Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Pre-TI11 Teams Stats Recap

Including all major events and qualifiers (since DPC 2022 Season 2)

Average Radiant Win duration: 37.4641

league_banner
Stone Giant
: 339
: 56.34%
: Support Offlane
: 5.35
: 5.24
: 11.5
: 1.16
: 423.8
: 552.6
: 2.04
: 491.4
: 87.6
: 611.7
: 55.3
: 30.6
: 4.64
: 37:12
Best allies
storm_spiritcrystal_maidenbeastmasterfaceless_voidviper
Worst allies
doom_bringergrimstrokeshadow_demonember_spiritphoenix
Worst counters
queenofpaininvokerkeeper_of_the_lightwarlockwisp
Best counters
visagechendragon_knightpugnapangolier
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
0.00%0.00%
Pickrate9.09%
0.00%-9.09%
Banrate18.18%
0.00%-18.18%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
6190.15%94.3173.9833956.34%3.92809.00%2.7

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6801805543 - Liquid ⚔ Outsider - Series 4 - Game 1 - null - Support SafelaneRadiantrazortinyvisageskywrath_mageprimal_beastvenomancerrattletraplife_stealerdisruptorpangolierLost30:24
6801647391 - Liquid ⚔ VG - Series 1 - Game 1 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneDirepudgetinydark_seerslarksnapfirejuggernautdeath_prophetundyingtuskprimal_beastLost39:37
6801559978 - Secret ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 1 - null - Core MidlaneDiretinybeastmasterlunaundyingdisruptorwitch_doctorsniperdark_seerbatridernyx_assassinLost44:57
6800261528 - Liquid ⚔ Outsider - Series 3 - Game 3 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core MidlaneRadiantaxetinywitch_doctorfaceless_voidsnapfirenevermorelunarattletrapdisruptorvisageLost32:33
6800217531 - Liquid ⚔ Outsider - Series 3 - Game 2 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneRadiantpudgetinyleshracshadow_demonlone_druiddeath_prophetfuriondisruptorember_spiritprimal_beastLost44:11
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire17264.53%432560
Radiant16747.90%415545
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
142725458.66%74.93%17346.82%61.79%
21406347.62%18.58%7745.45%27.50%
3522254.55%6.49%3033.33%10.71%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane24070.80%50.83%Matches
Core Midlane15646.02%44.23%Matches
Core Safelane8224.19%45.12%Matches
Core Offlane164.72%43.75%Matches
Support Safelane102.95%40.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)8540.00%0.81%333.33%0.48%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)251687.50%2.58%977.78%1.45%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)7633.33%0.97%10.00%0.16%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)211154.55%1.78%1070.00%1.62%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)463036.67%4.85%1668.75%2.58%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)850.00%0.81%333.33%0.48%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)331668.75%2.58%1764.71%2.75%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)6475.00%0.65%250.00%0.32%
Wolf TeamWolf Team (WT)10862.50%1.29%20.00%0.32%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)2130.00%0.48%1855.56%2.91%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)3333.33%0.48%00.00%0.00%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)430.00%0.48%10.00%0.16%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)4333.33%0.48%10.00%0.16%
OGOG (OG)531266.67%1.94%4173.17%6.62%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.48%
Team OsmiumTeam Osmium (Osmium)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.32%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)363268.75%5.17%4100.00%0.65%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)321850.00%2.91%1450.00%2.26%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
TempestTempest (Tempest)9520.00%0.81%425.00%0.65%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)312378.26%3.72%875.00%1.29%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)20955.56%1.45%1136.36%1.78%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)282766.67%4.36%1100.00%0.16%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)210.00%0.16%10.00%0.16%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)330.00%0.48%00.00%0.00%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)14540.00%0.81%922.22%1.45%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)281553.33%2.42%1353.85%2.10%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)3333.33%0.48%00.00%0.00%
BrameBrame (BR)6650.00%0.97%00.00%0.00%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)6520.00%0.81%10.00%0.16%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)220.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)311435.71%2.26%1782.35%2.75%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
The CutThe Cut (TC)220.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
T1T1 (T1)121020.00%1.62%250.00%0.32%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.16%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)4450.00%0.65%00.00%0.00%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)281457.14%2.26%1442.86%2.26%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)31100.00%0.16%20.00%0.32%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)220.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)18944.44%1.45%966.67%1.45%
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming (MTG)210.00%0.16%10.00%0.16%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)6475.00%0.65%250.00%0.32%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)6520.00%0.81%10.00%0.16%
feltfelt (felt)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)310.00%0.16%20.00%0.32%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)221154.55%1.78%1154.55%1.78%
