Dota API issues are mostly resolved (but some matches in events reports might be missing)
Facets are coming soon, Builds section now has up-to-date stats builds.
Check Discord for more info

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Summer Tour

All regional leagues and Bali Major 2023

Total couriers killed: 3199

Almighty Dirge
: 485 (218 Picks, 267 Bans)
: 42.66%
: Support Safelane
: 2.52
: 6.61
: 13.2
: 0.676
: 307.1
: 420.3
: 69.0
: 207.6
: 8.96
: 559.1
: 0.251
: 1.20
: 9.89
: 1.54
: 39:35
Best allies
skywrath_magepuckdoom_bringerstorm_spiritabyssal_underlord
Worst allies
spirit_breakermarsterrorbladevoid_spirittechies
Worst counters
enchantressqueenofpainspirit_breakertemplar_assassinsnapfire
Best counters
lichpangolierdoom_bringersilencerterrorblade
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate0.00%
0.00%0.00%
Pickrate14.29%
50.00%35.71%
Banrate7.14%
0.00%-7.14%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
4850.19%62.6097.5621842.66%4.726750.19%6.4

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234512983 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 3 - Liquid.Insania - Support OfflaneDirewindrunnerenigmasniperundyingmedusalionleshracwispslarkabyssal_underlordLost21:37
7234394896 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 2 - GG.Seleri - Support SafelaneDirelionundyingshredderterrorbladepangolierleshracdark_seerrubickwispprimal_beastLost54:20
7233027796 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 2 - Quest.kaori - Support SafelaneRadiantantimageundyingtechiesmarsprimal_beastenchantressrubickvisagemedusapangolierWon43:13
7232537964 - Liquid ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - Liquid.Insania - Support OfflaneRadiantundyingrubickmedusaember_spiritprimal_beastfurionbroodmothersilencerpangoliersnapfireWon27:28
7232452945 - Liquid ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 1 - Liquid.Insania - Support SafelaneRadiantjuggernautbatriderundyingmarsprimal_beastwindrunnerpugnabroodmotheralchemistrubickLost33:51
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Hero healing #67210059273 - Alliance ⚔ ATT - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34,826Alliance.Handsken -
Sentries placed #67209145259 - UDV ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 49UDV.LionaX -
Hero healing #5 (Asia)7209206031 - UDV ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 2 - 19,576UDV.LionaX -
Observer wards placed #6 (Asia)7209145259 - UDV ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 24UDV.LionaX -
Sentries placed (Asia)7209145259 - UDV ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 49UDV.LionaX -
Observer wards placed (South America)7199249547 - [U] ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 3 - 25[U].Austin -
Sentries placed #2 (South America)7199249547 - [U] ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 3 - 45[U].Austin -
Assists #2 (Western Europe)7200496351 - lvlUP ⚔ NGX - Series 1 - Game 2 - 33lvlUP.MiLAN -
Hero healing (Western Europe)7210059273 - Alliance ⚔ ATT - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34,826Alliance.Handsken -
Neutral camps stacked #2 (Western Europe)7205939130 - MonaspA ⚔ ATT - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16ATT.LeBronDota -
Observer wards placed #6 (Western Europe)7202986786 - lvlUP ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 3 - 23MonaspA.SsaSparTaN. -
Sentries placed #3 (Western Europe)7202986786 - lvlUP ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 3 - 39MonaspA.SsaSparTaN. -
Observer wards placed #6 (Eastern Europe)7173982302 - 9Pandas ⚔ BetBoom - Series 1 - Game 1 - 189Pandas.Solo -
