Donations this month: $25.88
Looking for work as Dota 2 panelist / statistician / analyst in broadcast
OR Backend Developer. Click the link for my CV.

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Summer Tour

All regional leagues and Bali Major 2023

Total observer wards planted: 37184

Xin
: 739 (287 Picks, 452 Bans)
: 46.85%
: Core Midlane
: 7.26
: 3.63
: 10.5
: 1.50
: 567.5
: 674.1
: 1.33
: 854.0
: 37.5
: 523.7
: 78.3
: 1.000
: 51.4
: 7.71
: 38:33
Best allies
disruptormedusaskywrath_magebeastmasterrubick
Worst allies
shredderenchantressbatridermagnataurshadow_demon
Worst counters
undyingjuggernautdisruptorvoid_spiritkeeper_of_the_light
Best counters
slarkmedusabeastmasterlichwindrunner
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate33.33%
50.00%16.67%
Pickrate21.43%
0.00%-21.43%
Banrate42.86%
50.00%7.14%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
7390.19%91.8792.6828746.69%6.245254.20%10.8

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234263112 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 1 - Liquid.Nisha - Core MidlaneDirejuggernautlichbroodmotherbatriderember_spiritdark_seerdisruptorshreddertechiesterrorbladeLost48:08
7233123840 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 3 - Liquid.Nisha - Core MidlaneRadiantmiranamorphlinglycandisruptorember_spiritbroodmothershadow_demonrubickterrorbladesnapfireWon47:57
7232588488 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - Core MidlaneDireantimagekeeper_of_the_lightshredderelder_titanember_spiritshadow_demonrubickslarkmedusapangolierLost19:25
7232537964 - Liquid ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - Liquid.Nisha - Core MidlaneRadiantundyingrubickmedusaember_spiritprimal_beastfurionbroodmothersilencerpangoliersnapfireWon27:28
7231514394 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 3 - Game 2 - Liquid.Nisha - Core MidlaneRadiantbloodseekernecrolytepugnaundyingember_spirittinydark_seerbroodmothermeepovisageLost46:10
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
KDA with 0 deaths7160904069 - SMG ⚔ AGM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 46SMG.MidOne -
Hero Damage / min #67198993402 - NOPING ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,758.91NOPING.SebaS -
KDA with 0 deaths #3 (North America)7220124032 - Ravens ⚔ CDUB - Series 2 - Game 1 - 29Ravens.RRL -
XPM #3 (Asia)7160904069 - SMG ⚔ AGM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 966SMG.MidOne -
XPM #5 (Asia)7219046453 - VSG ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 1 - 946IHC.sanctity- -
Kills #2 (Asia)7160904069 - SMG ⚔ AGM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 24SMG.MidOne -
Kills #4 (Asia)7166096175 - BOOM ⚔ XctN - Series 1 - Game 2 - 21XctN.Bob -
KDA with 0 deaths (Asia)7160904069 - SMG ⚔ AGM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 46SMG.MidOne -
KDA with 1+ deaths #3 (Asia)7212315667 - UDV ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 33IHC.sanctity- -
Damage to heroes #6 (Asia)7212315667 - UDV ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 79,805IHC.sanctity- -
Hero Damage / min #3 (Asia)7212315667 - UDV ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,576.14IHC.sanctity- -
Hero Damage / min #5 (Asia)7160904069 - SMG ⚔ AGM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,508.35SMG.MidOne -
Hero Damage / min #3 (South America)7198993402 - NOPING ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,758.91NOPING.SebaS -
Hero Damage / min #4 (South America)7167979892 - bc ⚔ MK - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,627.64MK.PiPi -
Stuns #4 (South America)7186146091 - Hokori ⚔ INF - Series 1 - Game 1 - 206.76Hokori.Alone < -
Kills (China)7205218309 - Nova ⚔ TLD - Series 1 - Game 2 - 24Nova.Han -
KDA with 0 deaths #2 (China)7173217173 - Aries ⚔ XG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 31XG.Paparazi灬 -
KDA with 0 deaths #4 (China)7162683393 - IG ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 3 - 30IG.Emo -
KDA with 1+ deaths #4 (China)7162485938 - IG ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34Bright.phoenix -
Damage to heroes (China)7205218309 - Nova ⚔ TLD - Series 1 - Game 2 - 90,849Nova.Han -
