Donations this month: $8.00
About the situation in Ukraine and future of Spectral.gg

Moon Studio Spring Trophy

Moon Studio presents Moon Studio Spring Trophy

Rampages total: 1

league_banner
Ulfsaar
: 19
: 68.42%
: Core Safelane
: 7.37
: 3.11
: 5.74
: 0.951
: 628.9
: 722.6
: 0.000
: 598.1
: 88.2
: 528.1
: 3.93
: 61.4
: 9.58
: 29:32
Best allies
batriderwindrunnerobsidian_destroyerbeastmasterluna
Worst allies
nevermorebrewmastertidehunterember_spiritwinter_wyvern
Worst counters
crystal_maidenfuriongrimstrokeoracleterrorblade
Best counters
void_spiritnight_stalkerbroodmotherdoom_bringergyrocopter
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate25.00%
33.33%8.33%
Banrate75.00%
0.00%-75.00%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
672.31%98.2358.411968.42%2.74858.33%5.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
5939347377 - Ωmega ⚔ XctN - Series 3 - Game 1 - Ωmega.Tino - Core OfflaneDireursabrewmastertuskember_spiritgrimstrokedoom_bringernyx_assassintroll_warlordphoenixvoid_spiritLost29:59
5933992912 - YG ⚔ LBZS - Series 2 - Game 3 - LBZS.• - Core SafelaneDirequeenofpainursatuskgrimstrokemarscrystal_maidenmorphlinglycanphoenixpangolierWon46:29
5933923596 - YG ⚔ LBZS - Series 2 - Game 2 - YG.Haw" - Core SafelaneDirelionenigmabeastmastertemplar_assassinursaleshracfurionshredderoraclepangolierWon20:05
5933641920 - Dragon ⚔ Crocodile - Series 2 - Game 2 - Crocodile.橘里 - Core SafelaneDirelionursaphoenixvoid_spiritmarslunafuriontroll_warlordtuskember_spiritWon24:01
5933588659 - Dragon ⚔ Crocodile - Series 2 - Game 1 - Dragon.sss - Core SafelaneDirestorm_spiritlunafurionursaabaddonshreddertuskember_spiritterrorbladephoenixWon28:35
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire955.56%599695
Radiant1080.00%656748
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
122100.00%10.53%00.00%0.00%
2491369.23%68.42%3663.89%75.00%
316450.00%21.05%1241.67%25.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane1578.95%66.67%Matches
Core Offlane315.79%66.67%Matches
Core Midlane15.26%100.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
AsiaTotal42.42%9.09%3100.00%66.67%Link
AsiaCore Safelane3.03%3.03%133.33%100.00%Link
AsiaCore Offlane6.06%6.06%266.67%50.00%Link
ChinaTotal54.64%16.49%16100.00%68.75%Link
ChinaCore Safelane14.43%14.43%1487.50%64.29%Link
ChinaCore Midlane1.03%1.03%16.25%100.00%Link
ChinaCore Offlane1.03%1.03%16.25%100.00%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
ExecrationExecration (XctN)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.49%
ARMY GENIUSESARMY GENIUSES (AG)200.00%0.00%250.00%2.99%
Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos (YG)11100.00%1.49%00.00%0.00%
LBZSLBZS (LBZS)96100.00%8.96%333.33%4.48%
Lilgun Lilgun (lg)900.00%0.00%933.33%13.43%
Ωmega EsportsΩmega Esports (Ωmega)10250.00%2.99%887.50%11.94%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)61100.00%1.49%5100.00%7.46%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)91100.00%1.49%862.50%11.94%
Xtreme  GamingXtreme  Gaming (XG)210.00%1.49%1100.00%1.49%
Army GeniusesArmy Geniuses (AG)210.00%1.49%10.00%1.49%
DragonDragon (Dragon)8366.67%4.48%560.00%7.46%
CrocodileCrocodile (Crocodile)8333.33%4.48%520.00%7.46%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
XG.Storm - 10.00%1.49%
Dragon.sss - 366.67%4.48%
LBZS.• - 2100.00%2.99%
Ωmega.Tino - 250.00%2.99%
SMG.vtFαded - 1100.00%1.49%
AG.MamangDaya - 10.00%1.49%
Crocodile.橘里 - 333.33%4.48%
Ms - 4100.00%5.97%
XctN.Palos - 1100.00%1.49%
YG.Haw" - 1100.00%1.49%