Multifaceted Choice: Facets update devlog
Donte
: 111 (39 Picks, 72 Bans)
: 38.46%
: Core Midlane
: 5.15
: 4.41
: 10.6
: 1.03
: 554.9
: 654.1
: 4.43
: 573.1
: 30.6
: 477.8
: 16.0
: 1.15
: 57.8
: 8.12
: 42:27
Best allies
templar_assassindoom_bringerearthshakerfaceless_voidrazor
Worst allies
undyingnecrolytecrystal_maidensilencerancient_apparition
Worst counters
arc_wardenrubickphoenixvipernevermore
Best counters
ancient_apparitionpucklinabeastmasterphantom_assassin
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate38.46%
25.00%-13.46%
Pickrate26.00%
80.00%54.00%
Banrate66.00%
0.00%-66.00%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
1110.67%74.6594.003938.46%5.67251.39%7.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7406531302 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 3 - GG.Quinn - Core MidlaneRadiantspectreancient_apparitionbrewmasterpangoliermuertadazzlespirit_breakerchaos_knighttuskgrimstrokeLost42:05
7406482053 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - TSpirit.Larl - Core MidlaneRadiantfaceless_voidenchantressmagnataurpangoliergrimstrokemorphlingskeleton_kingfurionprimal_beastmuertaWon42:59
7406424070 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 1 - GG.Quinn - Core MidlaneRadiantgyrocoptersilencerlone_druidpangoliermuertapuckbeastmasterweavertreanttuskLost33:27
7406249246 - LGD ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 2 - LGD.NothingToSay - Core MidlaneDirenaga_sirenmagnataurelder_titanpangoliermuertaqueenofpainskeleton_kingfurionchaos_knightdark_willowLost40:00
7404889653 - AR ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 1 - GG.Quinn - Core MidlaneDirepugnachenchaos_knightabyssal_underlordpangolierenchantressobsidian_destroyernaga_sirencentaurmuertaWon22:07
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
diffusal_blade Diffusal Blade7378676993 - Liquid ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 1 - 10:41AR.chalice -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7378917656 - SMG ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 06:35SMG.No[o]ne- -
blink Blink Dagger7378947083 - bc ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 2 - 14:18VP.squad1x -
ultimate_scepter Aghanim's Scepter7380279835 - SR ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 2 - 18:36SR.Abed -
octarine_core Octarine Core7402531427 - GG ⚔ nouns - Series 2 - Game 1 - 31:06GG.Quinn -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7394936686 - VKS ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 2 - 15:13VKS.4nalog <01 -
orb_of_corrosion Orb of Corrosion7379995208 - TSpirit ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 03:07TSpirit.Larl -
basher Skull Basher7395420827 - Entity ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 2 - 23:53Entity.Stormstormer -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1827.78%562666
Radiant2147.62%549644
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1771931.58%48.72%5851.72%80.56%
2151050.00%25.64%520.00%6.94%
318944.44%23.08%966.67%12.50%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane3794.87%37.84%Matches
Core Offlane25.13%50.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)610.00%0.90%5100.00%4.50%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)210.00%0.90%10.00%0.90%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)51100.00%0.90%475.00%3.60%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)520.00%1.80%333.33%2.70%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)62100.00%1.80%4100.00%3.60%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)510.00%0.90%40.00%3.60%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)200.00%0.00%20.00%1.80%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)8425.00%3.60%425.00%3.60%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)300.00%0.00%333.33%2.70%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)520.00%1.80%366.67%2.70%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)730.00%2.70%4100.00%3.60%
TSMTSM (TSM)610.00%0.90%540.00%4.50%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)9250.00%1.80%771.43%6.31%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)3250.00%1.80%10.00%0.90%
TalonTalon (TLN)51100.00%0.90%450.00%3.60%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)10955.56%8.11%10.00%0.90%
EntityEntity (Entity)7250.00%1.80%540.00%4.50%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)10366.67%2.70%742.86%6.31%
nounsnouns (nouns)310.00%0.90%250.00%1.80%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)410.00%0.90%333.33%2.70%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
EG.C.smile < - 20.00%1.80%
GG.Quinn - 955.56%8.11%
SMG.No[o]ne- - 425.00%3.60%
nouns.Gunnar - 10.00%0.90%
VP.squad1x - 366.67%2.70%
Tundra.Topson - 250.00%1.80%
TSpirit.Larl - 2100.00%1.80%
Entity.Stormstormer - 250.00%1.80%
VKS.4nalog <01 - 20.00%1.80%
BetBoom.gpk~ - 30.00%2.70%
SR.Abed - 10.00%0.90%
TLN.Mikoto - 1100.00%0.90%
AR.chalice - 250.00%1.80%
Quest.No!ob™ - 10.00%0.90%
Liquid.Nisha - 1100.00%0.90%
LGD.NothingToSay - 10.00%0.90%
TSM.Bryle - 10.00%0.90%
THUNDER.SLATEM$ - 10.00%0.90%