Donations this month: $42.45
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Pre-TI11 Teams Stats Recap

Including all major events and qualifiers (since DPC 2022 Season 2)

Teams on event: 89

league_banner
Karroch
: 122
: 65.57%
: Core Offlane
: 4.20
: 3.68
: 13.2
: 0.817
: 511.5
: 596.4
: 85.7
: 418.1
: 184.8
: 388.4
: 29.6
: 52.4
: 6.98
: 36:42
Best allies
phoenixdisruptorpangolierpugnaluna
Worst allies
miranadazzlewisprattletraprazor
Worst counters
dragon_knightbanezuusrubickpangolier
Best counters
chennyx_assassinkunkkaviperfurion
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate7.14%
66.67%59.53%
Banrate27.27%
0.00%-27.27%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
4740.15%48.7891.8712265.57%1.43529.26%3.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6801858263 - Liquid ⚔ Outsider - Series 4 - Game 2 - Liquid.zai - Core SafelaneDirebeastmasterqueenofpainlunadisruptortuskmorphlingdazzlerattletrapchaos_knightshredderWon32:42
6801743954 - Liquid ⚔ VG - Series 1 - Game 3 - Liquid.zai - Core OfflaneDirenevermorebeastmasterlone_druiddisruptortuskmorphlingpuckrattletraplycangrimstrokeWon22:23
6801559978 - Secret ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 1 - null - Core OfflaneDiretinybeastmasterlunaundyingdisruptorwitch_doctorsniperdark_seerbatridernyx_assassinLost44:57
6800199247 - Secret ⚔ T1 - Series 1 - Game 2 - Secret.Resolut1on - Core OfflaneRadiantmorphlingbeastmasterenchantressearth_spiritprimal_beasttinyvenomancerfaceless_voidrattletrapnight_stalkerWon37:52
6797166445 - Secret ⚔ Polaris - Series 1 - Game 1 - Secret.Resolut1on - Core SafelaneRadiantrazorbeastmasterenchantressinvokernyx_assassinnevermoreviperchentuskember_spiritLost34:27
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire6578.46%527607
Radiant5750.88%494585
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11485757.89%46.72%9150.55%25.85%
21983873.68%31.15%16046.25%45.45%
31282770.37%22.13%10142.57%28.69%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane167136.89%52.69%Matches
Core Safelane97.38%66.67%Matches
Support Offlane10.82%100.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)3333.33%0.63%00.00%0.00%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)14580.00%1.05%966.67%1.90%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)800.00%0.00%837.50%1.69%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)21450.00%0.84%1776.47%3.59%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)241060.00%2.11%1450.00%2.95%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)610.00%0.21%50.00%1.05%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)32862.50%1.69%2458.33%5.06%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)800.00%0.00%862.50%1.69%
Wolf TeamWolf Team (WT)920.00%0.42%771.43%1.48%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)311163.64%2.32%2065.00%4.22%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)3366.67%0.63%00.00%0.00%
TNC PredatorTNC Predator (TNC)420.00%0.42%20.00%0.42%
OGOG (OG)3600.00%0.00%3663.89%7.59%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INFAMOUS)6366.67%0.63%366.67%0.63%
Team OsmiumTeam Osmium (Osmium)11100.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)173100.00%0.63%1471.43%2.95%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)30250.00%0.42%2871.43%5.91%
Winstrike TeamWinstrike Team (Winstrike)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
TempestTempest (Tempest)4250.00%0.42%250.00%0.42%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)21977.78%1.90%1258.33%2.53%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)10475.00%0.84%683.33%1.27%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)2200.00%0.00%2277.27%4.64%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)310.00%0.21%250.00%0.42%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)20333.33%0.63%1764.71%3.59%
4 Zoomers4 Zoomers (4Zs)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
BrameBrame (BR)440.00%0.84%00.00%0.00%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)410.00%0.21%30.00%0.63%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)11100.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.42%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)37944.44%1.90%2857.14%5.91%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)310.00%0.21%250.00%0.42%
The CutThe Cut (TC)520.00%0.42%333.33%0.63%
T1T1 (T1)600.00%0.00%666.67%1.27%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)520.00%0.42%366.67%0.63%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.63%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)2610.00%0.21%2556.00%5.27%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)18850.00%1.69%1060.00%2.11%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)900.00%0.00%922.22%1.90%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)310.00%0.21%20.00%0.42%
feltfelt (felt)400.00%0.00%40.00%0.84%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.42%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)241770.59%3.59%757.14%1.48%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
No RunesNo Runes (NRunes)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
Wildcard GamingWildcard Gaming (WC)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
One MoveOne Move (Move)1110.00%0.21%1030.00%2.11%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
cybercatscybercats (CyberC)210.00%0.21%1100.00%0.21%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGXSea)500.00%0.00%520.00%1.05%
Dandelion Esports ClubDandelion Esports Club (DEC)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
TalonTalon (TLN)27250.00%0.42%2564.00%5.27%
Pari ParniPari Parni (PPARNI)320.00%0.42%10.00%0.21%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)161163.64%2.32%520.00%1.05%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)400.00%0.00%40.00%0.84%
EntityEntity (Entity)283100.00%0.63%2572.00%5.27%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)700.00%0.00%70.00%1.48%
UniqueUnique (Unique)510.00%0.21%450.00%0.84%
RSGRSG (RSG)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.42%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.42%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)8333.33%0.63%50.00%1.05%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)231283.33%2.53%1163.64%2.32%
Project ArmorProject Armor (PA)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsider)14540.00%1.05%955.56%1.90%
nounsnouns (nouns)6366.67%0.63%366.67%0.63%
LUNA GAMINGLUNA GAMING (LUNA)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
HFHF (HF)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
DeboostersDeboosters (DBS)500.00%0.00%50.00%1.05%
YNTYNT (YNT)210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (Virtus.pro)400.00%0.00%4100.00%0.84%
meme squad meme squad ()210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
null - 1100.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
BOOM.Fbz - 333.33%0.63%
TSM FTX.SabeRLighT- - 1060.00%2.11%
KheZu - 2100.00%0.42%
null - 333.33%0.63%
null - 20.00%0.42%
null - 850.00%1.69%
null - 10.00%0.21%
Fnatic.J - 862.50%1.69%
Tundra.33 - 1580.00%3.16%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 977.78%1.90%
Entity.Tobi - 1100.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 250.00%0.42%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 580.00%1.05%
GG.Ace - 1163.64%2.32%
Hokori.Vitaly - 944.44%1.90%
null - 366.67%0.63%
Liquid.zai - 1060.00%2.11%
null - 333.33%0.63%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 450.00%0.84%
null - 10.00%0.21%
BetBoom.Noticed - 1283.33%2.53%
iceiceice - 540.00%1.05%
null - 40.00%0.84%
null - 10.00%0.21%
Secret.Resolut1on - 683.33%1.27%
SQ.LESLÃO - 250.00%0.42%
Aster.Xxs - 3100.00%0.63%
TLN.kpii - 250.00%0.42%
null - 20.00%0.42%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 20.00%0.42%
null - 366.67%0.63%
RNG.Chalice - 250.00%0.42%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 1100.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 1100.00%0.21%
bc.Wisper - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
BetBoom.Daxak - 20.00%0.42%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%
null - 1100.00%0.21%
null - 10.00%0.21%