Donations this month: $0.00
Spectral Wrapped 2023

BetBoom Dacha Dubai 2024

Major international offline event hosted by FISSURE

Average creeps kills per game: 2486.6237

league_banner
Magnoceros
: 67 (14 Picks, 53 Bans)
: 35.71%
: Core Offlane
: 3.64
: 5.36
: 7.79
: 0.630
: 502.0
: 648.9
: 0.745
: 316.1
: 32.4
: 564.8
: 40.3
: 1.07
: 63.5
: 7.03
: 43:10
Best allies
slarktechiesstorm_spiritpangolierhoodwink
Worst allies
medusalone_druidlinaenchantressdark_willow
Worst counters
enchantresslionqueenofpainfaceless_voiddragon_knight
Best counters
naga_sirenenigmapuckmarsprimal_beast
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
3.13%-46.88%
Pickrate16.67%
0.00%-16.67%
Banrate75.00%
0.00%-75.00%
Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
671.08%93.3385.711435.71%2.05362.26%5.9

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7581302548 - XG ⚔ FLCN - Series 1 - Game 2 - XG.Xxs - Core OfflaneDirejuggernautstorm_spiritmagnataurtechiesmarcimiranarubicknaga_sirenmarsprimal_beastLost56:08
7581026056 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - GG.Ace ♠ - Core OfflaneDireslarkenigmamagnataurwinter_wyvernpangoliercrystal_maidenkunkkashadow_shamanqueenofpainfaceless_voidWon34:55
7575788217 - FLCN ⚔ Aurora - Series 1 - Game 2 - Aurora.3 - Core OfflaneRadiantenchantresslone_druidmagnataurdark_willowpangoliercrystal_maidenlinalife_stealertuskmarsLost54:02
7575671228 - BetBoom ⚔ AR - Series 1 - Game 1 - AR.Bach - Core OfflaneDirestorm_spiritslarkmagnataurtechieshoodwinkmorphlingslardarenchantressrubickember_spiritWon38:22
7575553506 - GG ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 2 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneRadiantcrystal_maidenlinalone_druidmagnataurdark_willowmorphlingqueenofpainbatriderundyingmarsLost40:10
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Deaths #67569466736 - TSpirit ⚔ nouns - Series 1 - Game 2 - 12nouns.Gunnar -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #27581026056 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 28,012GG.Ace ♠ -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #27581026056 - TSpirit ⚔ GG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 28,012GG.Ace ♠ -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire650.00%514641
Radiant825.00%493655
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
155944.44%64.29%4660.87%86.79%
27425.00%28.57%366.67%5.66%
3510.00%7.14%475.00%7.55%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Offlane1392.86%38.46%Matches
Core Safelane17.14%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
LGD GamingLGD Gaming (LGD)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.49%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)1400.00%0.00%1457.14%20.90%
OGOG (OG)510.00%1.49%425.00%5.97%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)200.00%0.00%2100.00%2.99%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)800.00%0.00%862.50%11.94%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)6333.33%4.48%3100.00%4.48%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)32100.00%2.99%10.00%1.49%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)9450.00%5.97%580.00%7.46%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)410.00%1.49%366.67%4.48%
nounsnouns (nouns)610.00%1.49%540.00%7.46%
Team FalconsTeam Falcons (FLCN)700.00%0.00%771.43%10.45%
Aurora.1xBetAurora.1xBet (Aurora)220.00%2.99%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
XG.Xxs - 333.33%4.48%
AR.Bach - 2100.00%2.99%
GG.Ace ♠ - 366.67%4.48%
Aurora.3 - 20.00%2.99%
GG.dyrachyo - 10.00%1.49%
OG.Wisper - 10.00%1.49%
VP.Noticed - 10.00%1.49%
nouns.Gunnar - 10.00%1.49%