Donations this month: $25.88
Looking for work as Dota 2 panelist / statistician / analyst in broadcast
OR Backend Developer. Click the link for my CV.

Dota Pro Circuit 2023 Summer Tour

All regional leagues and Bali Major 2023

Average number of buybacks per game by Dire: 2.1255

Gorgon
: 844 (244 Picks, 600 Bans)
: 56.15%
: Core Safelane
: 5.00
: 2.84
: 9.05
: 0.947
: 752.3
: 737.2
: 0.528
: 712.4
: 264.6
: 86.5
: 25.1
: 1.01
: 68.8
: 12.7
: 39:06
Best allies
miranasilencerbeastmasterspirit_breakervoid_spirit
Worst allies
techiespugnarubickdark_seerenchantress
Worst counters
batriderember_spiritstorm_spiritdoom_bringerpugna
Best counters
lichslarkvoid_spiritsilencerpangolier
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate50.00%
50.00%0.00%
Pickrate14.29%
100.00%85.71%
Banrate71.43%
0.00%-71.43%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
8440.19%96.7591.8724456.15%5.360047.67%14.3

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7234584339 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 4 - GG.dyrachyo - Core SafelaneDirestorm_spiritlionbeastmasterenchantressmedusajuggernautmiranashadow_demonlone_druidprimal_beastWon29:41
7234512983 - Liquid ⚔ GG - Series 2 - Game 3 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core SafelaneDirewindrunnerenigmasniperundyingmedusalionleshracwispslarkabyssal_underlordLost21:37
7233027796 - Liquid ⚔ Quest - Series 3 - Game 2 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core SafelaneDireenchantressrubickvisagemedusapangolierantimageundyingtechiesmarsprimal_beastLost43:13
7232588488 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - Quest.TA2000 - Core SafelaneRadiantshadow_demonrubickslarkmedusapangolierantimagekeeper_of_the_lightshredderelder_titanember_spiritWon19:25
7232537964 - Liquid ⚔ 9Pandas - Series 1 - Game 3 - Liquid.m1CKe - Core SafelaneRadiantundyingrubickmedusaember_spiritprimal_beastfurionbroodmothersilencerpangoliersnapfireWon27:28
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
GPM7172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,088PSG.LGD.shiro -
XPM7192338124 - neon ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,096neon.FortuneSoul -
Gold Earned #27220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 78,391Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits7220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 1,862Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits / min #37172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 19.67PSG.LGD.shiro -
Last hits / min #67195243135 - Polaris ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 18.70Polaris.Akashi -
Damage to heroes #27220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 157,096Quest.TA2000 -
Damage to buildings #37208812704 - noMERCY ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 1 - 31,260x5.shroud -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #47183908466 - Nemiga ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34,181Nemiga.v1olent` -
GPM (North America)7203339001 - Ravens ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,043WC.Samson -
XPM (North America)7197937262 - TC ⚔ USA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,087TC.Scourge McDuck -
Networth #2 (North America)7196615728 - Ravens ⚔ GRIN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 55,367GRIN.-SouL -
