Donations this month: $42.25
Spectral Wrapped 2023

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Summer Tour - Division I and Major

Division I regional leagues and Bali Major 2023

First Pick Radiant Winrate: 52.9586

Demon Marauder
: 341 (121 Picks, 220 Bans)
: 41.32%
: Core Safelane
: 4.95
: 3.31
: 7.21
: 0.775
: 713.9
: 602.1
: 0.350
: 553.1
: 235.1
: 518.4
: 2.81
: 1.03
: 66.7
: 12.4
: 40:10
Best allies
techiesvoid_spiritpangoliershredderspirit_breaker
Worst allies
pugnaundyingstorm_spiritember_spiritrubick
Worst counters
monkey_kingmiranavoid_spiritalchemistundying
Best counters
doom_bringerstorm_spiritenchantressmorphlinglich
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
33.33%33.33%
Pickrate28.57%
0.00%-28.57%
Banrate57.14%
0.00%-57.14%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
3410.32%77.2497.5612141.32%4.222051.82%7.9

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234394896 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 2 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneDirelionundyingshredderterrorbladepangolierleshracdark_seerrubickwispprimal_beastLost54:20
7234263112 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 1 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneRadiantdark_seerdisruptorshreddertechiesterrorbladejuggernautlichbroodmotherbatriderember_spiritWon48:08
7233123840 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 3 - Quest.TA2000 - Core SafelaneDirebroodmothershadow_demonrubickterrorbladesnapfiremiranamorphlinglycandisruptorember_spiritLost47:57
7231824757 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 3 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneRadianttemplar_assassinbroodmotherrubicktechiesterrorblademorphlingundyingskywrath_magemonkey_kingpangolierWon23:02
7230590402 - Aster ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - 9Pandas.RAMZES666 - Core SafelaneDireaxestorm_spiritundyingskywrath_mageterrorbladetemplar_assassinenchantressrubickslarkmarsWon43:29
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Damage to buildings #47224478116 - XctN ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 30,698XctN.Palos -
GPM #5 (North America)7162227158 - TSM ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 925TSM.Timado -
Last hits #4 (North America)7169770541 - TSM ⚔ felt - Series 1 - Game 2 - 729felt.HitinmunE -
Last hits / min #3 (North America)7169770541 - TSM ⚔ felt - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16.30felt.HitinmunE -
Last hits / min #6 (North America)7162227158 - TSM ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15.55TSM.Timado -
GPM #2 (Asia)7165822543 - BLEED ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 964BLEED .JACKKY -
Networth #5 (Asia)7165822543 - BLEED ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 48,622BLEED .JACKKY -
Last hits / min #4 (Asia)7165822543 - BLEED ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 15.59BLEED .JACKKY -
Damage to buildings #2 (Asia)7158207759 - BLEED ⚔ SMG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 29,284SMG.CDR -
Damage taken from heroes #6 (Asia)7155389773 - SMG ⚔ TLN - Series 1 - Game 2 - 62,891SMG.CDR -
Last hits #4 (South America)7157535586 - THUNDER ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 761THUNDER.Knight~ -
Last hits / min #4 (South America)7157535586 - THUNDER ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 15.38THUNDER.Knight~ -
Last hits / min #6 (South America)7175812691 - INF ⚔ Balrogs™ - Series 1 - Game 2 - 14.65INF.mini -
Last hits #2 (China)7164266215 - Aster ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 875AR.Lou -
Last hits #4 (China)7174804083 - PSG.LGD ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 1 - 790AR.Lou -
Last hits / min #3 (China)7164266215 - Aster ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16.12AR.Lou -
Last hits / min #6 (China)7184007659 - PSG.LGD ⚔ XG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15.15XG.Ghost -
Damage to buildings #4 (China)7162593542 - IG ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 2 - 26,777IG.Dust -
Damage to buildings #2 (region299)7224478116 - XctN ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 30,698XctN.Palos -
Damage to buildings #4 (region299)7230590402 - Aster ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - 28,9529Pandas.RAMZES666 -
Damage to buildings #5 (region299)7226053436 - IG ⚔ BLR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 28,122BLR.Raven^ -
