Donations this month: $30.54
Spectral Wrapped 2023

BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2024

Major international offline event hosted by FISSURE

Total creeps murdered: 238322

league_banner
Grand Magus
: 29 (22 Picks, 7 Bans)
: 57.14%
: Support Offlane
: 3.05
: 4.67
: 13.8
: 1.15
: 327.0
: 463.5
: 19.6
: 375.0
: 6.21
: 306.3
: 35.0
: 1.10
: 12.4
: 2.11
: 36:21
Best allies
troll_warlordobsidian_destroyervoid_spirittechiesbrewmaster
Worst allies
slarkcentaurwinter_wyvernkunkkadeath_prophet
Worst counters
antimageenigmamedusatroll_warlordspectre
Best counters
muertacrystal_maidenslarkrazorcentaur
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate66.67%
100.00%33.33%
Pickrate25.00%
33.33%8.33%
Banrate16.67%
0.00%-16.67%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
291.08%83.8158.102259.09%3.1742.86%0.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7589618487 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 3 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneRadianttidehunterenigmalunarubickvoid_spiritwindrunnerdragon_knightenchantressmedusaphoenixWon33:48
7589548856 - Liquid ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 2 - Liquid.Insania - Support SafelaneRadianttinytemplar_assassinlunabatriderrubickshadow_shamanenigmafaceless_voidinvokerbrewmasterWon20:15
7587977064 - Liquid ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneRadiantpuckvengefulspiritweaveralchemistrubicktroll_warlordwindrunnertechiesvoid_spiritmarsWon32:39
7586714779 - TSpirit ⚔ AR - Series 2 - Game 1 - AR.fy - Support OfflaneRadianttemplar_assassinbrewmasterrubicktroll_warlordtechiesmorphlingpucktinyancient_apparitionshredderWon46:23
7583159833 - Liquid ⚔ XG - Series 1 - Game 2 - Liquid.Boxi - Support OfflaneRadiantpucktemplar_assassinenchantressbrewmasterrubicktinyviperspectrephoenixprimal_beastWon36:57

Records

No elements :(

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire933.33%306432
Radiant1376.92%345498
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
18580.00%22.73%366.67%42.86%
2211752.94%77.27%425.00%57.14%
3000.00%0.00%00.00%0.00%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Offlane1463.64%57.14%Matches
Support Safelane731.82%57.14%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)110.00%3.45%00.00%0.00%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)55100.00%17.24%00.00%0.00%
OGOG (OG)11100.00%3.45%00.00%0.00%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)2250.00%6.90%00.00%0.00%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)110.00%3.45%00.00%0.00%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)21100.00%3.45%10.00%3.45%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)5475.00%13.79%1100.00%3.45%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)420.00%6.90%250.00%6.90%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)410.00%3.45%333.33%10.34%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)22100.00%6.90%00.00%0.00%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)220.00%6.90%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
XG.Dy - 1100.00%3.45%
VP.sayuw - 10.00%3.45%
FLCN.wildest dreams - 2100.00%6.90%
GG.tOfu - 20.00%6.90%
TSpirit.Mira - 250.00%6.90%
AR.fy - 2100.00%6.90%
BetBoom.Save- - 10.00%3.45%
LGD.WhyouSm1Le - 10.00%3.45%
Liquid.Boxi - 4100.00%13.79%
AR.天命 - 250.00%6.90%
Aurora.Oli~ - 10.00%3.45%
Liquid.Insania - 1100.00%3.45%
OG.Ceb - 1100.00%3.45%
Aurora.Q - 10.00%3.45%