Obs Wards destroyed #2 (Eastern Europe)7218199151 - CC ⚔ MM - Series 1 - Game 1 - 8MM.Slayer -
tranquil_boots Tranquil Boots7175111105 - Move ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 08:31Move.pantomem -
medallion_of_courage Medallion of Courage7207557779 - GRIN ⚔ CDUB - Series 1 - Game 3 - 12:07CDUB.Duster -
force_staff Force Staff7232537964 - Liquid ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - 16:15Liquid.Insania -
solar_crest Solar Crest7207557779 - GRIN ⚔ CDUB - Series 1 - Game 3 - 15:56CDUB.Duster -
pavise Pavise7198139853 - TD ⚔ Nova - Series 1 - Game 2 - 08:43Nova.Chola -
arcane_boots Arcane Boots7169529243 - GG ⚔ Entity - Series 1 - Game 2 - 03:57Entity.Tobi -
Highest averages
RecordValue
Most deaths #4 (China)8.22
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire11040.00%309414
Radiant10845.37%305426
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
127113844.20%63.30%13355.64%49.81%
21907342.47%33.49%11747.86%43.82%
324714.29%3.21%1723.53%6.37%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane16877.06%43.45%Matches
Support Offlane4118.81%39.02%Matches
Core Offlane94.13%44.44%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal57.64%21.53%31100.00%41.94%Link
North AmericaCore Offlane1.39%1.39%26.45%100.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane2.78%2.78%412.90%25.00%Link
North AmericaSupport Safelane17.36%17.36%2580.65%40.00%Link
AsiaTotal24.48%14.69%21100.00%33.33%Link
AsiaCore Offlane1.40%1.40%29.52%50.00%Link
AsiaSupport Offlane2.80%2.80%419.05%25.00%Link
AsiaSupport Safelane10.49%10.49%1571.43%33.33%Link
South AmericaTotal40.91%15.15%20100.00%40.00%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.76%0.76%15.00%0.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Offlane3.79%3.79%525.00%60.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane10.61%10.61%1470.00%35.71%Link
ChinaTotal20.00%12.41%18100.00%38.89%Link
ChinaSupport Offlane2.07%2.07%316.67%0.00%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane10.34%10.34%1583.33%46.67%Link
region299Total79.00%32.50%65100.00%49.23%Link
region299Core Offlane0.50%0.50%11.54%0.00%Link
region299Support Offlane6.50%6.50%1320.00%38.46%Link
region299Support Safelane25.50%25.50%5178.46%52.94%Link
Western EuropeTotal47.26%23.97%35100.00%42.86%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane2.05%2.05%38.57%33.33%Link
Western EuropeSupport Offlane5.48%5.48%822.86%62.50%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane16.44%16.44%2468.57%37.50%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal41.61%20.44%28100.00%39.29%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Offlane2.92%2.92%414.29%25.00%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane17.52%17.52%2485.71%41.67%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)220.00%0.41%00.00%0.00%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)6475.00%0.82%250.00%0.41%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)21100.00%0.21%1100.00%0.21%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)9633.33%1.24%366.67%0.62%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)221154.55%2.27%1172.73%2.27%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)5475.00%0.82%10.00%0.21%
VisionVision (VSG)210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)400.00%0.00%475.00%0.82%
OGOG (OG)2250.00%0.41%00.00%0.00%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)320.00%0.41%10.00%0.21%
