Donations this month: $30.54
Spectral Wrapped 2023

BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2024

Major international offline event hosted by FISSURE

Rampages total: 3

league_banner
Skitskurr
: 19 (8 Picks, 11 Bans)
: 75.00%
: Core Safelane
: 8.50
: 2.88
: 10.5
: 1.03
: 691.9
: 834.3
: 0.373
: 715.0
: 217.8
: 570.0
: 20.8
: 1.50
: 60.6
: 10.0
: 44:40
Best allies
pangolierprimal_beastvengefulspiritcrystal_maidenlion
Worst allies
arc_wardenbatriderinvokerhoodwinkwisp
Worst counters
shredderenchantressember_spirittroll_warlordkeeper_of_the_light
Best counters
marcislardarenigmaqueenofpainviper
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
100.00%0.00%
Pickrate8.33%
16.67%8.34%
Banrate25.00%
50.00%25.00%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
191.08%75.2440.00875.00%1.11136.36%1.2

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7589398098 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - BetBoom.Nightfall - Core SafelaneDirepucklionenigmaweaverprimal_beasttinysnipertemplar_assassinbrewmasterwinter_wyvernWon1:20:26
7587977064 - Liquid ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core SafelaneRadiantpuckvengefulspiritweaveralchemistrubicktroll_warlordwindrunnertechiesvoid_spiritmarsWon32:39
7587738038 - BetBoom ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 2 - FLCN.skiter - Core SafelaneRadiantcrystal_maidenpuckliontidehunterweaverbatridertinytroll_warlordshreddertechiesWon42:48
7586185405 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 2 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core SafelaneDireenchantressweaverbatriderarc_wardenmarcislardarenigmaqueenofpainalchemisttuskLost41:54
7575989786 - LGD ⚔ Liquid - Series 1 - Game 1 - LGD.shiro - Core SafelaneRadiantlionqueenofpainweavermarsmarcienchantressslarkshreddertechiespangolierWon48:47
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
XPM #27575989786 - LGD ⚔ Liquid - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,150LGD.shiro -
Kills #67589398098 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - 16BetBoom.Nightfall -
Gold Earned #37589398098 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - 62,998BetBoom.Nightfall -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Kills #48.50
XPM #3834.25
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire333.33%693776
Radiant5100.00%691869
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
1000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
212666.67%75.00%60.00%54.55%
372100.00%25.00%580.00%45.45%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane8100.00%75.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)11100.00%5.26%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)8366.67%15.79%560.00%26.32%
OGOG (OG)110.00%5.26%00.00%0.00%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)100.00%0.00%10.00%5.26%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)21100.00%5.26%10.00%5.26%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)22100.00%10.53%00.00%0.00%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)400.00%0.00%425.00%21.05%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
OG.yuragi - 10.00%5.26%
FLCN.skiter - 2100.00%10.53%
BetBoom.Nightfall - 1100.00%5.26%
Liquid.m1CKe - 366.67%15.79%
LGD.shiro - 1100.00%5.26%