Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

DPC 2022 Summer Tour

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Summer Tour - All regional league and PGL Arlington Major 2022

Average number of buybacks per game by Radiant: 2.5758

Karroch
: 192
: 57.81%
: Core Offlane
: 3.70
: 4.69
: 13.1
: 0.836
: 481.4
: 565.4
: 85.9
: 402.7
: 159.1
: 418.7
: 31.9
: 47.5
: 6.37
: 37:33
Best allies
doom_bringerpugnafurionursajuggernaut
Worst allies
dazzlebristlebackpangolierpudgekunkka
Worst counters
rubickwindrunnershadow_shamansand_kingtemplar_assassin
Best counters
bristlebackterrorbladeskywrath_magechenbrewmaster
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate5.88%
14.29%8.41%
Banrate52.94%
28.57%-24.37%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
6530.10%99.1864.7519257.81%2.946152.93%7.0

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6707714718 - PSG.LGD ⚔ TSpirit - Series 2 - Game 3 - TSpirit.CoLLapse - Core OfflaneRadiantsventinyzuusbeastmastershadow_demonbaneearthshakerdeath_prophetnaga_sirenshredderWon27:21
6704477931 - Aster ⚔ Entity - Series 2 - Game 2 - Entity.SabeRLighT- - Core SafelaneDirebanetinyzuusenigmabeastmasterstorm_spiritdazzlealchemistrubickpangolierWon25:40
6702820706 - PSG.LGD ⚔ OG - Series 2 - Game 2 - PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - Core OfflaneRadiantpudgebeastmasterviperspectremarcipucktinyslardarfurionelder_titanWon34:54
6701600121 - RNG ⚔ Outsiders - Series 2 - Game 2 - Outsiders.DM - Core OfflaneDirebeastmasterviperrattletrapdoom_bringerskywrath_magetinydeath_prophetfurionember_spiritsnapfireWon34:21
6701482389 - EG ⚔ Entity - Series 2 - Game 3 - Entity.SabeRLighT- - Core OfflaneDirebanerazortinybeastmasterwinter_wyvernpuckwarlockdeath_prophetrattletrapalchemistWon30:53
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire9763.92%504590
Radiant9551.58%459540
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
131712653.97%65.63%19150.26%41.43%
22304965.31%25.52%18153.59%39.26%
31061764.71%8.85%8957.30%19.31%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane18596.35%57.30%Matches
Core Safelane63.13%66.67%Matches
Support Offlane10.52%100.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal63.97%16.91%23100.00%56.52%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane0.74%0.74%14.35%100.00%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane16.18%16.18%2295.65%54.55%Link
AsiaTotal47.89%13.38%19100.00%52.63%Link
AsiaCore Offlane12.68%12.68%1894.74%50.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane0.70%0.70%15.26%100.00%Link
South AmericaTotal85.19%24.44%33100.00%57.58%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane24.44%24.44%33100.00%57.58%Link
ChinaTotal56.83%10.07%14100.00%64.29%Link
ChinaCore Offlane10.07%10.07%14100.00%64.29%Link
Western EuropeTotal77.70%28.06%39100.00%53.85%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane0.72%0.72%12.56%100.00%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane27.34%27.34%3897.44%52.63%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal86.03%33.09%45100.00%60.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane1.47%1.47%24.44%50.00%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Offlane31.62%31.62%4395.56%60.47%Link
Seasonal MajorTotal44.38%10.67%19100.00%63.16%Link
Seasonal MajorCore Safelane1.12%1.12%210.53%50.00%Link
Seasonal MajorCore Offlane9.55%9.55%1789.47%64.71%Link
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
19241.67%62.8602.23-717.11-174.241,319.34
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
25.00%68.75%33.33%65.63%41.67%45.00%23.75%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
EHOMEEHOME (EHOME)2250.00%0.31%00.00%0.00%