Networth #3 (North America)7197937262 - TC ⚔ USA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 54,458TC.Scourge McDuck -
Networth #5 (North America)7207646873 - TB ⚔ TC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 53,044TC.Scourge McDuck -
Last hits (North America)7198093446 - GRIN ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 3 - 1,053GRIN.-SouL -
Last hits / min (North America)7198093446 - GRIN ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 3 - 18.48GRIN.-SouL -
Damage to heroes #2 (North America)7196615728 - Ravens ⚔ GRIN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 97,362GRIN.-SouL -
Damage to heroes #6 (North America)7217253440 - NT ⚔ USA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 80,644USA.boris -
Hero Damage / min (North America)7196615728 - Ravens ⚔ GRIN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,649.74GRIN.-SouL -
Damage to buildings #3 (North America)7207600287 - TB ⚔ TC - Series 1 - Game 1 - 28,503TC.Scourge McDuck -
Map pings #3 (North America)7207646873 - TB ⚔ TC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 227TC.Scourge McDuck -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #2 (North America)7166998491 - SR ⚔ ALPHA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 23,510SR.天鸽 -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #3 (North America)7166998491 - SR ⚔ ALPHA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 23,510SR.天鸽 -
XPM (Asia)7192338124 - neon ⚔ MAG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,096neon.FortuneSoul -
Last hits #5 (Asia)7195385327 - GS ⚔ UDV - Series 1 - Game 1 - 870UDV.KNP -
Last hits / min #3 (Asia)7195243135 - Polaris ⚔ IHC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 18.70Polaris.Akashi -
Last hits / min #5 (Asia)7195385327 - GS ⚔ UDV - Series 1 - Game 1 - 17.33UDV.KNP -
Damage to buildings #3 (Asia)7215310909 - GS ⚔ Polaris - Series 1 - Game 2 - 27,010GS.Ulnit -
Damage to buildings #5 (Asia)7155663675 - BOOM ⚔ BLR - Series 1 - Game 1 - 26,366BLR.Raven^ -
GPM #5 (South America)7186548862 - bc ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 982PARK.JimPark -
GPM #6 (South America)7208878891 - noMERCY ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 982noMERCY.Kōtarō.sr4ever -
XPM #5 (South America)7194686643 - Lava ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 971Lava.payk -
Networth #6 (South America)7208878891 - noMERCY ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 48,507noMERCY.Kōtarō.sr4ever -
Last hits #2 (South America)7204756016 - Qhali ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 1 - 890PARK.JimPark -
Last hits #5 (South America)7214512562 - noMERCY ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 2 - 817PARK.JP -
Last hits / min #2 (South America)7181576297 - Hokori ⚔ THUNDER - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16.80THUNDER.Knight~ -
Last hits / min #6 (South America)7214512562 - noMERCY ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16.13PARK.JP -
Damage to buildings #2 (South America)7208812704 - noMERCY ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 1 - 31,260x5.shroud -
Damage to buildings #3 (South America)7208878891 - noMERCY ⚔ x5 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 29,157noMERCY.Kōtarō.sr4ever -
Damage to buildings #6 (South America)7181576297 - Hokori ⚔ THUNDER - Series 1 - Game 2 - 26,173THUNDER.Knight~ -
