Follow announcements on Discord
Donations

OMEGA League: Europe Immortal Division

Europe Immortal division of OMEGA League by WePlay! and Epic Esports Events

Median hero picks: 6

league_banner
Highest averages | Draft | Positions ☰ | Summary
Core SafelaneCore MidlaneCore OfflaneSupport
PlayerMtchsMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWR
Alliance.Nikobaby221888.981.8%61.1%120.04.5%0.0%326.713.6%33.3%----
Nigma.Miracle-221192.650.0%72.7%550.022.7%60.0%640.027.3%33.3%----
Nigma.w3322444.418.2%50.0%1480.063.6%57.1%476.718.2%75.0%----
Alliance.LIMMP22114.84.5%0.0%2190.095.5%57.1%--------
Nigma.MinD_ContRoL22748.131.8%42.9%340.013.6%66.7%1193.350.0%63.6%123.34.5%100.0%
Alliance.s422325.913.6%33.3%----1996.786.4%57.9%----
Nigma.Gh22325.913.6%33.3%----270.09.1%100.0%1790.077.3%58.8%
Alliance.Handsken22------------2286.7100.0%54.6%
Alliance.Fng22------------2286.7100.0%54.6%
Nigma.rmN-22------------2293.3100.0%59.1%
OG.N0tail21------------2180.0100.0%52.4%
OG.Topson21----2185.0100.0%52.4%--------
OG.Saksa21------------2180.0100.0%52.4%
OG.Ceb21470.419.0%75.0%----1780.081.0%47.1%----
OG.midone211774.181.0%47.1%----356.714.3%66.7%123.34.8%100.0%
Liquid.m`iCKe191781.589.5%52.9%----230.010.5%50.0%----
Secret.Puppey19------------19100.0100.0%89.5%
Liquid.qojqva19137.05.3%100.0%1875.094.7%50.0%--------
Secret.YapzOr19------------19100.0100.0%89.5%
Liquid.Boxi19114.85.3%0.0%130.05.3%100.0%1483.373.7%50.0%333.315.8%66.7%
Secret.zai19385.215.8%100.0%----15100.078.9%86.7%123.35.3%100.0%
Liquid.Taiga19--------590.026.3%80.0%1450.073.7%42.9%
Liquid.iNSaNiA19------------1973.3100.0%52.6%
Secret.Nisha19496.321.1%100.0%15100.078.9%86.7%--------
Secret.MATUMBAMAN1913100.068.4%84.6%495.021.1%100.0%270.010.5%100.0%----
EG.RAMZES66617444.423.5%50.0%----1363.376.5%46.2%----
EG.Fly17------------1766.7100.0%47.1%
EG.Cr1t-17------------1766.7100.0%47.1%
EG.gpk~17----1765.0100.0%47.1%--------
EG.天鸽171359.376.5%46.2%----446.723.5%50.0%----
VP.Solo16------------1670.0100.0%50.0%
Vikin.gg.Seleri16------------1653.3100.0%43.8%
FTM.ALWAYSWANNAFLY16------------1646.7100.0%37.5%
FTM.RodjER16------------1646.7100.0%37.5%
Vikin.gg.Aramis16--------116.76.3%0.0%1560.093.8%46.7%
VP.W_Zayac16--------143.36.3%100.0%1560.093.8%46.7%
Vikin.gg.BOOM16----1560.093.8%46.7%116.76.3%0.0%----
VP.Resolut1on16--------1686.7100.0%50.0%----
FTM.Iceberg16----1555.093.8%40.0%116.76.3%0.0%----
FTM.V-Tune161655.6100.0%37.5%------------
Vikin.gg.Tobi16----120.06.3%0.0%1573.393.8%46.7%----
VP.iLTW161677.8100.0%50.0%------------
VP.No[o]ne-16----1670.0100.0%50.0%--------
Vikin.gg.Shad161663.0100.0%43.8%------------
FTM.GeneRaL16----120.06.3%0.0%1460.087.5%35.7%123.36.3%100.0%
5men.Chessie15----1545.0100.0%33.3%--------
5men.misery15--------116.76.7%0.0%1440.093.3%35.7%
5men.Xibbe15418.526.7%25.0%----1150.073.3%36.4%----
5men.pieliedie15------------1536.7100.0%33.3%
5men.Ace151151.973.3%36.4%----423.326.7%25.0%----
NiP.Supream^13----1325.0100.0%23.1%--------
NiP.SabeRLighT-13114.87.7%0.0%----1033.376.9%20.0%23.315.4%50.0%
NiP.Era13------------1310.0100.0%23.1%
NiP.charlie131133.384.6%27.3%----220.015.4%0.0%----
NiP.Misha13------------1310.0100.0%23.1%
Na`Vi.9pasha12266.716.7%100.0%120.08.3%0.0%936.775.0%22.2%----
Na`Vi.Crystallize12929.675.0%22.2%----356.725.0%66.7%----
Na`Vi.young G12114.88.3%0.0%1135.091.7%36.4%--------
Na`Vi.Immersion12--------116.78.3%0.0%1130.091.7%36.4%
Na`Vi.Illias 12------------1226.7100.0%33.3%
This section contains stats for players' performance on various positions. Positions are determined based on players performance (core or support) and lane. Supports across all lanes (including roamers) are considered as one role. Lanes and positions may not be accurate.