Follow announcements on Discord
Donations

Pro Circuit 2019-2020 Qualifiers - Phase 2

DreamLeague Season 13 and WePlay! Bukovel Minor

Heroes contested: 115

Highest averages | Draft | Positions ☰ | Summary
Core SafelaneCore MidlaneCore OfflaneCore JungleSupport
PlayerMtchsMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWRMtchsRankRatioWR
TSpirit.iLTW181571.483.3%33.3%----394.916.7%100.0%--------
TSpirit.Ghostik18392.916.7%100.0%----1576.583.3%33.3%--------
TSpirit.Immersion18--------126.55.6%0.0%----1777.494.4%47.1%
TSpirit.Misha18----------------1876.4100.0%44.4%
TSpirit.Ergon18----1880.6100.0%44.4%------------
Cignal.Nando171571.488.2%33.3%----241.811.8%50.0%--------
Cignal.Grimz17----------------1761.3100.0%35.3%
Cignal.Erice17--------166.35.9%100.0%----1651.994.1%31.3%
Cignal.Van17239.311.8%50.0%----1576.588.2%33.3%--------
Cignal.Jamesy17----1766.1100.0%35.3%------------
Nigma.KuroKy16----------------1686.8100.0%62.5%
Nigma.Miracle-16876.250.0%50.0%788.743.8%71.4%166.36.3%100.0%--------
Nigma.MinD_ContRoL16--------1493.987.5%64.3%----228.312.5%50.0%
Nigma.Gh16--------166.36.3%100.0%----1584.993.8%60.0%
Nigma.w3316789.343.8%71.4%979.056.3%55.6%------------
FP.Aui_200014--------374.521.4%66.7%----1139.678.6%27.3%
FP.Sneyking14695.242.9%83.3%----78.250.0%0.0%----117.97.1%0.0%
FP.Bryle14----1462.9100.0%35.7%------------
FP.EternaLEnVy1478.350.0%0.0%----790.850.0%71.4%--------
FP.MoonMeander14----------------1458.5100.0%35.7%
HR.Nix13----1371.0100.0%46.2%------------
HR.bowbowbow13129.87.7%0.0%----1081.676.9%50.0%----228.315.4%50.0%
EGO.YouAreNotBetterThanMe13111.97.7%0.0%1272.692.3%50.0%------------
HR.Sayuw13----------------1367.0100.0%46.2%
EGO.DismarϞ13--------130.67.7%0.0%----1267.992.3%50.0%
HR.Miposhka13----------------1367.0100.0%46.2%
EGO.-.-13----------------1367.0100.0%46.2%
EGO.bore131186.984.6%54.6%----227.615.4%0.0%--------
HR.my name131186.984.6%54.6%----210.215.4%0.0%--------
RNG.Setsu12----1298.4100.0%83.3%------------
EHOME.Faith_bian12336.925.0%33.3%----942.975.0%22.2%--------
RNG.Super12----------------1296.2100.0%83.3%
Na`Vi.karma12----------------1285.8100.0%66.7%
RNG.Flywin12284.516.7%100.0%----1096.983.3%80.0%--------
Na`Vi.MagicaL12----1290.3100.0%66.7%------------
EHOME.y`12----------------1236.8100.0%25.0%
EHOME.NothingToSay12129.88.3%0.0%1141.991.7%27.3%------------
RNG.Monet121096.483.3%80.0%----287.816.7%100.0%--------
Na`Vi.9pasha12--------1191.891.7%63.6%----145.38.3%100.0%
RNG.September12--------374.525.0%66.7%----997.275.0%88.9%
EHOME.XinQ12111.98.3%0.0%------------1139.691.7%27.3%
EHOME.Sylar12741.758.3%28.6%221.016.7%0.0%338.825.0%33.3%--------
Na`Vi.W_Zayac12--------241.816.7%50.0%----1087.783.3%70.0%
Na`Vi.Crystallize121190.591.7%63.6%----166.38.3%100.0%--------
neon.Rr10----------------1080.2100.0%60.0%
neon.skem10979.890.0%55.6%----166.310.0%100.0%--------
bc.Stinger10----------------1095.3100.0%80.0%
NiP.Universe10159.510.0%100.0%----983.790.0%55.6%--------
NiP.peterpandam10----------------1080.2100.0%60.0%
neon.Cipher Rappy`10159.510.0%100.0%----983.790.0%55.6%--------
bc.ScofielD EL SOLIIIII10----------------1095.3100.0%80.0%
NiP.Biver10--------23.120.0%0.0%----888.780.0%75.0%
SNG.HeStEJoE-RoTTeN10--------977.690.0%44.4%----10.910.0%0.0%