Hero Damage / min #2 (China)7205218309 - Nova ⚔ TLD - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,362.74Nova.Han -
Hero Damage / min #4 (China)7188207599 - TD ⚔ Tz - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,333.58TD.Small.Kk -
Hero Damage / min #5 (China)7188079015 - Bb ⚔ LMG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,321.59LMG.chosen1 -
Kills #6 (region299)7230050142 - SR ⚔ bc - Series 2 - Game 2 - 20SR.Abed -
Kills #6 (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 19Secret.Armel -
Damage to heroes #3 (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 93,594Secret.Armel -
Hero Damage / min #4 (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,455.96Secret.Armel -
Map pings (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 255Secret.Armel -
Stuns #2 (Western Europe)7202872523 - lvlUP ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 357.64MonaspA.W1sh- -
Stuns #3 (Western Europe)7179777766 - D1H ⚔ Entity - Series 1 - Game 2 - 196.24Entity.Stormstormer -
Stuns #6 (Western Europe)7196433178 - Alliance ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 182.47MonaspA.W1sh- -
Damage to heroes #2 (Eastern Europe)7159805023 - Nemiga ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 74,490UALEIKUM.CHIRA_JUNIOR -
Hero Damage / min #3 (Eastern Europe)7159805023 - Nemiga ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,281.73UALEIKUM.CHIRA_JUNIOR -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7214833883 - Bb ⚔ HG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16:44Bb.S -
sange Sange7220124032 - Ravens ⚔ CDUB - Series 2 - Game 1 - 16:11Ravens.RRL -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7184294220 - BetBoom ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 17:33BetBoom.gpk~ -
phase_boots Phase Boots7226307937 - SR ⚔ BLR - Series 2 - Game 3 - 03:59SR.Abed -
kaya Kaya7213134111 - WC ⚔ CDUB - Series 1 - Game 3 - 14:26WC.RCY -
maelstrom Maelstrom7214052290 - Sexy ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 09:52Sexy.Mirage` -
orb_of_corrosion Orb of Corrosion7228711178 - BetBoom ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 03:49BetBoom.gpk~ -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Hero Damage / min #2854.46
Hero Damage / min #2 (North America)804.73
Kills #2 (Asia)8.36
Hero Damage / min #3 (Asia)886.29
Hero Damage / min #2 (South America)947.31
Hero Damage / min #3 (China)837.50
Stuns #5 (Western Europe)102.60
Hero Damage / min #4 (Western Europe)881.91
Stuns #5 (Eastern Europe)69.81
Hero Damage / min #4 (Eastern Europe)853.18
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire14344.06%561667
Radiant14449.31%574682
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
11179751.55%33.80%2060.00%4.42%
242814146.10%49.13%28751.92%63.50%
31944938.78%17.07%14557.93%32.08%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Midlane28398.61%46.64%Matches
Core Safelane31.05%66.67%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal77.78%29.86%43100.00%48.84%Link
North AmericaCore Midlane29.86%29.86%43100.00%48.84%Link
AsiaTotal74.83%29.37%42100.00%47.62%Link
AsiaCore Safelane0.70%0.70%12.38%0.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane28.67%28.67%4197.62%48.78%Link
South AmericaTotal65.15%26.52%35100.00%54.29%Link
South AmericaCore Midlane26.52%26.52%35100.00%54.29%Link
ChinaTotal81.38%25.52%37100.00%43.24%Link
ChinaCore Safelane0.69%0.69%12.70%100.00%Link
ChinaCore Midlane24.14%24.14%3594.59%42.86%Link
region299Total71.00%36.50%73100.00%49.32%Link
region299Core Safelane0.50%0.50%11.37%100.00%Link
region299Core Midlane36.00%36.00%7298.63%48.61%Link
Western EuropeTotal60.96%20.55%30100.00%46.67%Link
Western EuropeCore Midlane20.55%20.55%30100.00%46.67%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal62.04%19.71%27100.00%29.63%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Midlane19.71%19.71%27100.00%29.63%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)14366.67%0.41%1154.55%1.49%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)13850.00%1.08%580.00%0.68%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)7366.67%0.41%4100.00%0.54%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)171172.73%1.49%683.33%0.81%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)221070.00%1.35%1266.67%1.62%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)41100.00%0.14%366.67%0.41%