Sentries placed #6 (South America)7195035679 - NOPING ⚔ PARK - Series 1 - Game 2 - 37PARK.accelgd -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #3 (South America)7191950420 - Lava ⚔ [U] - Series 1 - Game 2 - 14,393[U].Rena.-♥ -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #3 (South America)7191950420 - Lava ⚔ [U] - Series 1 - Game 2 - 14,393[U].Rena.-♥ -
GPM (China)7172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,088PSG.LGD.shiro -
Networth #5 (China)7198182727 - TD ⚔ Nova - Series 1 - Game 3 - 53,854TD.Small.Kk -
Last hits #3 (China)7172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 941PSG.LGD.shiro -
Last hits / min (China)7172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 19.67PSG.LGD.shiro -
Damage to heroes #3 (China)7198182727 - TD ⚔ Nova - Series 1 - Game 3 - 79,997TD.Small.Kk -
Hero Damage / min (China)7198182727 - TD ⚔ Nova - Series 1 - Game 3 - 1,413.79TD.Small.Kk -
Damage to buildings #4 (China)7172936045 - PSG.LGD ⚔ Bright - Series 1 - Game 1 - 27,887PSG.LGD.shiro -
Damage to buildings #6 (China)7204944488 - iG.V ⚔ Bb - Series 1 - Game 1 - 26,439Bb.心如止水 -
Couriers killed by a player #3 (China)7156754081 - XG ⚔ PK - Series 1 - Game 3 - 3PK.Xm -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #4 (China)7170061708 - PSG.LGD ⚔ PK - Series 1 - Game 1 - 19,914PSG.LGD.shiro -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #2 (China)7170061708 - PSG.LGD ⚔ PK - Series 1 - Game 1 - 19,914PSG.LGD.shiro -
GPM (region299)7231242153 - 9Pandas ⚔ bc - Series 1 - Game 1 - 1,062PARK.JimPark -
Networth #2 (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 78,391Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 1,862Quest.TA2000 -
Last hits / min #2 (region299)7231242153 - 9Pandas ⚔ bc - Series 1 - Game 1 - 18.29PARK.JimPark -
Last hits / min #6 (region299)7224589997 - BLEED ⚔ EG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 17.09BLEED .JACKKY -
Damage to heroes #2 (region299)7220606698 - GG ⚔ Quest - Series 2 - Game 1 - 157,096Quest.TA2000 -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #3 (region299)7224708614 - Aster ⚔ XctN - Series 1 - Game 1 - 23,445Aster.Monet -
GPM #4 (Western Europe)7202762633 - lvlUP ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 997lvlUP.Daxao -
GPM #6 (Western Europe)7200283054 - Old.G ⚔ IVY - Series 1 - Game 2 - 939Old.G.No[o]ne- -
Last hits #5 (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 1,026Secret.Crystallis -
Last hits / min #5 (Western Europe)7176793541 - Liquid ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 17.19Tundra.skiter -
Damage to heroes #5 (Western Europe)7182637411 - Secret ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 2 - 77,999Secret.Crystallis -
Damage to heroes #6 (Western Europe)7196512086 - Alliance ⚔ MonaspA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 76,771Alliance.charlie -
Hero Damage / min #5 (Western Europe)7219341850 - ITB ⚔ ATT - Series 2 - Game 2 - 1,440.45ATT.lil pleb -
GPM #2 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 973NAVIj.gotthejuice -
Networth #2 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 50,959NAVIj.gotthejuice -
Networth #3 (Eastern Europe)7163343399 - BetBoom ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 48,875BetBoom.Nightfall -
Networth #5 (Eastern Europe)7211159138 - StoRm ⚔ Sexy - Series 1 - Game 2 - 47,456Sexy.7jesu -