SNG.Xcalibur10----1061.3100.0%40.0%------------
bc.k1 10598.850.0%100.0%----578.650.0%60.0%--------
SNG.eine10--------37.130.0%0.0%----764.270.0%57.1%
neon.PlayHard-10----------------1080.2100.0%60.0%
NiP.skiter10979.890.0%55.6%----166.310.0%100.0%--------
SNG.dnzshkA10----------------1057.5100.0%40.0%
NiP.Gunnar10----1085.5100.0%60.0%------------
neon.Yopajqt10----1085.5100.0%60.0%------------
bc.Chris Luck10----1096.8100.0%80.0%------------
bc.Wisper 10573.850.0%60.0%----599.050.0%100.0%--------
SNG.Zitraks10972.690.0%44.4%18.110.0%0.0%------------
Gambit.gpk~9----869.488.9%50.0%166.311.1%100.0%--------
VcG.DarkMago♥9----833.988.9%25.0%166.311.1%100.0%--------
[email protected] / 외로운 본질9----18.111.1%0.0%880.688.9%50.0%--------
Gambit.Shachlo9----153.211.1%100.0%880.688.9%50.0%--------
VcG.Benjaz911.211.1%0.0%153.211.1%100.0%744.977.8%28.6%--------
Vikin.gg.chill9----964.5100.0%44.4%------------
EG.Cr1t-9----------------992.5100.0%77.8%
Vikin.gg.Tobi9129.811.1%0.0%----768.477.8%42.9%----145.311.1%100.0%
Vikin.gg.Seleri9----------------960.4100.0%44.4%
VcG.AmoGotenTimoJhonPuddin9863.188.9%37.5%18.111.1%0.0%------------
Gambit.dream9979.8100.0%55.6%----------------
Vikin.gg.Shad9876.288.9%50.0%----126.511.1%0.0%--------
VcG.加羅 | sadboy9----------------947.2100.0%33.3%
VcG.Fucking King9----------------947.2100.0%33.3%
Vikin.gg.Aramis9----------------960.4100.0%44.4%
EG.Fly9----------------992.5100.0%77.8%
EG.Abed9159.511.1%100.0%891.988.9%75.0%------------
EG.RAMZES6669461.944.4%50.0%----599.055.6%100.0%--------
EG.天鸽9497.644.4%100.0%153.211.1%100.0%467.344.4%50.0%--------
Gambit.Fng9----------------975.5100.0%55.6%
Gambit.XSvamp1Re 9----------------975.5100.0%55.6%
G-pride.YadomiJN8--------130.612.5%0.0%----731.187.5%28.6%
CDEC.Xm8----869.4100.0%50.0%------------
G-pride.Ðrk8336.937.5%33.3%----532.762.5%20.0%--------
CDEC.Eve8546.462.5%40.0%----374.537.5%66.7%--------
G-pride.mmr=life :)836.037.5%0.0%232.325.0%50.0%338.837.5%33.3%--------
G-pride.Mr.Jeans8239.325.0%50.0%622.675.0%16.7%------------
CDEC.剑来!8369.037.5%66.7%153.212.5%100.0%434.750.0%25.0%--------
G-pride.aea8----------------829.2100.0%25.0%
CDEC.James8----------------863.2100.0%50.0%
CDEC.黑凤梨8----------------863.2100.0%50.0%
AF.ThuG.7741.7100.0%28.6%----------------
GeekFam.Raven77100.0100.0%100.0%----------------
CHAOS.YawaR7695.285.7%83.3%----166.314.3%100.0%--------
CHAOS.MSS7--------166.314.3%100.0%----690.685.7%83.3%
VP.Im not talking about dota7789.3100.0%71.4%----------------
AF.SsaSpartan7----------------731.1100.0%28.6%
AF.ntakii7----735.5100.0%28.6%------------
VP.No[o]ne-7----788.7100.0%71.4%------------
CHAOS.DM7159.514.3%100.0%----695.985.7%83.3%--------
AF.Skylark7--------744.9100.0%28.6%--------
VP.Resolut1on7--------790.8100.0%71.4%--------
GeekFam.Kuku^7--------7100.0100.0%100.0%--------
GeekFam.Xepher7----------------7100.0100.0%100.0%
GeekFam.DuBu7----------------7100.0100.0%100.0%
CHAOS.SVG7----------------793.4100.0%85.7%
VP.Save-7----------------782.1100.0%71.4%
VP.Solo7----------------782.1100.0%71.4%
GeekFam.Ryoya7----7100.0100.0%100.0%------------
CHAOS.Quinn7----795.2100.0%85.7%------------
AF.Maybe Next Time7--------126.514.3%0.0%----635.885.7%33.3%
gentle.Pio65 ♥♠6642.9100.0%33.3%----------------
FURIA.RdO-6591.783.3%80.0%----166.316.7%100.0%--------