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)82100.00%0.31%683.33%0.92%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)8366.67%0.46%560.00%0.77%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)191100.00%0.15%1861.11%2.76%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)15366.67%0.46%1283.33%1.84%
Team EmpireTeam Empire (Empire)5250.00%0.31%366.67%0.46%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)7540.00%0.77%250.00%0.31%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)500.00%0.00%50.00%0.77%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)10333.33%0.46%757.14%1.07%
Vici GamingVici Gaming (VG)81100.00%0.15%728.57%1.07%
Wolf TeamWolf Team (WT)1520.00%0.31%1353.85%1.99%
CDEC CDEC (CDEC)600.00%0.00%666.67%0.92%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)8540.00%0.77%366.67%0.46%
Balrogs e-SportBalrogs e-Sport (Balrogs)1210.00%0.15%1154.55%1.68%
OGOG (OG)2200.00%0.00%2250.00%3.37%
Infamous U.esports.Infamous U.esports. (Inf.U)11580.00%0.77%666.67%0.92%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)400.00%0.00%4100.00%0.61%
Gorillaz-PrideGorillaz-Pride (G-pride)500.00%0.00%540.00%0.77%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)92100.00%0.31%785.71%1.07%
Royal Never Give UpRoyal Never Give Up (RNG)1300.00%0.00%1361.54%1.99%
TempestTempest (Tempest)42100.00%0.31%250.00%0.31%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)14875.00%1.23%666.67%0.92%
Noping VPNNoping VPN (NP)830.00%0.46%520.00%0.77%
SHENZHENSHENZHEN (SZ)9250.00%0.31%757.14%1.07%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)7250.00%0.31%580.00%0.77%
Thunder PredatorThunder Predator (ThunderP)1200.00%0.00%1283.33%1.84%
HellRaisersHellRaisers (HR)74100.00%0.61%366.67%0.46%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)700.00%0.00%742.86%1.07%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)11100.00%0.15%00.00%0.00%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)10250.00%0.31%887.50%1.23%
BrameBrame (BR)8425.00%0.61%450.00%0.61%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)8250.00%0.31%650.00%0.92%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)300.00%0.00%333.33%0.46%
Team MagmaTeam Magma (Magma)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.31%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)6450.00%0.61%20.00%0.31%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)7366.67%0.46%475.00%0.61%
Arkosh GamingArkosh Gaming (ARKOSH)10333.33%0.46%742.86%1.07%
The CutThe Cut (TC)2250.00%0.31%00.00%0.00%
T1T1 (T1)41100.00%0.15%366.67%0.46%
5ManMidas5ManMidas (5mm)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.77%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)2250.00%0.31%00.00%0.00%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)43100.00%0.46%1100.00%0.15%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)1500.00%0.00%1560.00%2.30%
SG esportsSG esports (SG)31100.00%0.15%250.00%0.31%
Mind GamesMind Games (MG)420.00%0.31%250.00%0.31%
EternityEternity (Eternity)400.00%0.00%425.00%0.61%
TSM FTXTSM FTX (TSM FTX)5366.67%0.46%250.00%0.31%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.77%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)4366.67%0.46%1100.00%0.15%
PuckChampPuckChamp (PC)6333.33%0.46%366.67%0.46%
feltfelt (felt)1000.00%0.00%1010.00%1.53%
Simply TOOBASEDSimply TOOBASED (2B)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.31%
Tundra Esports Tundra Esports (Tundra)8862.50%1.23%00.00%0.00%
IVYIVY (IVY)6450.00%0.61%20.00%0.31%
Team Bald RebornTeam Bald Reborn (Tb)900.00%0.00%966.67%1.38%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)640.00%0.61%20.00%0.31%
Coritiba EsportsCoritiba Esports (Coritiba)3250.00%0.31%10.00%0.15%
Wildcard GamingWildcard Gaming (WC)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.31%
One MoveOne Move (Move)64100.00%0.61%20.00%0.31%
Into The BreachInto The Breach (ITB)6366.67%0.46%333.33%0.46%
X3X3 (X3)7560.00%0.77%250.00%0.31%
AtlantisAtlantis (Atl)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.31%
