Donations this month: $0.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023

BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2024

Major international offline event hosted by FISSURE

Second Pick Winrate: 55.4348

league_banner
Rogue Knight
: 30 (20 Picks, 10 Bans)
: 47.37%
: Core Safelane
: 4.63
: 2.68
: 6.37
: 0.655
: 671.4
: 804.3
: 0.335
: 440.0
: 150.9
: 571.2
: 30.6
: 0.790
: 73.1
: 11.1
: 36:15
Best allies
brewmasterlinahoodwinkdawnbreakerwinter_wyvern
Worst allies
queenofpaincentaurfurionpudgeinvoker
Worst counters
banelinalife_stealerlunakeeper_of_the_light
Best counters
shadow_shamanshadow_demonlone_druidomniknightfaceless_void
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate66.67%
50.00%-16.67%
Pickrate25.00%
0.00%-25.00%
Banrate8.33%
33.33%25.00%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
301.08%67.6281.902045.00%2.91060.00%1.1

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7588089287 - Liquid ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 2 - AR.Lou - Core SafelaneDiresvenlionshadow_demoncentaurvoid_spiritpuckvengefulspiritwindrunnerfurionalchemistLost39:32
7587836668 - BetBoom ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 3 - FLCN.skiter - Core SafelaneRadiantsventinyshadow_shamanhuskarshredderstorm_spiritpugnakeeper_of_the_lightslarkcentaurWon28:57
7586292999 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 3 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneDiresvenenigmaqueenofpainfuriondark_seertinywindrunnertemplar_assassinalchemistwinter_wyvernLost50:07
7584949899 - AR ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 3 - FLCN.skiter - Core SafelaneDirerazorsvenlionabyssal_underlordhoodwinkzuusdragon_knightfurionnaga_sirenmarciWon31:27
7584496829 - BetBoom ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneRadiantcrystal_maidensventinyviperdazzlepucklionnaga_sirenshredderphoenixLost1:13:28
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Damage taken from heroes7584496829 - BetBoom ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 76,658GG.dyrachyo -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1127.27%644782
Radiant966.67%693819
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
2151346.15%65.00%2100.00%20.00%
315742.86%35.00%850.00%80.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane1995.00%47.37%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)210.00%3.33%1100.00%3.33%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)100.00%0.00%10.00%3.33%
OGOG (OG)210.00%3.33%1100.00%3.33%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)11100.00%3.33%00.00%0.00%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)21100.00%3.33%1100.00%3.33%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)310.00%3.33%250.00%6.67%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)6540.00%16.67%1100.00%3.33%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)200.00%0.00%20.00%6.67%
nounsnouns (nouns)4425.00%13.33%00.00%0.00%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)5475.00%13.33%1100.00%3.33%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)2250.00%6.67%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
TSpirit.Yatoro雨 - 1100.00%3.33%
Aurora.Kylian Mbappe' - 250.00%6.67%
BetBoom.Nightfall - 1100.00%3.33%
LGD.shiro - 10.00%3.33%
GG.dyrachyo - 540.00%16.67%
nouns.Yuma - 425.00%13.33%
FLCN.skiter - 475.00%13.33%
AR.Lou - 10.00%3.33%
OG.yuragi - 10.00%3.33%