J.Storm.Moo6546.483.3%40.0%----11.016.7%0.0%--------
gentle.19teen.♠♥6----638.7100.0%33.3%------------
gentle.6336--------645.9100.0%33.3%--------
gentle.Chu6----------------635.8100.0%33.3%
FURIA.hyko6129.816.7%0.0%------------598.183.3%100.0%
J.Storm.Brax6129.816.7%0.0%----548.083.3%40.0%--------
FURIA.NS-ART6159.516.7%100.0%----592.983.3%80.0%--------
FURIA.Duster6----------------690.6100.0%83.3%
FURIA.murd0c6----693.5100.0%83.3%------------
J.Storm.Nine6----638.7100.0%33.3%------------
J.Storm.MoOz6----------------635.8100.0%33.3%
J.Storm.Fear6----------------635.8100.0%33.3%
gentle.VANSKOR6----------------635.8100.0%33.3%
BOOM.Kenyal5----------------521.7100.0%20.0%
paiN.4445----------------584.0100.0%80.0%
LFS.XuAn5----------------521.7100.0%20.0%
TNC.March5----------------537.7100.0%40.0%
paiN.dunha15----------------584.0100.0%80.0%
TNC.TIMS5--------126.520.0%0.0%----450.980.0%50.0%
BOOM.Mikoto5----524.2100.0%20.0%------------
BOOM.Fbz5--------532.7100.0%20.0%--------
LFS.sgr5----------------521.7100.0%20.0%
TNC.Gabbi5546.4100.0%40.0%----------------
BOOM.Dreamocel5532.1100.0%20.0%----------------
paiN.Kingrd5369.060.0%66.7%153.220.0%100.0%166.320.0%100.0%--------
LFS.胖柴5336.960.0%33.3%18.120.0%0.0%126.520.0%0.0%--------
paiN.Lapsus5159.520.0%100.0%482.380.0%75.0%------------
paiN.hFn k3 <3 M5159.520.0%100.0%----488.880.0%75.0%--------
LFS.我小鸭哥都要睡着了5129.820.0%0.0%----434.780.0%25.0%--------
LFS.onepumbman5129.820.0%0.0%425.880.0%25.0%------------
TNC.Armel5----540.3100.0%40.0%------------
BOOM.Khezcute5----------------521.7100.0%20.0%
TNC.kpii5--------548.0100.0%40.0%--------
XOLOTL.Raykill4----------------410.4100.0%0.0%
Alliance.Handsken4--------126.525.0%0.0%----356.675.0%66.7%
Aster.Sccc丶4461.9100.0%50.0%----------------
XOLOTL.ifrit447.1100.0%0.0%----------------
Alliance.Nikobaby4369.075.0%66.7%----126.525.0%0.0%--------
EGO.ArzenT4129.825.0%0.0%----374.575.0%66.7%--------
Aster.Xxs4----153.225.0%100.0%338.875.0%33.3%--------
Alliance.334129.825.0%0.0%----241.850.0%50.0%----145.325.0%100.0%
XOLOTL.Jano4--------49.2100.0%0.0%--------
XOLOTL.esK4----49.7100.0%0.0%------------
Aster.ChYuan4----329.075.0%33.3%166.325.0%100.0%--------
Alliance.LIMMP4----454.8100.0%50.0%------------
Aster.Fade4----------------450.9100.0%50.0%
Alliance.Fata4----------------450.9100.0%50.0%
XOLOTL.hector4----------------414.2100.0%0.0%
Aster.BoBoKa4----------------450.9100.0%50.0%
UniqueNova.mode3--------126.533.3%0.0%----29.466.7%0.0%
UniqueNova.Время в никуда3--------37.1100.0%0.0%--------
WAR.Buugi3--------338.8100.0%33.3%--------
Secret.MATUMBAMAN3284.566.7%100.0%----126.533.3%0.0%--------
SGD.Mcy336.0100.0%0.0%----------------
Unknown.Madaroid^336.0100.0%0.0%----------------
UniqueNova.pudgensky!336.0100.0%0.0%----------------
WAR.nefrit3336.9100.0%33.3%----------------
IG.Oli~3----------------356.6100.0%66.7%
Secret.YapzOr3----------------356.6100.0%66.7%
RR .ky xY`3--------374.5100.0%66.7%--------
WAR.Niqua3----------------323.6100.0%33.3%
IG.flyfly3369.0100.0%66.7%----------------
RR .wake me up3369.0100.0%66.7%----------------
WAR.yyy3----------------323.6100.0%33.3%
RR .NutZ3----------------356.6100.0%66.7%
IG.JT-3--------374.5100.0%66.7%--------
Unknown.AtunnN3----314.5100.0%0.0%------------
