Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Pre-TI11 Teams Stats Recap

Including all major events and qualifiers (since DPC 2022 Season 2)

Average Dire Win duration: 37.6028

league_banner
First Son of Heaven
: 226
: 59.73%
: Core Offlane
: 5.39
: 4.32
: 13.2
: 1.05
: 478.2
: 607.3
: 1.46
: 500.8
: 45.5
: 572.3
: 43.6
: 55.4
: 6.16
: 38:11
Best allies
queenofpainskeleton_kinglinadark_willowbatrider
Worst allies
life_stealervoid_spiritjakirobloodseekergrimstroke
Worst counters
terrorbladewinter_wyvernsand_kingdoom_bringerenigma
Best counters
abyssal_underlordwindrunnerweaverbatriderchaos_knight
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate9.09%
0.00%-9.09%
Banrate9.09%
0.00%-9.09%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
4620.15%87.8066.6722659.73%2.62368.14%2.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6798947926 - Liquid ⚔ Polaris - Series 1 - Game 2 - null - Core OfflaneDirepudgelinarattletrapomniknightmarsnevermoredark_seerjakirospirit_breakerinvokerWon32:59
6797400037 - NAVI ⚔ Secret - Series 1 - Game 1 - null - Core OfflaneDiredrow_rangerzuusrattletrapleshracmarsaxerazorlinaearth_spiritsnapfireWon32:19
6797162705 - Liquid ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 1 - null - Core OfflaneDirelinasilencertroll_warlordsnapfiremarssniperbeastmasterinvokerundyingnyx_assassinLost33:21
6795700402 - VG ⚔ Secret - Series 1 - Game 2 - null - Core OfflaneDiretemplar_assassinchaos_knighttusksnapfiremarsvenomancerfaceless_voidenchantressinvokerearth_spiritWon52:53
6785117494 - Hokori ⚔ lg - Series 1 - Game 1 - null - Core OfflaneDiremeeporubickwinter_wyvernvoid_spiritmarspuckwitch_doctorbeastmasterskeleton_kingmarciWon47:50
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire10956.88%473598
Radiant11762.39%483616
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
125513655.88%60.18%11935.29%50.42%
21376068.33%26.55%7744.16%32.63%
3703060.00%13.27%4050.00%16.95%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane21996.90%50.23%Matches
Core Midlane5423.89%50.00%Matches
Core Safelane135.75%69.23%Matches
Support Offlane52.21%60.00%Matches
Support Safelane10.44%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)510.00%0.22%475.00%0.87%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)13650.00%1.30%771.43%1.52%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)7250.00%0.43%540.00%1.08%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)10875.00%1.73%250.00%0.43%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)241546.67%3.25%955.56%1.95%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)510.00%0.22%425.00%0.87%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)25944.44%1.95%1643.75%3.46%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)11100.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Wolf TeamWolf Team (WT)21100.00%0.22%10.00%0.22%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)15425.00%0.87%1172.73%2.38%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)3250.00%0.43%1100.00%0.22%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.43%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)41100.00%0.22%30.00%0.65%
OGOG (OG)221872.22%3.90%475.00%0.87%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)530.00%0.65%250.00%0.43%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.43%
Team OsmiumTeam Osmium (Osmium)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)12944.44%1.95%366.67%0.65%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)11666.67%1.30%560.00%1.08%
TempestTempest (Tempest)400.00%0.00%40.00%0.87%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)161353.85%2.81%30.00%0.65%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)12757.14%1.52%560.00%1.08%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)271968.42%4.11%875.00%1.73%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)1200.00%0.00%1233.33%2.60%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)422864.29%6.06%1442.86%3.03%
BrameBrame (BR)6425.00%0.87%20.00%0.43%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)740.00%0.87%30.00%0.65%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)28966.67%1.95%1942.11%4.11%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)31100.00%0.22%250.00%0.43%
The CutThe Cut (TC)420.00%0.43%20.00%0.43%
T1T1 (T1)10333.33%0.65%757.14%1.52%