IVYIVY (IVY)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)210.00%0.16%1100.00%0.16%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)310.00%0.16%20.00%0.32%
Wildcard GamingWildcard Gaming (WC)10714.29%1.13%30.00%0.48%
One MoveOne Move (Move)161330.77%2.10%30.00%0.48%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)3333.33%0.48%00.00%0.00%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)620.00%0.32%425.00%0.65%
cybercatscybercats (CyberC)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.32%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGXSea)5425.00%0.65%1100.00%0.16%
Dandelion Esports ClubDandelion Esports Club (DEC)510.00%0.16%425.00%0.65%
DGG EsportsDGG Esports (DGG)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
TalonTalon (TLN)261637.50%2.58%1040.00%1.62%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)391963.16%3.07%2060.00%3.23%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)5250.00%0.32%30.00%0.48%
EntityEntity (Entity)482343.48%3.72%2552.00%4.04%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)420.00%0.32%20.00%0.32%
UniqueUnique (Unique)2250.00%0.32%00.00%0.00%
RSGRSG (RSG)5250.00%0.32%333.33%0.48%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)7250.00%0.32%540.00%0.81%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)7520.00%0.81%20.00%0.32%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)211060.00%1.62%1163.64%1.78%
Project ArmorProject Armor (PA)3250.00%0.32%10.00%0.16%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsider)191258.33%1.94%742.86%1.13%
nounsnouns (nouns)6520.00%0.81%10.00%0.16%
Water Rune EnjoyersWater Rune Enjoyers (WRE)210.00%0.16%10.00%0.16%
HFHF (HF)110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)310.00%0.16%250.00%0.32%
DeboostersDeboosters (DBS)330.00%0.48%00.00%0.00%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (Virtus.pro)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.32%
Anime EnjoyersAnime Enjoyers (AE)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.16%
meme squad meme squad ()110.00%0.16%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
GG.BOOM - 944.44%1.45%
null - 520.00%0.81%
T1.Xepher - 728.57%1.13%
null - 333.33%0.48%
THUNDER.DarkMago♥ - 1675.00%2.58%
RNG.kaka - 1560.00%2.42%
TSpirit.Mira - 1172.73%1.78%
TSpirit.TORONTOTOKYO - 887.50%1.29%
null - 30.00%0.48%
Liquid.Boxi - 1020.00%1.62%
Forcemajor - 450.00%0.65%
Liquid.m1CKe - 1850.00%2.91%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 366.67%0.48%
EG.天鸽 - 366.67%0.48%
GG.dyrachyo - 875.00%1.29%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Entity.Pure - 20.00%0.32%
Secret.Crystallis - 2100.00%0.32%
TSM FTX.MoonMeander - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
OG.Yuragi - 3100.00%0.48%
null - 425.00%0.65%
null - 333.33%0.48%
null - 10.00%0.16%
THUNDER.Matthew - 955.56%1.45%
null - 333.33%0.48%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 4100.00%0.65%
null - 425.00%0.65%
Entity.Kataomi` - 922.22%1.45%
Secret.Nisha - 10.00%0.16%
TSM FTX.Bryle - 616.67%0.97%
Entity.Stormstormer - 1250.00%1.94%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 250.00%0.32%
TLN.23savage - 333.33%0.48%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
NGX.SumaiL- - 450.00%0.65%
TSM FTX.Timado - 366.67%0.48%
SQ.Yawar - 2100.00%0.32%
Yuma - 633.33%0.97%
SQ.Quinn - 10.00%0.16%
bc.Gōjira - 1266.67%1.94%
OG.bzm - 771.43%1.13%
TLN.Q - 540.00%0.81%
Tundra.Saksa - 666.67%0.97%
PSG.LGD.XinQ - 1181.82%1.78%
TLN.Mikoto - 333.33%0.48%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Hokori.Thiolicor - 333.33%0.48%
null - 333.33%0.48%
EG.Cr1t- - 666.67%0.97%
null - 771.43%1.13%
null - 20.00%0.32%
null - 650.00%0.97%
null - 650.00%0.97%
Aster.BoBoKa - 2774.07%4.36%
Aster.Ori - 333.33%0.48%
BOOM.TIMS - 862.50%1.29%
BetBoom.Larl - 10.00%0.16%
null - 40.00%0.65%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 742.86%1.13%
SQ.MSS - 560.00%0.81%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Fnatic.DJ - 1369.23%2.10%
Secret.W_Zayac - 10.00%0.16%
elmisho - 540.00%0.81%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 250.00%0.32%
GG.tOfu - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
BetBoom.RodjER - 666.67%0.97%
null - 333.33%0.48%
null - 30.00%0.48%
null - 10.00%0.16%
PSG.LGD.萧瑟 - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 2100.00%0.32%
null - 20.00%0.32%
GG.Ace - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 771.43%1.13%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 333.33%0.48%
null - 10.00%0.16%
bc.C. smile < - 20.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
RNG.Somnus - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
XctN.Palos - 366.67%0.48%
null - 2100.00%0.32%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 475.00%0.65%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 20.00%0.32%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 20.00%0.32%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Aster.Monet - 250.00%0.32%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
FishMan - 20.00%0.32%
null - 20.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
WC.Alone - 10.00%0.16%
OG.Taiga - 20.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 250.00%0.32%
Tundra.Nine - 540.00%0.81%
null - 30.00%0.48%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 20.00%0.32%
null - 366.67%0.48%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 20.00%0.32%
SQ.LESLÃO - 10.00%0.16%
null - 250.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Fnatic.Raven - 2100.00%0.32%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
EG.Abed - 20.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - 20.00%0.32%
null - 10.00%0.16%
THUNDER.Pakazs - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%
null - 1100.00%0.16%
null - 10.00%0.16%