Last hits #4 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 904NAVIj.gotthejuice -
Damage to heroes #5 (Eastern Europe)7159805023 - Nemiga ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 64,897UALEIKUM.Palantimos -
Damage to buildings (Eastern Europe)7159805023 - Nemiga ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 25,655UALEIKUM.Palantimos -
Obs Wards destroyed #3 (Eastern Europe)7167989840 - TSpirit ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 3 - 8UALEIKUM.Mary_y -
Map pings #3 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 263NAVIj.gotthejuice -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #2 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 23,353NAVIj.gotthejuice -
Rampage with lowest team networth difference #4 (Eastern Europe)7183908466 - Nemiga ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34,181Nemiga.v1olent` -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #2 (Eastern Europe)7183908466 - Nemiga ⚔ VP - Series 1 - Game 1 - 34,181Nemiga.v1olent` -
Rampage with highest team networth difference #4 (Eastern Europe)7207339892 - MM ⚔ NAVIj - Series 1 - Game 2 - 23,353NAVIj.gotthejuice -
lesser_crit Crystalys7219341850 - ITB ⚔ ATT - Series 2 - Game 2 - 17:02ATT.lil pleb -
manta Manta Style7166998491 - SR ⚔ ALPHA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 11:24SR.天鸽 -
aghanims_shard Aghanim's Shard7167133706 - IG ⚔ PK - Series 1 - Game 2 - 16:49IG.项羽 -
power_treads Power Treads7169862028 - SR ⚔ B8 - Series 1 - Game 2 - 04:12SR.天鸽 -
black_king_bar Black King Bar7197599300 - CC ⚔ Sexy - Series 1 - Game 1 - 23:15Sexy.7jesu -
greater_crit Daedalus7208588382 - VKS ⚔ [U] - Series 1 - Game 1 - 22:12VKS.Costabile -
yasha Yasha7184294220 - BetBoom ⚔ UALEIKUM - Series 1 - Game 2 - 07:54BetBoom.Nightfall -
dragon_lance Dragon Lance7163761837 - TSM ⚔ ALPHA - Series 1 - Game 2 - 09:16TSM.Timado -
butterfly Butterfly7166998491 - SR ⚔ ALPHA - Series 1 - Game 1 - 16:19SR.天鸽 -
invis_sword Shadow Blade7220296983 - bc ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 22:23PARK.JimPark -
skadi Eye of Skadi7203339001 - Ravens ⚔ WC - Series 1 - Game 2 - 18:00WC.Samson -
monkey_king_bar Monkey King Bar7188520941 - NAVI ⚔ KFT - Series 1 - Game 2 - 21:03KFT.Nesfeer -
silver_edge Silver Edge7220296983 - bc ⚔ Tundra - Series 1 - Game 1 - 22:23PARK.JimPark -
Highest averages
RecordValue
GPM #5752.34
Last hits / min #212.53
Last hits #4496.32
Tower Damage / min #2264.57
GPM #2 (North America)793.60
XPM #2 (North America)787.20
Last hits / min #2 (North America)13.17
Last hits #3 (North America)534.30
Hero Damage / min #3 (North America)797.69
GPM #4 (Asia)745.87
Last hits / min #2 (Asia)12.61
Last hits #2 (Asia)499.97
Tower Damage / min #5 (Asia)278.28
GPM #3 (South America)788.03
Last hits / min #2 (South America)12.62
Last hits #3 (South America)475.74
Courier kills #5 (South America)0.90
Tower Damage / min #2 (South America)351.89
GPM #5 (China)749.33
Last hits / min #3 (China)12.16
Last hits #3 (China)501.64
Tower Damage / min #3 (China)259.47
GPM #5 (region299)732.12
Last hits / min #2 (region299)12.50
GPM #3 (Western Europe)756.97
Last hits / min #2 (Western Europe)12.83
Last hits #3 (Western Europe)545.69
Last hits / min #4 (Eastern Europe)11.79
Last hits #5 (Eastern Europe)450.19
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire11250.89%748728