Networth #3 (Western Europe)7177341714 - Secret ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 49,824Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits (Western Europe)7177341714 - Secret ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,055Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits / min #6 (Western Europe)7177341714 - Secret ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 14.92Quest.TA2000 -
Damage to buildings #2 (Western Europe)7177505195 - Secret ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 3 - 25,068Quest.TA2000 -
Damage to buildings #5 (Western Europe)7156055428 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 23,234GG.dyrachyo -
Couriers killed by a player #5 (Western Europe)7156055428 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 1 - Game 1 - 3GG.dyrachyo -
Networth #3 (Eastern Europe)7167989840 - TSpirit ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 3 - 43,753TSpirit.Yatoro雨 -
Networth #6 (Eastern Europe)7154148836 - Nemiga ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 39,831Nemiga.v1olent` -
Last hits #2 (Eastern Europe)7154148836 - Nemiga ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 840Nemiga.v1olent` -
Last hits #5 (Eastern Europe)7186980483 - Nemiga ⚔ Move - Series 2 - Game 1 - 741Nemiga.v1olent` -
Last hits #6 (Eastern Europe)7167989840 - TSpirit ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 3 - 733TSpirit.Yatoro雨 -
Last hits / min #6 (Eastern Europe)7154148836 - Nemiga ⚔ HYDRA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 14.35Nemiga.v1olent` -
Damage to buildings #5 (Eastern Europe)7167428591 - HYDRA ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 22,584VP.Kiritych~ -
lesser_crit Crystalys7175812691 - INF ⚔ Balrogs™ - Series 1 - Game 2 - 22:30INF.mini -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7161045684 - BOOM ⚔ Xerxia - Series 1 - Game 2 - 18:49BOOM.Natsumi -
manta Manta Style7162227158 - TSM ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 12:54TSM.Timado -
skadi Eye of Skadi7155590747 - BLEED ⚔ XctN - Series 1 - Game 3 - 17:57BLEED .JACKKY -
power_treads Power Treads7226053436 - IG ⚔ BLR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 04:09BLR.Raven^ -
force_staff Force Staff7172714111 - TSM ⚔ nouns - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:16nouns.Yamsun -
yasha Yasha7162227158 - TSM ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 08:20TSM.Timado -
hurricane_pike Hurricane Pike7172714111 - TSM ⚔ nouns - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:35nouns.Yamsun -
dragon_lance Dragon Lance7226053436 - IG ⚔ BLR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 07:11BLR.Raven^ -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Last hits / min #312.05
Last hits #2497.09
Tower Damage / min #5235.08
GPM #3 (North America)735.50
Last hits / min #3 (North America)12.04
Last hits #5 (North America)472.81
Tower Damage / min #4 (North America)308.18
Last hits / min #3 (Asia)11.91
Last hits #4 (Asia)497.41
Tower Damage / min #3 (Asia)290.75
Last hits / min #3 (South America)12.56
Last hits (South America)481.30
GPM #4 (China)740.80
Last hits / min #2 (China)12.59
Last hits #2 (China)538.13
Tower Damage / min #5 (China)214.91
Last hits / min #5 (region299)11.83
Last hits #3 (region299)512.63
Last hits / min #3 (Western Europe)12.02
Last hits #5 (Western Europe)478.83
Last hits / min #4 (Eastern Europe)11.88
Last hits #3 (Eastern Europe)482.53
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire6538.46%718603
Radiant5644.64%710601
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1664738.30%38.84%1957.89%8.64%
21644050.00%33.06%12452.42%56.36%
31113435.29%28.10%7749.35%35.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane12099.17%41.67%Matches
Core Offlane10.83%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal76.39%22.22%16100.00%62.50%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane22.22%22.22%16100.00%62.50%Link
AsiaTotal74.65%30.99%22100.00%45.45%Link
AsiaCore Safelane30.99%30.99%22100.00%45.45%Link
South AmericaTotal50.77%15.38%10100.00%20.00%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane15.38%15.38%10100.00%20.00%Link
ChinaTotal54.79%20.55%15100.00%40.00%Link
ChinaCore Safelane20.55%20.55%15100.00%40.00%Link
region299Total31.50%13.50%27100.00%37.04%Link
region299Core Safelane13.00%13.00%2696.30%38.46%Link
region299Core Offlane0.50%0.50%13.70%0.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal61.11%16.67%12100.00%41.67%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane16.67%16.67%12100.00%41.67%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal72.60%26.03%19100.00%36.84%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane26.03%26.03%19100.00%36.84%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)15850.00%2.35%742.86%2.05%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)500.00%0.00%580.00%1.47%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)17250.00%0.59%1573.33%4.40%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)1210.00%0.29%1163.64%3.23%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)7250.00%0.59%520.00%1.47%
