Donations this month: $0.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023

BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2024

Major international offline event hosted by FISSURE

Average couriers killed per game by Radiant: 1.4176

league_banner
Demon Witch
: 58 (37 Picks, 21 Bans)
: 58.33%
: Support Offlane
: 2.72
: 6.11
: 13.8
: 0.827
: 307.6
: 478.3
: 5.67
: 254.3
: 4.83
: 301.8
: 85.6
: 1.44
: 6.81
: 1.09
: 43:07
Best allies
grimstrokelone_druidenigmaweaverundying
Worst allies
slardarstorm_spiritvoid_spiritbatridertemplar_assassin
Worst counters
disruptortemplar_assassincrystal_maidendoom_bringerbatrider
Best counters
windrunnermiranadawnbreakerhoodwinkshadow_demon
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate44.44%
50.00%5.56%
Pickrate75.00%
33.33%-41.67%
Banrate16.67%
33.33%16.66%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
581.08%94.2976.193756.76%5.32157.14%2.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7589977864 - Liquid ⚔ FLCN - Series 2 - Game 2 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneRadiantvengefulspiritliontidehunterlunavoid_spiritmiranapuckgyrocoptershadow_demonmarsLost47:46
7589398098 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - BetBoom.Save- - Support OfflaneDirepucklionenigmaweaverprimal_beasttinysnipertemplar_assassinbrewmasterwinter_wyvernWon1:20:26
7588089287 - Liquid ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 2 - AR.fy - Support OfflaneDiresvenlionshadow_demoncentaurvoid_spiritpuckvengefulspiritwindrunnerfurionalchemistLost39:32
7587738038 - BetBoom ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 2 - FLCN.wildest dreams - Support OfflaneRadiantcrystal_maidenpuckliontidehunterweaverbatridertinytroll_warlordshreddertechiesWon42:48
7587649785 - BetBoom ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 1 - BetBoom.Save- - Support OfflaneRadiantwindrunnerlionundyingmedusacentaurcrystal_maidenpuckdragon_knighttuskmarsWon49:37
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Deaths #37568911234 - VP ⚔ Aurora - Series 1 - Game 2 - 13VP.Fng -
Assists #27584496829 - BetBoom ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 33BetBoom.Save- -
Neutral camps stacked #67575678270 - FLCN ⚔ Aurora - Series 1 - Game 1 - 15FLCN.Sneyking -
Map pings #37589977864 - Liquid ⚔ FLCN - Series 2 - Game 2 - 295Liquid.Boxi -
Stuns #37584496829 - BetBoom ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 178.13BetBoom.Save- -
Stuns #57571996694 - TSpirit ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - 146.06BetBoom.Save- -
Stuns #67575939183 - OG ⚔ TSpirit - Series 1 - Game 1 - 145.77TSpirit.Mira -
Couriers killed by a player #47575939183 - OG ⚔ TSpirit - Series 1 - Game 1 - 4TSpirit.Mira -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Stuns #285.60
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1758.82%304475
Radiant2055.00%308473
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1201338.46%35.14%7100.00%33.33%
2382466.67%64.86%1435.71%66.67%
3000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane2978.38%62.07%Matches
Support Safelane718.92%42.86%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)7560.00%8.62%250.00%3.45%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)10520.00%8.62%580.00%8.62%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)5450.00%6.90%1100.00%1.72%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)9875.00%13.79%10.00%1.72%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)61100.00%1.72%560.00%8.62%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)5450.00%6.90%10.00%1.72%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)42100.00%3.45%250.00%3.45%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)3250.00%3.45%10.00%1.72%
nounsnouns (nouns)110.00%1.72%00.00%0.00%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)7475.00%6.90%366.67%5.17%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)110.00%1.72%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
BetBoom.Save- - 875.00%13.79%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 10.00%1.72%
AR.天命 - 250.00%3.45%
VP.sayuw - 1100.00%1.72%
LGD.Pyw - 560.00%8.62%
TSpirit.Mira - 366.67%5.17%
AR.fy - 250.00%3.45%
FLCN.wildest dreams - 1100.00%1.72%
Liquid.Boxi - 333.33%5.17%
VP.Fng - 10.00%1.72%
FLCN.Sneyking - 366.67%5.17%
nouns.Lelis - 10.00%1.72%
Liquid.Insania - 20.00%3.45%
GG.tOfu - 2100.00%3.45%
XG.XinQ - 1100.00%1.72%
Aurora.Q - 10.00%1.72%