Radiant13260.61%756745
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
158717954.19%73.36%40847.06%68.00%
22034452.27%18.03%15947.80%26.50%
3542180.95%8.61%3354.55%5.50%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Core Safelane22290.98%58.11%Matches
Core Offlane124.92%58.33%Matches
Support Safelane62.46%16.67%Matches
Core Midlane31.23%0.00%Matches
Support Offlane10.41%0.00%Matches

Regions

RegionPositionContest RatePickrateMatchesRatioWinrateLink
North AmericaTotal90.97%20.83%30100.00%60.00%Link
North AmericaCore Safelane20.14%20.14%2996.67%62.07%Link
North AmericaSupport Offlane0.69%0.69%13.33%0.00%Link
AsiaTotal66.43%20.98%30100.00%50.00%Link
AsiaCore Safelane17.48%17.48%2583.33%56.00%Link
AsiaCore Midlane1.40%1.40%26.67%0.00%Link
AsiaCore Offlane2.10%2.10%310.00%33.33%Link
South AmericaTotal73.48%23.48%31100.00%61.29%Link
South AmericaCore Safelane21.97%21.97%2993.55%65.52%Link
South AmericaCore Offlane0.76%0.76%13.23%0.00%Link
South AmericaSupport Safelane0.76%0.76%13.23%0.00%Link
ChinaTotal83.45%24.83%36100.00%55.56%Link
ChinaCore Safelane20.69%20.69%3083.33%56.67%Link
ChinaCore Midlane0.69%0.69%12.78%0.00%Link
ChinaCore Offlane2.76%2.76%411.11%75.00%Link
ChinaSupport Safelane0.69%0.69%12.78%0.00%Link
region299Total81.50%25.50%51100.00%58.82%Link
region299Core Safelane25.00%25.00%5098.04%58.00%Link
region299Core Offlane0.50%0.50%11.96%100.00%Link
Western EuropeTotal84.93%26.71%39100.00%51.28%Link
Western EuropeCore Safelane23.97%23.97%3589.74%51.43%Link
Western EuropeCore Offlane2.05%2.05%37.69%66.67%Link
Western EuropeSupport Safelane0.68%0.68%12.56%0.00%Link
Eastern EuropeTotal82.48%19.71%27100.00%55.56%Link
Eastern EuropeCore Safelane17.52%17.52%2488.89%58.33%Link
Eastern EuropeSupport Safelane2.19%2.19%311.11%33.33%Link

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
INVICTUS GAMINGINVICTUS GAMING (IG)14955.56%1.07%520.00%0.59%
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD (PSG.LGD)19977.78%1.07%1060.00%1.18%
Natus VincereNatus Vincere (NAVI)52100.00%0.24%366.67%0.36%
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion (SR)23540.00%0.59%1872.22%2.13%
Team LiquidTeam Liquid (Liquid)261070.00%1.18%1656.25%1.90%
AllianceAlliance (Alliance)1010.00%0.12%933.33%1.07%
VisionVision (VSG)900.00%0.00%922.22%1.07%
Vivo Keyd StarsVivo Keyd Stars (VKS)91100.00%0.12%862.50%0.95%
Team SecretTeam Secret (Secret)11425.00%0.47%757.14%0.83%
OGOG (OG)93100.00%0.36%616.67%0.71%
iG.VitalityiG.Vitality (iG.V)410.00%0.12%333.33%0.36%
NoPing EsportsNoPing Esports (NOPING)400.00%0.00%450.00%0.47%
LEVEL UPLEVEL UP (lvlUP)7425.00%0.47%333.33%0.36%
Nemiga GamingNemiga Gaming (Nemiga)21100.00%0.12%10.00%0.12%
Team AsterTeam Aster (Aster)16785.71%0.83%955.56%1.07%
HokoriHokori (Hokori)100.00%0.00%1100.00%0.12%
Team SpiritTeam Spirit (TSpirit)2200.00%0.00%2259.09%2.61%
MonaspaMonaspa (MonaspA)51100.00%0.12%450.00%0.47%
Big brainBig brain (Bb)4250.00%0.24%250.00%0.24%
Thunder AwakenThunder Awaken (THUNDER)22100.00%0.24%00.00%0.00%
9Pandas9Pandas (9Pandas)23250.00%0.24%2152.38%2.49%
Aster.AriesAster.Aries (Aries)620.00%0.24%425.00%0.47%
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy (NGX)10250.00%0.24%875.00%0.95%
TiltedBoysTiltedBoys (TB)81100.00%0.12%742.86%0.83%
SAND KING GÓMEZSAND KING GÓMEZ (SKG)10250.00%0.24%812.50%0.95%
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports (BOOM)52100.00%0.24%30.00%0.36%
