Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg
Traxex
: 30
: 43.33%
: Core Safelane
: 7.50
: 3.80
: 7.47
: 0.996
: 628.0
: 671.6
: 0.000
: 625.6
: 160.4
: 366.9
: 0.000
: 1.03
: 50.2
: 9.45
: 39:13
Best allies
enchantresscentaurinvokerpuckshadow_demon
Worst allies
naga_sirentinyhoodwinkbanenight_stalker
Worst counters
beastmasterdeath_prophetrikilichabaddon
Best counters
night_stalkersilencerinvokergyrocopteromniknight
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate6.00%
16.67%10.67%
Banrate30.00%
16.67%-13.33%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
881.30%75.6583.483043.33%2.35853.45%3.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6831727836 - Liquid ⚔ Secret - Series 1 - Game 3 - Secret.Crystallis - Core SafelaneRadiantdrow_rangerearthshakerbeastmasterenchantressinvokerlinalife_stealerbrewmasterundyingtuskWon38:29
6829692346 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 2 - Game 2 - Secret.Crystallis - Core SafelaneRadiantdrow_rangersilencernyx_assassinpangolierdawnbreakercrystal_maidenrattletrapvisageterrorbladeprimal_beastWon44:52
6829345218 - Liquid ⚔ Aster - Series 2 - Game 3 - Aster.Monet - Core SafelaneDirecrystal_maidendrow_rangerbeastmasternaga_sirenprimal_beastlinanight_stalkerundyingtuskpangolierLost38:41
6818781180 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Aster - Series 1 - Game 1 - Aster.Monet - Core SafelaneDiredrow_rangermiranalinashadow_demonpangolierrikidisruptorvisageember_spiritprimal_beastWon42:21
6818633775 - Liquid ⚔ OG - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - Core SafelaneDiredrow_rangerlinaundyingpangoliermarcilichleshracshadow_demonslarkcentaurWon33:59
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1540.00%615649
Radiant1546.67%641694
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
16633.33%20.00%00.00%0.00%
2501435.71%46.67%3655.56%62.07%
3321060.00%33.33%2250.00%37.93%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane2893.33%46.43%Matches
Core Offlane26.67%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)4366.67%3.41%10.00%1.14%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)31100.00%1.14%2100.00%2.27%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)82100.00%2.27%650.00%6.82%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)200.00%0.00%20.00%2.27%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)93100.00%3.41%666.67%6.82%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)10666.67%6.82%450.00%4.55%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)9333.33%3.41%666.67%6.82%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)420.00%2.27%20.00%2.27%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)410.00%1.14%30.00%3.41%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.14%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)210.00%1.14%1100.00%1.14%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.14%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)110.00%1.14%00.00%0.00%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)720.00%2.27%560.00%5.68%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.14%
TalonTalon (TLN)410.00%1.14%30.00%3.41%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)820.00%2.27%683.33%6.82%
EntityEntity (Entity)1020.00%2.27%850.00%9.09%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Entity.Pure - 20.00%2.27%
EG.天鸽 - 1100.00%1.14%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 20.00%2.27%
PSG.LGD.萧瑟 - 366.67%3.41%
TSM FTX.Timado - 20.00%2.27%
Secret.Crystallis - 3100.00%3.41%
Aster.Monet - 666.67%6.82%
Liquid.MATUMBAMAN - 2100.00%2.27%
RNG.Ghost - 333.33%3.41%
GG.dyrachyo - 20.00%2.27%
bc.K1 - 10.00%1.14%
TLN.23savage - 10.00%1.14%
SQ.Yawar - 10.00%1.14%
BOOM.JACKBOYS - 10.00%1.14%