cybercatscybercats (^._.^= ∫ )500.00%0.00%540.00%0.77%
Nigma Galaxy SEANigma Galaxy SEA (NGXSea)700.00%0.00%728.57%1.07%
Ybb gamingYbb gaming (Ybb)700.00%0.00%742.86%1.07%
Dandelion Esports ClubDandelion Esports Club (DEC)5250.00%0.31%333.33%0.46%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)13250.00%0.31%1145.45%1.68%
Summit GamingSummit Gaming (Summit)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.77%
CHILLAXCHILLAX (CHILLAX)71100.00%0.15%650.00%0.92%
TalonTalon (TLN)1400.00%0.00%1450.00%2.14%
CIS RejectsCIS Rejects (CIS)930.00%0.46%616.67%0.92%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)5250.00%0.31%30.00%0.46%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)300.00%0.00%3100.00%0.46%
EntityEntity (Entity)112100.00%0.31%966.67%1.38%
KBU.USKBU.US (KBU.US)32100.00%0.31%1100.00%0.15%
5RATFORCESTAFF5RATFORCESTAFF (5RF)9250.00%0.31%70.00%1.07%
NO SORRYNO SORRY (NS)610.00%0.15%560.00%0.77%
RSGRSG (RSG)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.31%
Dreamers EsportsDreamers Esports (DrE)10366.67%0.46%771.43%1.07%
Happy SealsHappy Seals (Seals)330.00%0.46%00.00%0.00%
RavensRavens (Ravens)54100.00%0.61%10.00%0.15%
goonsquadgoonsquad (GS)10560.00%0.77%50.00%0.77%
South TeamSouth Team (South - T)2250.00%0.31%00.00%0.00%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)10666.67%0.92%450.00%0.61%
Rune EatersRune Eaters (RE)9650.00%0.92%333.33%0.46%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsiders)13475.00%0.61%966.67%1.38%
Team FusionTeam Fusion (TeFu)2250.00%0.31%00.00%0.00%
nounsnouns (nouns)11450.00%0.61%7100.00%1.07%
11Monkeyz11Monkeyz (11M)6450.00%0.61%250.00%0.31%
Made in PhilippinesMade in Philippines (MIPH)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.15%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)3250.00%0.31%10.00%0.15%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)43100.00%0.46%1100.00%0.15%
EU RejectsEU Rejects (EU)800.00%0.00%825.00%1.23%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
RE.Funn1k - 2100.00%0.31%
Move.AfterLife - 4100.00%0.61%
RE.Cloud - 10.00%0.15%
Alliance.Limitless - 333.33%0.46%
BOOM.Fbz - 250.00%0.31%
Ravens.Benjaz - 4100.00%0.61%
BR.Eleven - 425.00%0.61%
Infinity.Mariano - 250.00%0.31%
KBU.US.MMR tourist - 2100.00%0.31%
Entity.SabeRLighT- - 580.00%0.77%
TSpirit.CoLLapse - 875.00%1.23%
ALPHA.Monster - 3100.00%0.46%
neon.Enryu - 40.00%0.61%
IVY.Max - 450.00%0.61%
XctN.Tino - 3100.00%0.46%
DrE.Lissex - 366.67%0.46%
X3.Shergarat (Vladimir) - 560.00%0.77%
lg.элэвэн - 366.67%0.46%
nouns.Moo - 450.00%0.61%
ITB.Xibbe - 366.67%0.46%
PC.Malik - 333.33%0.46%
AG.womy - 366.67%0.46%
Seals.Tib - 30.00%0.46%
Tempest.DrakenN - 2100.00%0.31%
La SoLe :3 - 10.00%0.15%
MK.ArzenT - 250.00%0.31%
South - T.Hermit - 250.00%0.31%
GS.s4 - 560.00%0.77%
EG.Nightfall 凛 - 366.67%0.46%
ARKOSH.Gremlo - 333.33%0.46%
5RF.Lil_Nick - 250.00%0.31%
Inf.U.Oscar - 580.00%0.77%
BetBoom.Noticed - 666.67%0.92%
SG.Frank- / 大花 FEeDeR - 1100.00%0.15%
Secret.iceiceice - 540.00%0.77%
Tundra.33 - 862.50%1.23%
11M.BNC - 450.00%0.61%
SQ.LESLÃO - 250.00%0.31%
Aster.Xxs - 2100.00%0.31%
CIS.9pasha - 30.00%0.46%
SZ.dolme - 250.00%0.31%
WT.tavo - 20.00%0.31%
CHILLAX.OwnedMe - 1100.00%0.15%
Hokori.Vitaly - 450.00%0.61%
Empire.Shachlo - 250.00%0.31%
Liquid.zai - 540.00%0.77%
PSG.LGD.Faith_bian - 366.67%0.46%
NP.Brax - 30.00%0.46%
HR.MieRo` - 4100.00%0.61%
IG.JT - 2100.00%0.31%
EHOME.zeal - 250.00%0.31%
NS.Lasthero - 10.00%0.15%
Fnatic.J - 333.33%0.46%
Outsiders.DM - 475.00%0.61%
GG.Ace - 250.00%0.31%
T1.Kuku - 1100.00%0.15%
DEC.Beyond - 250.00%0.31%
VG.Yang - 1100.00%0.15%
MG.PETUSHARA - 20.00%0.31%
Coritiba.hyko - 250.00%0.31%
TeFu.FishMan - 250.00%0.31%
NAVI.laise - 1100.00%0.15%
TC.Rajjix - 250.00%0.31%
HYDRA.icq` - 250.00%0.31%
NGX.MinD_ContRoL - 1100.00%0.15%
SMG.Raging-_-Potato - 250.00%0.31%