Infamous GamingInfamous Gaming (INF)800.00%0.00%825.00%0.95%
Geek SlateGeek Slate (GS)54100.00%0.47%1100.00%0.12%
The CutThe Cut (TC)13580.00%0.59%850.00%0.95%
BLEEDBLEED (BLEED )15862.50%0.95%742.86%0.83%
RavensRavens (Ravens)3250.00%0.24%1100.00%0.12%
Team SMGTeam SMG (SMG)820.00%0.24%666.67%0.71%
ExecrationExecration (XctN)1330.00%0.36%1050.00%1.18%
beastcoastbeastcoast (bc)20560.00%0.59%1593.33%1.78%
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses (EG)15250.00%0.24%1346.15%1.54%
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team (BetBoom)185100.00%0.59%1346.15%1.54%
TSMTSM (TSM)7250.00%0.24%5100.00%0.59%
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming (XG)1010.00%0.12%966.67%1.07%
Army Geniuses Mansion Army Geniuses Mansion (AGM)91100.00%0.12%825.00%0.95%
Old GOld G (Old.G)8366.67%0.36%560.00%0.59%
feltfelt (felt)31100.00%0.12%20.00%0.24%
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports (Tundra)12580.00%0.59%742.86%0.83%
IVYIVY (IVY)1020.00%0.24%850.00%0.95%
Neon EsportsNeon Esports (neon)5250.00%0.24%333.33%0.36%
InfinityInfinity (Infinity)51100.00%0.12%40.00%0.47%
B8B8 (B8)1500.00%0.00%1546.67%1.78%
One MoveOne Move (Move)6250.00%0.24%40.00%0.47%
ITB.ShuffleITB.Shuffle (ITB)100.00%0.00%10.00%0.12%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)7425.00%0.47%30.00%0.36%
Polaris EsportsPolaris Esports (Polaris)3250.00%0.24%1100.00%0.12%
cybercatscybercats (CC)5250.00%0.24%333.33%0.36%
UD VESSUWANUD VESSUWAN (UDV)3250.00%0.24%10.00%0.12%
Azure RayAzure Ray (AR)17650.00%0.71%1145.45%1.30%
Team DisillusionTeam Disillusion (TD)3250.00%0.24%10.00%0.12%
HYDRAHYDRA (HYDRA)830.00%0.36%580.00%0.59%
D1 HustlersD1 Hustlers (D1H)7633.33%0.71%1100.00%0.12%
TalonTalon (TLN)420.00%0.24%2100.00%0.24%
MoneymakersMoneymakers (MM)610.00%0.12%540.00%0.59%
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators (GG)165100.00%0.59%1163.64%1.30%
DogChampDogChamp (Dog)6366.67%0.36%366.67%0.36%
EntityEntity (Entity)710.00%0.12%666.67%0.71%
WildcardWildcard (WC)31100.00%0.12%250.00%0.24%
Nexus TitansNexus Titans (NT)910.00%0.12%825.00%0.95%
Blacklist Rivalry Blacklist Rivalry (BLR)17425.00%0.47%1353.85%1.54%
noMERCYnoMERCY (noMERCY)63100.00%0.36%366.67%0.36%
CDUB EsportsCDUB Esports (CDUB)1100.00%0.00%1163.64%1.30%
Ancient TribeAncient Tribe (ATT)910.00%0.12%837.50%0.95%
QhaliQhali (Qhali)830.00%0.36%540.00%0.59%
Virtus.proVirtus.pro (VP)81100.00%0.12%757.14%0.83%
nounsnouns (nouns)7425.00%0.47%366.67%0.36%
XerxiaXerxia (Xerxia)210.00%0.12%10.00%0.12%
Lava Esports Lava Esports (Lava)6560.00%0.59%1100.00%0.12%
Mad Kings EsportsMad Kings Esports (MK)610.00%0.12%520.00%0.59%
ALPHAALPHA (ALPHA)1100.00%0.00%1127.27%1.30%
MatreshkaMatreshka (MT)51100.00%0.12%450.00%0.47%
Balrogs  Esports™ Balrogs Esports™ (Balrogs™)310.00%0.12%2100.00%0.24%
SPAWN TeamSPAWN Team (SPAWN)4250.00%0.24%20.00%0.24%
Quest EsportsQuest Esports (Quest)138100.00%0.95%540.00%0.59%
SupernovaSupernova (Nova)91100.00%0.12%837.50%0.95%
Myth Avenue GamingMyth Avenue Gaming (MAG)610.00%0.12%560.00%0.59%
StoRmStoRm (StoRm)101100.00%0.12%933.33%1.07%
x5 Gamingx5 Gaming (x5)101100.00%0.12%933.33%1.07%
Team SexyTeam Sexy (Sexy)8475.00%0.47%450.00%0.47%
IHCIHC (IHC)1100.00%0.00%1163.64%1.30%
NAVI JuniorNAVI Junior (NAVIj)7250.00%0.24%520.00%0.59%
Piggy KillerPiggy Killer (PK)1010.00%0.12%944.44%1.07%
Team BrightTeam Bright (Bright)5250.00%0.24%30.00%0.36%
