Donations this month: $16.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023

NADCL Season 5

North American Dota Challengers League Season 5 - Main Event

Players in league: 107

league_banner
Moon Rider
: 28 (15 Picks, 13 Bans)
: 66.67%
: Core Safelane
: 7.33
: 4.00
: 12.7
: 0.849
: 822.0
: 834.7
: 0.000
: 698.0
: 292.4
: 489.7
: 19.0
: 1.000
: 60.7
: 14.3
: 41:50
Best allies
axetuskskywrath_magedark_willowweaver
Worst allies
clinkzphoenixnecrolytebristlebackslardar
Worst counters
ancient_apparitionenchantressfurionaxespirit_breaker
Best counters
muertarattletrapbrewmasterpugnachaos_knight
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
100.00%100.00%
Pickrate12.50%
50.00%37.50%
Banrate33.33%
50.00%16.67%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
280.99%78.9968.911546.67%3.01361.54%1.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - SPORK.jah - Core SafelaneRadiantlinapugnalunanight_stalkertuskspectreancient_apparitionspirit_breakertreantmarsWon35:00
7480970014 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 3 - Game 2 - SPORK.jah - Core SafelaneRadiantlunabounty_huntergyrocopterbrewmastertuskaxetemplar_assassinfurionancient_apparitionvoid_spiritWon39:00
7480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG - Core SafelaneRadiantlunaancient_apparitionspirit_breakergyrocopterinvokerpucktidehunterskeleton_kingpugnaphoenixLost51:32
7476165236 - THV ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - THV.kingli - NoneRadiantlichnecrolyteviperlunagrimstrokesnipertemplar_assassincentaurskywrath_mageelder_titanLost46:11
7476106277 - THV ⚔ SPORK - Series 3 - Game 3 - SPORK.Akutober - NoneDirepucklunainvokerbrewmasterphoenixslardarphantom_assassintreanttusksnapfireLost50:38
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
GPM #47471754816 - FryBoys ⚔ astronaut - Series 2 - Game 2 - 991FryBoys.Samson -
XPM7471754816 - FryBoys ⚔ astronaut - Series 2 - Game 2 - 1,193FryBoys.Samson -
Last hits #37466415939 - THV ⚔ astronaut - Series 1 - Game 1 - 916THV.kingli -
Last hits #47480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - 896INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG -
Last hits / min #27466415939 - THV ⚔ astronaut - Series 1 - Game 1 - 18.61THV.kingli -
Last hits / min #47480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - 17.39INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG -
Damage to heroes #47476036221 - THV ⚔ SPORK - Series 3 - Game 1 - 94,737THV.kingli -
Hero Damage / min #57476036221 - THV ⚔ SPORK - Series 3 - Game 1 - 1,825.38THV.kingli -
Hero Damage / min #67466415939 - THV ⚔ astronaut - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,817.16THV.kingli -
power_treads Power Treads7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - 05:06SPORK.jah -
yasha Yasha7480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - 13:16INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG -
manta Manta Style7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - 16:03SPORK.jah -
mask_of_madness Mask of Madness7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - 09:37SPORK.jah -
satanic Satanic7482687068 - SPORK ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - 35:00SPORK.jah -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - 21:00INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG -
Highest averages
RecordValue
GPM #5752.27
Last hits / min #312.67
Last hits #3519.27
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire40.00%599696
Radiant1163.64%808879
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
2151258.33%80.00%333.33%23.08%
31330.00%20.00%1070.00%76.92%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane320.00%66.67%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SpKi)11100.00%3.57%00.00%0.00%
Young Puff and the Embers that Light the FlameYoung Puff and the Embers that Light the Flame (Puff)100.00%0.00%1100.00%3.57%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)300.00%0.00%333.33%10.71%
GRIN ESPORTSGRIN ESPORTS (GRINESPORTS)100.00%0.00%1100.00%3.57%
The Honored VanguardThe Honored Vanguard (THV)6560.00%17.86%10.00%3.57%
FryBoysFryBoys (FryBoys)5250.00%7.14%366.67%10.71%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BoG)210.00%3.57%1100.00%3.57%
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SPORK)3366.67%10.71%00.00%0.00%
YodiBrodi NexusYodiBrodi Nexus (YodiBrodi)310.00%3.57%250.00%7.14%
YodiBrodi Nexus FutureYodiBrodi Nexus Future (YodiBrodi)100.00%0.00%1100.00%3.57%
InstinctInstinct (INS)110.00%3.57%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
BoG.TheWizzyWizard - 10.00%3.57%
THV.kingli - 560.00%17.86%
SPORK.jah - 3100.00%10.71%
FryBoys.Samson - 1100.00%3.57%
SPORK.Akutober - 10.00%3.57%
INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG - 10.00%3.57%
GRIN.FLee - 10.00%3.57%
FryBoys.Tempest - 10.00%3.57%
YodiBrodi.Scourge McDuck - 10.00%3.57%