VisionVision (VSG)700.00%0.00%714.29%0.95%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)200.00%0.00%2100.00%0.27%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)720.00%0.27%520.00%0.68%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)820.00%0.27%650.00%0.81%
NoPing EsportsNoPing Esports (NOPING)9666.67%0.81%333.33%0.41%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)730.00%0.41%475.00%0.54%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.68%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)16862.50%1.08%850.00%1.08%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)72100.00%0.27%560.00%0.68%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)16771.43%0.95%933.33%1.22%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)9560.00%0.68%475.00%0.54%
Big brainBig brain (Bb)610.00%0.14%580.00%0.68%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)7560.00%0.68%2100.00%0.27%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)410.00%0.14%366.67%0.41%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)6520.00%0.68%10.00%0.14%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)71100.00%0.14%683.33%0.81%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)9475.00%0.54%520.00%0.68%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)5425.00%0.54%10.00%0.14%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)9540.00%0.68%425.00%0.54%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INF)300.00%0.00%30.00%0.41%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)21100.00%0.14%1100.00%0.14%
The CutThe Cut (TC)7250.00%0.27%560.00%0.68%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )13757.14%0.95%683.33%0.81%
RavensRavens (Ravens)7683.33%0.81%10.00%0.14%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)3250.00%0.27%10.00%0.14%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)15955.56%1.22%633.33%0.81%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)13966.67%1.22%475.00%0.54%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)1010.00%0.14%944.44%1.22%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)15560.00%0.68%1080.00%1.35%
TSMTSM (TSM)8250.00%0.27%650.00%0.81%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)9425.00%0.54%580.00%0.68%
Army Geniuses Mansion Army Geniuses Mansion (AGM)9450.00%0.54%540.00%0.68%
Old GOld G (Old.G)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.27%
feltfelt (felt)600.00%0.00%633.33%0.81%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)900.00%0.00%977.78%1.22%
IVYIVY (IVY)700.00%0.00%714.29%0.95%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)900.00%0.00%955.56%1.22%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)210.00%0.14%10.00%0.14%
B8B8 (B8)10333.33%0.41%742.86%0.95%
One MoveOne Move (Move)530.00%0.41%20.00%0.27%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)920.00%0.27%757.14%0.95%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)310.00%0.14%20.00%0.27%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)7333.33%0.41%425.00%0.54%
cybercatscybercats (CC)6425.00%0.54%2100.00%0.27%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)520.00%0.27%333.33%0.41%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)17616.67%0.81%1163.64%1.49%
Team DisillusionTeam Disillusion (TD)720.00%0.27%560.00%0.68%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)1020.00%0.27%837.50%1.08%
D1 HustlersD1 Hustlers (D1H)5333.33%0.41%250.00%0.27%
TalonTalon (TLN)31100.00%0.14%20.00%0.27%
MoneymakersMoneymakers (MM)620.00%0.27%450.00%0.54%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)14757.14%0.95%757.14%0.95%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)900.00%0.00%966.67%1.22%
EntityEntity (Entity)3333.33%0.41%00.00%0.00%
WildcardWildcard (WC)7366.67%0.41%475.00%0.54%
Nexus TitansNexus Titans (NT)510.00%0.14%425.00%0.54%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)15742.86%0.95%875.00%1.08%
noMERCYnoMERCY (noMERCY)8450.00%0.54%450.00%0.54%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)11540.00%0.68%683.33%0.81%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)6650.00%0.81%00.00%0.00%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)6333.33%0.41%30.00%0.41%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)5425.00%0.54%10.00%0.14%