Holy GrailHoly Grail (HG)53100.00%0.36%20.00%0.24%
UALEIKUMNIHAOUALEIKUMNIHAO (UALEIKUM)620.00%0.24%425.00%0.47%
Universitario eSportsUniversitario eSports ([U])9450.00%0.47%580.00%0.59%
LimitLimit (LMG)1340.00%0.47%922.22%1.07%
Los moticucosLos moticucos (PARK)7650.00%0.71%1100.00%0.12%
The last darkThe last dark (TLD)800.00%0.00%862.50%0.95%
Team ZeroTeam Zero (Tz)91100.00%0.12%850.00%0.95%
kefteme.mp3kefteme.mp3 (KFT)920.00%0.24%714.29%0.83%
American goonsAmerican goons (USA)9450.00%0.47%520.00%0.59%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
Secret.Crystallis - 425.00%0.47%
GG.dyrachyo - 5100.00%0.59%
OG.yuragi - 3100.00%0.36%
MonaspA.Pio65 ♥♠ - 1100.00%0.12%
Sexy.Till the end - 1100.00%0.12%
GRIN.шлюха с мск - 10.00%0.12%
SPAWN.jikroy - 250.00%0.24%
MT.Retsu - 1100.00%0.12%
Lava.payk - 560.00%0.59%
Liquid.m1CKe - 875.00%0.95%
Quest.TA2000 - 8100.00%0.95%
D1H.Shad - 633.33%0.71%
Dog.dnm - 366.67%0.36%
Qhali.Cucahook - 30.00%0.36%
NT.Kiritsugu' - 10.00%0.12%
LMG.出省 - 10.00%0.12%
BetBoom.Nightfall - 5100.00%0.59%
HYDRA.Kami - 30.00%0.36%
Aster.Monet - 785.71%0.83%
UALEIKUM.Mary_y - 10.00%0.12%
Old.G.No[o]ne- - 366.67%0.36%
UDV.KNP - 250.00%0.24%
GS.Ulnit - 4100.00%0.47%
GRIN.-SouL - 333.33%0.36%
Polaris.Akashi - 250.00%0.24%
PSG.LGD.shiro - 977.78%1.07%
SMG.CDR - 20.00%0.24%
MAG.Karma丶 - 10.00%0.12%
Liquid.zai - 250.00%0.24%
XctN.Palos - 20.00%0.24%
nouns.Yamsun - 425.00%0.47%
[U].Rena.-♥ - 450.00%0.47%
PARK.accelgd - 10.00%0.12%
TC.Scourge McDuck - 580.00%0.59%
USA.boris - 450.00%0.47%
Entity.医者watson` - 10.00%0.12%
BLEED .JACKKY - 862.50%0.95%
Tundra.skiter - 366.67%0.36%
Xerxia.YoungGod - 10.00%0.12%
KFT.Nesfeer - 20.00%0.24%
Tundra.33 - 2100.00%0.24%
EG.Pakazs - 250.00%0.24%
XctN.Tino - 10.00%0.12%
Bright.Hea2t. - 250.00%0.24%
XG.Ghost - 10.00%0.12%
TSM.Timado - 250.00%0.24%
IG.项羽 - 250.00%0.24%
neon.Raging-_-Potato - 10.00%0.12%
Move.Munkushi~太阳 - 250.00%0.24%
Aries.Ulu - 20.00%0.24%
Bb.心如止水 - 250.00%0.24%
PARK.JP - 366.67%0.36%
LMG.淡 - 20.00%0.24%
UALEIKUM.Palantimos - 10.00%0.12%
Nemiga.v1olent` - 1100.00%0.12%
NAVI.shigetsu - 2100.00%0.24%
Alliance.charlie - 10.00%0.12%
IVY.Otaker - 20.00%0.24%
Sexy.7jesu - 366.67%0.36%
ATT.lil pleb - 10.00%0.12%
ALPHA.Argius - 250.00%0.24%
SR.天鸽 - 540.00%0.59%
IG.Dust - 757.14%0.83%
BLR.Raven^ - 425.00%0.47%
BOOM.Mushi - 1100.00%0.12%
lvlUP.Daxao - 333.33%0.36%
SKG.Leônidas - 250.00%0.24%
THUNDER.Knight~ - 2100.00%0.24%
Rain pause - 10.00%0.12%
WC.Samson - 1100.00%0.12%
PARK.JimPark - 650.00%0.71%
AR.Lou - 650.00%0.71%
TLN.23 - 20.00%0.24%
noMERCY.Kōtarō.sr4ever - 3100.00%0.36%
iG.V.ukiyo - 10.00%0.12%
CC.Darklord^ - 1100.00%0.12%
PARK.twitch.tv/madaroidsixsixsix - 1100.00%0.12%
lvlUP.MiLAN - 10.00%0.12%
CC.Dukalis - 10.00%0.12%
MK.ArzenT - 10.00%0.12%
NGX.Yuma - 250.00%0.24%
StoRm.krylatkrlt - 1100.00%0.12%
9Pandas.RAMZES666 - 250.00%0.24%
VP.Kiritych~ - 1100.00%0.12%
NAVIj.gotthejuice - 250.00%0.24%
felt.HitinmunE - 1100.00%0.12%
neon.FortuneSoul - 1100.00%0.12%
AGM.在你的梦里丶 - 1100.00%0.12%
VKS.Costabile - 1100.00%0.12%
TD.L'enfer, c'est les autres - 10.00%0.12%
Nova.Kamma - 1100.00%0.12%
HG.Summer - 3100.00%0.36%
BOOM.Natsumi - 1100.00%0.12%
Tz.Beyond - 1100.00%0.12%
TD.Small.Kk - 1100.00%0.12%
x5.shroud - 1100.00%0.12%
MM.Lukas - 10.00%0.12%
PK.Xm - 10.00%0.12%
Balrogs™.DCMC - 10.00%0.12%
TB.Ferte - 1100.00%0.12%
Infinity.Adrian < - 1100.00%0.12%