Ka4kanarskie cyxarikiKa4kanarskie cyxariki (CYXARIKI)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.65%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)210.00%0.22%1100.00%0.22%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)281855.56%3.90%1030.00%2.16%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.65%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)14650.00%1.30%850.00%1.73%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)5333.33%0.65%2100.00%0.43%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)26366.67%0.65%2365.22%4.98%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)420.00%0.43%250.00%0.43%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
Wildcard GamingWildcard Gaming (WC)1140.00%0.87%742.86%1.52%
One MoveOne Move (Move)10450.00%0.87%616.67%1.30%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)101100.00%0.22%922.22%1.95%
The Apes E-SportThe Apes E-Sport (APES)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
cybercatscybercats (CyberC)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.22%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGXSea)510.00%0.22%425.00%0.87%
Dandelion Esports ClubDandelion Esports Club (DEC)2250.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
DGG EsportsDGG Esports (DGG)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
TalonTalon (TLN)21771.43%1.52%1457.14%3.03%
Pari ParniPari Parni (PPARNI)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.65%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)241662.50%3.46%825.00%1.73%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)640.00%0.87%250.00%0.43%
EntityEntity (Entity)1000.00%0.00%1080.00%2.16%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.43%
UniqueUnique (Unique)110.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
RSGRSG (RSG)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
No Monkey BusinessNo Monkey Business (NMB)11100.00%0.22%00.00%0.00%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)210.00%0.22%10.00%0.22%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)292560.00%5.41%475.00%0.87%
Project ArmorProject Armor (PA)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.22%
nounsnouns (nouns)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.65%
DeboostersDeboosters (DBS)220.00%0.43%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
GG.BOOM - 650.00%1.30%
GG.dyrachyo - 2100.00%0.43%
null - 10.00%0.22%
iceiceice - 10.00%0.22%
BOOM.Fbz - 2568.00%5.41%
null - 10.00%0.22%
RNG.Chalice - 666.67%1.30%
GG.Ace - 862.50%1.73%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 333.33%0.65%
null - 450.00%0.87%
BetBoom.Noticed - 2458.33%5.19%
null - 250.00%0.43%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 250.00%0.43%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 771.43%1.52%
null - 20.00%0.43%
null - 250.00%0.43%
THUNDER.Sacred - 475.00%0.87%
Liquid.zai - 944.44%1.95%
Liquid.m1CKe - 650.00%1.30%
null - 20.00%0.43%
null - 333.33%0.65%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 30.00%0.65%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 540.00%1.08%
Tundra.Nine - 366.67%0.65%
TSM FTX.SabeRLighT- - 560.00%1.08%
Fnatic.J - 633.33%1.30%
bc.Wisper - 1662.50%3.46%
TLN.kpii - 771.43%1.52%
Fnatic.Armel - 366.67%0.65%
THUNDER.DarkMago♥ - 1464.29%3.03%
Secret.Nisha - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 30.00%0.65%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
Aster.Xxs - 944.44%1.95%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 1050.00%2.16%
null - 20.00%0.43%
TSpirit.TORONTOTOKYO - 366.67%0.65%
OG.AMMAR_THE_F - 1776.47%3.68%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 333.33%0.65%
null - 20.00%0.43%
Hokori.4nalog <01 - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 20.00%0.43%
SQ.LESLÃO - 475.00%0.87%
null - 10.00%0.22%
Hokori.Vitaly - 862.50%1.73%
null - 10.00%0.22%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 1100.00%0.22%
bc.C. smile < - 10.00%0.22%
null - 20.00%0.43%
null - 250.00%0.43%
bc.XstiNgerX - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 20.00%0.43%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 20.00%0.43%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
Forcemajor - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
OG.bzm - 10.00%0.22%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
YapzOr - 1100.00%0.22%
KheZu - 333.33%0.65%
null - 10.00%0.22%
EG.Abed - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
THUNDER.Matthew - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
SQ.Quinn - 10.00%0.22%
NGX.SumaiL- - 10.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%
null - 1100.00%0.22%
null - 10.00%0.22%