nounsnouns (nouns)920.00%0.27%742.86%0.95%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)11911.11%1.22%250.00%0.27%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)8333.33%0.41%580.00%0.68%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)6450.00%0.54%2100.00%0.27%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)940.00%0.54%520.00%0.68%
MatreshkaMatreshka (MT)41100.00%0.14%366.67%0.41%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)610.00%0.14%540.00%0.68%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)71100.00%0.14%650.00%0.81%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)18366.67%0.41%1566.67%2.03%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)6580.00%0.68%10.00%0.14%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)710.00%0.14%666.67%0.81%
StoRmStoRm (StoRm)500.00%0.00%580.00%0.68%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)410.00%0.14%333.33%0.41%
Team SexyTeam Sexy (Sexy)31100.00%0.14%2100.00%0.27%
IHCIHC (IHC)63100.00%0.41%366.67%0.41%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)410.00%0.14%366.67%0.41%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PK)710.00%0.14%633.33%0.81%
Team BrightTeam Bright (Bright)9333.33%0.41%616.67%0.81%
Holy GrailHoly Grail (HG)103100.00%0.41%757.14%0.95%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)730.00%0.41%40.00%0.54%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])21100.00%0.14%10.00%0.14%
LimitLimit (LMG)430.00%0.41%10.00%0.14%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)500.00%0.00%560.00%0.68%
The last darkThe last dark (TLD)91100.00%0.14%875.00%1.08%
Team ZeroTeam Zero (Tz)81100.00%0.14%785.71%0.95%
kefteme.mp3kefteme.mp3 (KFT)41100.00%0.14%333.33%0.41%
American goonsAmerican goons (USA)7333.33%0.41%475.00%0.54%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
ATT.Mo13ei - 650.00%0.81%
GRIN.rohofireflu - 10.00%0.14%
MT.nattynarwhal_ - 1100.00%0.14%
Lava.Lumpy - 333.33%0.41%
IHC.sanctity- - 3100.00%0.41%
PSG.LGD.NothingToSay - 850.00%1.08%
AR.Somnus - 616.67%0.81%
TSM.Bryle - 250.00%0.27%
PK.Xm - 10.00%0.14%
LMG.chosen1 - 30.00%0.41%
TLD.EchozZ - 1100.00%0.14%
Aster.Suma1L- - 862.50%1.08%
EG.C.smile < - 10.00%0.14%
TSpirit.Larl - 771.43%0.95%
VP.squad1x - 425.00%0.54%
XG.Paparazi灬 - 425.00%0.54%
GS.Kokz - 1100.00%0.14%
SR.Abed - 1172.73%1.49%
AGM.Yowe - 450.00%0.54%
GG.Quinn - 757.14%0.95%
CDUB.Mark - 540.00%0.68%
Polaris.Mac - 333.33%0.41%
Aries.Xwy - 520.00%0.68%
MK.PiPi - 450.00%0.54%
HYDRA.Worick - 20.00%0.27%
Xerxia.JG - 911.11%1.22%
XctN.Bob - 955.56%1.22%
BetBoom.gpk~ - 560.00%0.68%
SKG.lundd - 425.00%0.54%
MonaspA.W1sh- - 560.00%0.68%
lvlUP.lorenof - 30.00%0.41%
NT.Desperate- - 10.00%0.14%
iG.V.ButterflyEffect - 20.00%0.27%
Entity.Stormstormer - 333.33%0.41%
Liquid.Nisha - 1070.00%1.35%
BLEED .Kordan - 757.14%0.95%
THUNDER.SLATEM$ - 560.00%0.68%
B8.Dendi - 333.33%0.41%
ALPHA.steel- - 40.00%0.54%
TD.Small.Kk - 20.00%0.27%
NGX.Mikey - 1100.00%0.14%
TC.MTD - 250.00%0.27%
9Pandas.kiyotaka - 10.00%0.14%
Move.Ainkrad - 30.00%0.41%
IG.Emo - 366.67%0.41%
Bright.phoenix - 333.33%0.41%
Hokori.Alone < - 2100.00%0.27%
Infinity.Leostyle^^! - 10.00%0.14%
bc.DarkMago♡ - 966.67%1.22%
SMG.MidOne - 250.00%0.27%
BOOM.Yopaj- - 540.00%0.68%
BLR.Karl - 742.86%0.95%
noMERCY.Mr.Jeanssss - 450.00%0.54%
UALEIKUM.CHIRA_JUNIOR - 30.00%0.41%
D1H.Adzantick - 333.33%0.41%
NAVI.mellojul - 366.67%0.41%
NAVIj.Ri4man - 10.00%0.14%
Ravens.RRL - 683.33%0.81%
NOPING.SebaS - 666.67%0.81%
Nova.Han - 475.00%0.54%
USA.esK - 333.33%0.41%
CC.young G - 425.00%0.54%
Qhali.Robo-Z - 333.33%0.41%
Secret.Armel - 20.00%0.27%
x5.Ryu - 10.00%0.14%
Bb.S - 10.00%0.14%
Quest.No!ob™ - 366.67%0.41%
Balrogs™.Ñengo - 10.00%0.14%
ITB.Supream^ - 20.00%0.27%
TB.ValOdbka - 475.00%0.54%
[U].James- - 1100.00%0.14%
SPAWN.MamangDaya - 1100.00%0.14%
Nova.冬 - 1100.00%0.14%
WC.RCY - 366.67%0.41%
UDV.BEEBIE - 20.00%0.27%
Sexy.Mirage` - 1100.00%0.14%
KFT.erase - 1100.00%0.14%
MM.Egor - 20.00%0.27%
nouns.Gunnar - 20.00%0.27%
HG.GaN- - 3100.00%0.41%
MAG.xsilearn - 10.00%0.14%
Alliance.ChYuaN - 1100.00%0.14%
TLN.Mikoto - 1100.00%0.14%
Tz.7e - 1100.00%0.14%