NoPing EsportsNoPing Esports (NOPING)4366.67%0.62%10.00%0.21%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)6450.00%0.82%20.00%0.41%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)6425.00%0.82%2100.00%0.41%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)4333.33%0.62%1100.00%0.21%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)920.00%0.41%757.14%1.44%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)910.00%0.21%850.00%1.65%
Big brainBig brain (Bb)22100.00%0.41%00.00%0.00%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)141283.33%2.47%250.00%0.41%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)810.00%0.21%771.43%1.44%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)9560.00%1.03%425.00%0.82%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)530.00%0.62%20.00%0.41%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)6250.00%0.41%475.00%0.82%
The CutThe Cut (TC)1110.00%0.21%1060.00%2.06%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )5250.00%0.41%30.00%0.62%
RavensRavens (Ravens)72100.00%0.41%580.00%1.03%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)10250.00%0.41%837.50%1.65%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)18333.33%0.62%1580.00%3.09%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)930.00%0.62%616.67%1.24%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)127100.00%1.44%580.00%1.03%
TSMTSM (TSM)42100.00%0.41%250.00%0.41%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
Army Geniuses Mansion Army Geniuses Mansion (AGM)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Old GOld G (Old.G)6250.00%0.41%475.00%0.82%
feltfelt (felt)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.41%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)810.00%0.21%742.86%1.44%
IVYIVY (IVY)540.00%0.82%1100.00%0.21%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)33100.00%0.62%00.00%0.00%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)630.00%0.62%366.67%0.62%
One MoveOne Move (Move)540.00%0.82%10.00%0.21%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)2250.00%0.41%00.00%0.00%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)410.00%0.21%333.33%0.62%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.82%
cybercatscybercats (CC)210.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)7728.57%1.44%00.00%0.00%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)1450.00%1.03%944.44%1.86%
Team DisillusionTeam Disillusion (TD)310.00%0.21%20.00%0.41%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)510.00%0.21%475.00%0.82%
D1 HustlersD1 Hustlers (D1H)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.41%
MoneymakersMoneymakers (MM)530.00%0.62%250.00%0.41%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)11333.33%0.62%875.00%1.65%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)320.00%0.41%10.00%0.21%
EntityEntity (Entity)7650.00%1.24%10.00%0.21%
WildcardWildcard (WC)6333.33%0.62%366.67%0.62%
Nexus TitansNexus Titans (NT)610.00%0.21%520.00%1.03%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)710.00%0.21%616.67%1.24%
noMERCYnoMERCY (noMERCY)5250.00%0.41%333.33%0.62%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)112100.00%0.41%944.44%1.86%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)9650.00%1.24%333.33%0.62%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)220.00%0.41%00.00%0.00%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)91100.00%0.21%850.00%1.65%
nounsnouns (nouns)51100.00%0.21%4100.00%0.82%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)53100.00%0.62%250.00%0.41%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)200.00%0.00%20.00%0.41%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)7425.00%0.82%30.00%0.62%