OGOG (OG)610.00%0.29%540.00%1.47%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)9520.00%1.47%40.00%1.17%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)300.00%0.00%366.67%0.88%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)400.00%0.00%450.00%1.17%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)8250.00%0.59%633.33%1.76%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)210.00%0.29%1100.00%0.29%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)22100.00%0.59%00.00%0.00%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)4333.33%0.88%10.00%0.29%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)520.00%0.59%366.67%0.88%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)7250.00%0.59%520.00%1.47%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INF)620.00%0.59%425.00%1.17%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )10666.67%1.76%450.00%1.17%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)9425.00%1.17%580.00%1.47%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)11366.67%0.88%862.50%2.35%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)4250.00%0.59%2100.00%0.59%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)10250.00%0.59%862.50%2.35%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)15450.00%1.17%1163.64%3.23%
TSMTSM (TSM)82100.00%0.59%650.00%1.76%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)10450.00%1.17%666.67%1.76%
Army Geniuses Mansion Army Geniuses Mansion (AGM)2250.00%0.59%00.00%0.00%
feltfelt (felt)5250.00%0.59%366.67%0.88%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.29%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)410.00%0.29%333.33%0.88%
B8B8 (B8)112100.00%0.59%944.44%2.64%
One MoveOne Move (Move)6333.33%0.88%333.33%0.88%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)10250.00%0.59%850.00%2.35%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)310.00%0.29%250.00%0.59%
D1 HustlersD1 Hustlers (D1H)600.00%0.00%650.00%1.76%
TalonTalon (TLN)6250.00%0.59%475.00%1.17%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)15837.50%2.35%771.43%2.05%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)7366.67%0.88%450.00%1.17%
EntityEntity (Entity)610.00%0.29%520.00%1.47%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)12742.86%2.05%580.00%1.47%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)7250.00%0.59%560.00%1.47%
nounsnouns (nouns)10450.00%1.17%650.00%1.76%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)530.00%0.88%250.00%0.59%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)310.00%0.29%20.00%0.59%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)520.00%0.59%333.33%0.88%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)420.00%0.59%250.00%0.59%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)9862.50%2.35%1100.00%0.29%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PK)310.00%0.29%250.00%0.59%
Team BrightTeam Bright (Bright)310.00%0.29%20.00%0.59%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)930.00%0.88%616.67%1.76%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Quest.TA2000 - 862.50%2.35%
nouns.Yamsun - 450.00%1.17%
IG.Dust - 850.00%2.35%
BLR.Raven^ - 742.86%2.05%
BetBoom.Nightfall - 450.00%1.17%
Bright.Hea2t. - 10.00%0.29%
TSpirit.Yatoro雨 - 250.00%0.59%
felt.HitinmunE - 250.00%0.59%
XG.Ghost - 450.00%1.17%
Nemiga.v1olent` - 520.00%1.47%
9Pandas.RAMZES666 - 2100.00%0.59%
AGM.在你的梦里丶 - 250.00%0.59%
GG.dyrachyo - 837.50%2.35%
UALEIKUM.Palantimos - 30.00%0.88%
VP.Kiritych~ - 250.00%0.59%
OG.yuragi - 10.00%0.29%
SMG.CDR - 425.00%1.17%
BLEED .JACKKY - 666.67%1.76%
Entity.医者watson` - 10.00%0.29%
B8.StoneBank - 2100.00%0.59%
Move.Munkushi~太阳 - 333.33%0.88%
THUNDER.Knight~ - 10.00%0.29%
EG.Pakazs - 250.00%0.59%
ALPHA.Blessed kid - 10.00%0.29%
ALPHA.Argius - 10.00%0.29%
Aries.Ulu - 333.33%0.88%
INF.mini - 20.00%0.59%
Dog.dnm - 366.67%0.88%
PK.flyfly - 10.00%0.29%
Balrogs™.DCMC - 20.00%0.59%
Secret.Crystallis - 250.00%0.59%
TLN.23 - 250.00%0.59%
HYDRA.Kami - 10.00%0.29%
SR.天鸽 - 250.00%0.59%
XctN.Palos - 366.67%0.88%
AR.Lou - 250.00%0.59%
TSM.Timado - 2100.00%0.59%
SKG.Leônidas - 20.00%0.59%
K1 tqmD - 250.00%0.59%
Xerxia.YoungGod - 30.00%0.88%
Liquid.m1CKe - 10.00%0.29%
BOOM.Natsumi - 250.00%0.59%
Infinity.Adrian < - 10.00%0.29%
MK.DaaD- - 10.00%0.29%