Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

China Dota2 Pro Cup Season 2

Chinese professional league by ImbaTV

Heroes picked: 110

league_banner
Strygwyr
: 13
: 76.92%
: Core Offlane
: 4.38
: 3.46
: 13.0
: 433.1
: 548.9
: 0.446
: 475.3
: 38.8
: 499.5
: 18.2
: 52.8
: 5.65
: 34:50
Best allies
windrunnerzuusstorm_spiritchenogre_magi
Worst allies
phoenixmedusaomniknightrubickvoid_spirit
Worst counters
spectreearth_spiritshreddershadow_demonspirit_breaker
Best counters
monkey_kingoraclephoenixrattletrapjuggernaut
Trends
ValueFirstLastIncrease
Winrate0.00%
0.00%0.00%
Pickrate12.50%
0.00%-12.50%
Banrate37.50%
100.00%62.50%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
492.91%88.5064.601376.92%2.23641.67%4.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
5721357650 - EHOME ⚔ Elephant - Series 2 - Game 1 - Elephant.Yang - Core OfflaneDirebloodseekerliontemplar_assassinogre_magislarklinaskeleton_kingrubickmagnataurabyssal_underlordWon41:20
5720022053 - SAG ⚔ Elephant - Series 2 - Game 2 - Elephant.Yang - Core OfflaneDirebloodseekercrystal_maidendrow_rangerstorm_spiritundyingzuuslinafaceless_voidabaddonmarsWon32:06
5719956126 - SAG ⚔ Elephant - Series 2 - Game 1 - Elephant.Yang - Core SafelaneRadiantbloodseekersvenslardarchensnapfiredrow_rangerbeastmasterqueenofpainogre_magirubickWon34:16
5718557916 - Aster ⚔ Elephant - Series 2 - Game 1 - Elephant.Yang - Core OfflaneDirebloodseekerdrow_rangerlionqueenofpainundyinglinavenomancerskeleton_kingmagnataurmarsWon41:56
5718483526 - EHOME ⚔ VG - Series 2 - Game 3 - VG.old eLeVeN - Core OfflaneDirebloodseekerfaceless_voidomniknightrubickvoid_spiritjuggernautmagnataurphoenixoraclemarsLost37:42
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Radiant450.00%370507
Dire988.89%461568
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
128580.00%38.46%2343.48%63.89%
217683.33%46.15%1145.45%30.56%
34250.00%15.38%20.00%5.56%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane1292.31%75.00%Matches
Core Safelane17.69%100.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)400.00%0.00%450.00%8.16%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)600.00%0.00%616.67%12.24%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)81100.00%2.04%757.14%14.29%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)6366.67%6.12%366.67%6.12%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)71100.00%2.04%650.00%12.24%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)510.00%2.04%425.00%8.16%
Sparking Arrow GamingSparking Arrow Gaming (SAG)110.00%2.04%00.00%0.00%
4am.小象4am.小象 (4am.小象)300.00%0.00%333.33%6.12%
ElephantElephant (Elephant)96100.00%12.24%333.33%6.12%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
SAG.Flyby - 10.00%2.04%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 1100.00%2.04%
RNG.Srf - 10.00%2.04%
Elephant.Yang - 6100.00%12.24%
VG.old eLeVeN - 366.67%6.12%
Aster.Xxs - 1100.00%2.04%