Donations this month: $0.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

PGL Arlington Major 2022

Dota Pro Circuit 2021/22 Summer Tour Major - PGL Arlington Major 2022

Average Radiant Win duration: 39.5102

league_banner
Admiral
: 18
: 38.89%
: Core Midlane
: 4.89
: 3.61
: 10.7
: 0.916
: 552.6
: 657.9
: 0.422
: 506.0
: 50.8
: 599.9
: 54.4
: 79.2
: 8.92
: 38:16
Best allies
skywrath_mageshreddernight_stalkerursanevermore
Worst allies
earth_spiritbeastmasterviperchaos_knightfaceless_void
Worst counters
weaverwispenchantressnight_stalkerdoom_bringer
Best counters
antimageskeleton_kingqueenofpainaxejakiro
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
0.00%-50.00%
Pickrate12.50%
14.29%1.79%
Banrate6.25%
0.00%-6.25%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
391.12%48.1177.361838.89%1.52147.62%1.5

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
6707754788 - PSG.LGD ⚔ TSpirit - Series 2 - Game 4 - PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - Core MidlaneDirerazorkunkkachaos_knightwispearth_spiritaxequeenofpainchenrubickbristlebackLost44:07
6704207370 - bc ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 1 - bc.C. smile < - Core MidlaneRadiantjuggernautkunkkarattletraprubicknyx_assassinpuckundyingshredderterrorbladesnapfireLost33:36
6700108393 - TSpirit ⚔ Outsider - Series 1 - Game 1 - Outsider.gpk~ - Core MidlaneRadiantkunkkashreddertuskskywrath_mageterrorbladeviperdazzleursavoid_spiritmarciWon59:54
6699751529 - PSG.LGD ⚔ BOOM - Series 1 - Game 2 - PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - Core MidlaneDirekunkkadeath_prophetchenursatuskpucktinyenchantressmedusashredderWon39:24
6696887394 - Fnatic ⚔ SQ - Series 1 - Game 2 - SQ.Quinn - Core MidlaneRadiantkunkkabeastmasterrubickmedusawinter_wyvernjuggernautpucknecrolytechentuskLost28:20
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire742.86%569654
Radiant1136.36%542660
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
17728.57%38.89%00.00%0.00%
218742.86%38.89%1154.55%52.38%
314450.00%22.22%1040.00%47.62%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane1477.78%42.86%Matches
Core Safelane422.22%25.00%Matches
Laning
Average lane gold advantage
MatchesLane win rateRankLane wonLane lostAvg DiffChange
1779.41%90.3969.74-484.37713.111,454.11
Lane WonLane TieLane lostWinrate difference
RatioGames wonRatioGames wonRatioGames wonLoss to Win
70.59%50.00%17.65%33.33%11.76%0.00%50.00%

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)3366.67%7.69%00.00%0.00%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)300.00%0.00%30.00%7.69%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)300.00%0.00%333.33%7.69%
FnaticFnatic (Fnatic)100.00%0.00%10.00%2.56%
OGOG (OG)200.00%0.00%250.00%5.13%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)100.00%0.00%10.00%2.56%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)31100.00%2.56%250.00%5.13%
SoniqsSoniqs (SQ)330.00%7.69%00.00%0.00%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)330.00%7.69%00.00%0.00%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)3250.00%5.13%1100.00%2.56%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)6450.00%10.26%2100.00%5.13%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)200.00%0.00%2100.00%5.13%
TalonTalon (TLN)100.00%0.00%1100.00%2.56%
EntityEntity (Entity)100.00%0.00%1100.00%2.56%
OutsidersOutsiders (Outsider)4250.00%5.13%20.00%5.13%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
bc.C. smile < - 450.00%10.26%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 366.67%7.69%
SQ.Yawar - 10.00%2.56%
THUNDER.Alone - 20.00%5.13%
THUNDER.Pakazs - 10.00%2.56%
SQ.Quinn - 20.00%5.13%
TSpirit.YATOROGOD - 1100.00%2.56%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 250.00%5.13%
Outsider.RAMZES666 - 10.00%2.56%
Outsider.gpk~ - 1100.00%2.56%