MatreshkaMatreshka (MT)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.21%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.21%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)4333.33%0.62%10.00%0.21%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)24966.67%1.86%1566.67%3.09%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)4250.00%0.41%250.00%0.41%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)320.00%0.41%10.00%0.21%
StoRmStoRm (StoRm)5250.00%0.41%366.67%0.62%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)710.00%0.21%633.33%1.24%
IHCIHC (IHC)200.00%0.00%250.00%0.41%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)310.00%0.21%20.00%0.41%
Team BrightTeam Bright (Bright)5425.00%0.82%10.00%0.21%
Holy GrailHoly Grail (HG)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)420.00%0.41%20.00%0.41%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])3250.00%0.41%10.00%0.21%
LimitLimit (LMG)110.00%0.21%00.00%0.00%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)310.00%0.21%2100.00%0.41%
The last darkThe last dark (TLD)21100.00%0.21%10.00%0.21%
Team ZeroTeam Zero (Tz)3250.00%0.41%1100.00%0.21%
kefteme.mp3kefteme.mp3 (KFT)5450.00%0.82%10.00%0.21%
American goonsAmerican goons (USA)4425.00%0.82%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Quest.kaori - 966.67%1.86%
ATT.LeBronDota - 650.00%1.24%
SPAWN.TraVins - 333.33%0.62%
PSG.LGD.WhyouSm1Le - 475.00%0.82%
Ravens.Cara - 2100.00%0.41%
TB.door - 560.00%1.03%
IG.qyqx - 20.00%0.41%
EG.Panda - 30.00%0.62%
GG.Seleri - 250.00%0.41%
BetBoom.TORONTOTOKYO - 7100.00%1.44%
9Pandas.Solo - 1283.33%2.47%
IVY.angel - 30.00%0.62%
SR.Fly - 633.33%1.24%
NT.Nature Lover ♥ - 10.00%0.21%
CDUB.Duster - 1100.00%0.21%
NAVI.Malady - 1100.00%0.21%
TSM.kasane - 1100.00%0.21%
UDV.LionaX - 728.57%1.44%
lvlUP.MiLAN - 450.00%0.82%
NGX.KuroKy - 10.00%0.21%
OG.DM - 250.00%0.41%
UALEIKUM.Bekzhan - 20.00%0.41%
IVY.jmvincento - 10.00%0.21%
NOPING.Yor - 366.67%0.62%
GS.Force - 250.00%0.41%
Tz.zzq - 250.00%0.41%
Aster.皮球 - 425.00%0.82%
Liquid.Insania - 1154.55%2.27%
Bright.Undyne_ - 425.00%0.82%
TSM.Whitemon - 1100.00%0.21%
ALPHA.Braxie- - 333.33%0.62%
ALPHA.Tokaya - 10.00%0.21%
x5.tavo - 10.00%0.21%
GG.Ace ♠ - 10.00%0.21%
Alliance.Handsken - 475.00%0.82%
noMERCY.Tiger - 250.00%0.41%
GRIN.Salivating Salamander 37 - 10.00%0.21%
MAG.Meracle - 10.00%0.21%
TSpirit.Miposhka - 20.00%0.41%
Move.pantomem - 40.00%0.82%
AR.天命 - 50.00%1.03%
USA.Jubei - 30.00%0.62%
USA.pingus - 1100.00%0.21%
SKG.Yanbura - 30.00%0.62%
nouns.Husky - 1100.00%0.21%
Entity.Fishman - 560.00%1.03%
HYDRA.HappyDyurara - 10.00%0.21%
neon.Castaway - 3100.00%0.62%
WC.Sunlight - 333.33%0.62%
Infinity.Prada - 30.00%0.62%
VP.Fng - 1100.00%0.21%
Nemiga.so bad - 10.00%0.21%
Lava.Kr1sSt娇小 - 3100.00%0.62%
Tundra.Sneyking - 10.00%0.21%
Nova.Chola - 250.00%0.41%
Bb.Desire< - 2100.00%0.41%
TD.RanFuDao - 10.00%0.21%
LMG.出省 - 10.00%0.21%
CDUB.islA - 1100.00%0.21%
iG.V.ponyo - 20.00%0.41%
VSG.LOyd LFT4/5 - 10.00%0.21%
KFT.asdekor_r - 333.33%0.62%
XctN.Carlo - 250.00%0.41%
BLEED .DuBu - 250.00%0.41%
BOOM.xNova - 10.00%0.21%
PARK.accelgd - 10.00%0.21%
MAG.vvvv! - 10.00%0.21%
Old.G.Kitrak - 1100.00%0.21%
CC.Dukalis - 10.00%0.21%
MM.Slayer - 30.00%0.62%
KFT.nrink - 1100.00%0.21%
StoRm.SoNNeikO - 250.00%0.41%
NAVIj.Riddys - 10.00%0.21%
bc.Scofield - 10.00%0.21%
Hokori.Gardιck 鬼 - 333.33%0.62%
Qhali.555 - 20.00%0.41%
MonaspA.SsaSparTaN. - 10.00%0.21%
BLR.BossKu^ - 10.00%0.21%
ITB.RESPECT - 250.00%0.41%
TC.emp - 10.00%0.21%
Dog.Bloody Nine - 20.00%0.41%
[U].Austin - 250.00%0.41%
HG.sj - 1100.00%0.21%
Entity.Tobi - 10.00%0.21%
AGM.Jhocam - 10.00%0.21%
Xerxia.Jaja - 10.00%0.21%
Old.G.RodjER - 10.00%0.21%
TLD.yyyy - 1100.00%0.21%
bc.stingeR - 250.00%0.41%