinapugnalunanight_stalkertuskspectreancient_apparitionspirit_breakertreantmarsWon35:00
7481026061 - FryBoys ⚔ BoG - Series 4 - Game 1 - FryBoys.LGTK - Support OfflaneRadiantweavernaga_sirentuskgrimstrokeprimal_beastpuckskeleton_kinglone_druidtreantrubickLost39:57
7480970014 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 3 - Game 2 - SPORK.Chola - Support SafelaneRadiantlunabounty_huntergyrocopterbrewmastertuskaxetemplar_assassinfurionancient_apparitionvoid_spiritWon39:00
7480876418 - SpKi ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 1 - Game 1 - SPORK.Chola - Support SafelaneRadiantslardarpugnatemplar_assassindazzletuskwindrunnershadow_shamanchenbrewmasterbristlebackWon32:01
7479124520 - INS ⚔ Grin - Series 1 - Game 2 - INS.小猫喵喵 - Support OfflaneDireslardarlife_stealerinvokertuskgrimstrokevengefulspiritnecrolytebrewmasternaga_sirenmuertaWon41:35
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Deaths #57468035557 - SpKi ⚔ astronaut - Series 1 - Game 1 - 16astronaut.ª_ª -
Assists #27476106277 - THV ⚔ SPORK - Series 3 - Game 3 - 39THV.mr qwiz -
Assists #37479124520 - INS ⚔ Grin - Series 1 - Game 2 - 39INS.小猫喵喵 -
blink Blink Dagger7479124520 - INS ⚔ Grin - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16:41INS.小猫喵喵 -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1020.00%309466
Radiant1650.00%313449
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
16250.00%7.69%425.00%36.36%
2282240.91%84.62%650.00%54.55%
3320.00%7.69%1100.00%9.09%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane311.54%100.00%Matches
Support Offlane27.69%50.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SpKi)11100.00%2.70%00.00%0.00%
The Honored VanguardThe Honored Vanguard (THV)4333.33%8.11%10.00%2.70%
FryBoysFryBoys (FryBoys)530.00%8.11%250.00%5.41%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BoG)4333.33%8.11%1100.00%2.70%
Astronaut EsportsAstronaut Esports (astronaut)5333.33%8.11%20.00%5.41%
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SPORK)5560.00%13.51%00.00%0.00%
YodiBrodi NexusYodiBrodi Nexus (YodiBrodi)300.00%0.00%366.67%8.11%
YodiBrodi Nexus FutureYodiBrodi Nexus Future (YodiBrodi)2250.00%5.41%00.00%0.00%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BG)3250.00%5.41%1100.00%2.70%
InstinctInstinct (INS)3333.33%8.11%00.00%0.00%
Budster's Emergency Task ForceBudster's Emergency Task Force (BETF)110.00%2.70%00.00%0.00%
GrinGrin (Grin)100.00%0.00%10.00%2.70%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
astronaut.ª_ª - 333.33%8.11%
FryBoys.5 pos slave - 10.00%2.70%
BG.Froogoss - 540.00%13.51%
SPORK.Chola - 580.00%13.51%
SPORK.keshi - 10.00%2.70%
BETF.Ryknow - 10.00%2.70%
YodiBrodi.Yrral - 250.00%5.41%
THV.Theyna - 10.00%2.70%
THV.mr qwiz - 250.00%5.41%
FryBoys.LGTK - 20.00%5.41%
INS.小猫喵喵 - 250.00%5.41%
INS.wakemeup - 10.00%2.70%