Secret.zai3129.833.3%0.0%----287.866.7%100.0%--------
SGD.Bhm3--------37.1100.0%0.0%--------
Secret.Puppey3----------------356.6100.0%66.7%
SGD.Marc3----314.5100.0%0.0%------------
UniqueNova.!Attraher3----314.5100.0%0.0%------------
SGD.Abeng-3----------------31.9100.0%0.0%
Unknown.Prada3129.833.3%0.0%------------211.366.7%0.0%
SGD.Shanks3--------126.533.3%0.0%----26.666.7%0.0%
RR .Bin unterwegs3--------126.533.3%0.0%----273.666.7%100.0%
WAR.W1sh-3----329.0100.0%33.3%------------
Unknown.Wij3----------------312.3100.0%0.0%
IG.Emo3----359.7100.0%66.7%------------
IG.kaka3--------166.333.3%100.0%----228.366.7%50.0%
Secret.Nisha3----359.7100.0%66.7%------------
RR .` AlaCrity -3----359.7100.0%66.7%------------
UniqueNova.jst3----------------37.5100.0%0.0%
Unknown.greeDy3--------37.1100.0%0.0%--------
VG.Dy2----------------273.6100.0%100.0%
Fnatic.DJ2----------------273.6100.0%100.0%
Newbee.Faith2----------------29.4100.0%0.0%
caxoro.AMINN2----------------26.6100.0%0.0%
Newbee.Waixi2----------------26.6100.0%0.0%
nEE.SoNiC2----------------26.6100.0%0.0%
nEE.Shoe2----------------26.6100.0%0.0%
Winstrike.RodjER2----------------228.3100.0%50.0%
Winstrike.ALOHADANCE2----------------228.3100.0%50.0%
VG.Pyw2----------------273.6100.0%100.0%
Liquid.iNSaNiA2----------------273.6100.0%100.0%
Fnatic.jabz2----------------273.6100.0%100.0%
caxoro.4nalog~ 2----221.0100.0%0.0%------------
Liquid.Taiga2------------1100.050.0%100.0%145.350.0%100.0%
Liquid.qojqva2----277.4100.0%100.0%------------
Fnatic.23savage2284.5100.0%100.0%----------------
VG.Eurus2284.5100.0%100.0%----------------
Newbee.Fonte2213.1100.0%0.0%----------------
nEE.Yamsun 2231.0100.0%0.0%----------------
Liquid.Boxi2159.550.0%100.0%----166.350.0%100.0%--------
Winstrike.Daxak2159.550.0%100.0%----126.550.0%0.0%--------
Liquid.m`iCKe2159.550.0%100.0%----166.350.0%100.0%--------
caxoro.Lolingblue2129.850.0%0.0%----126.550.0%0.0%--------
caxoro.H1j4ck2129.850.0%0.0%----126.550.0%0.0%--------
VG.Ori2----277.4100.0%100.0%------------
Winstrike.0LD_A2129.850.0%0.0%----166.350.0%100.0%--------
Fnatic.MooN2----277.4100.0%100.0%------------
Fnatic.iceiceice2--------287.8100.0%100.0%--------
nEE.Flow2--------126.550.0%0.0%----117.950.0%0.0%
caxoro.MahhxD2--------126.550.0%0.0%----117.950.0%0.0%
Newbee.Wizard2--------23.1100.0%0.0%--------
Winstrike.mellojul2----232.3100.0%50.0%------------
VG.Yang2--------287.8100.0%100.0%--------
nEE.Romj3k~2----221.0100.0%0.0%------------
Newbee.Aq2----221.0100.0%0.0%------------
j178.Pikachu1----18.1100.0%0.0%------------
j178.Petushara1111.9100.0%0.0%----------------
KHAN.ArrOw1----153.2100.0%100.0%------------
KHAN.chshrct1159.5100.0%100.0%----------------
KHAN.dyrachyo ºل͟º 15y.o1--------166.3100.0%100.0%--------
j178.Palantimos1--------130.6100.0%0.0%--------
KHAN.Fishman1----------------145.3100.0%100.0%
KHAN.yamich1----------------145.3100.0%100.0%
j178.HappyDyurara1----------------117.9100.0%0.0%
j178.Bignum1----------------113.2100.0%0.0%
This section contains stats for players' performance on various positions. Positions are determined based on players performance (core or support) and lane. Supports across all lanes (including roamers) are considered as one role. Lanes and positions may not be accurate.