Donations this month: $34.10
With 7.36 official Dota API stopped working.
Waiting for the fix for now and updating stuff to 7.36.
Check Discord for more info

NADCL Season 5

North American Dota Challengers League Season 5 - Main Event

Heroes contested: 119

league_banner
Star
: 53 (27 Picks, 26 Bans)
: 40.00%
: Support Safelane
: 3.20
: 8.00
: 13.4
: 1.06
: 326.4
: 427.8
: 79.6
: 346.1
: 2.18
: 431.0
: 11.8
: 0.800
: 6.60
: 2.15
: 37:52
Best allies
chaos_knightgrimstrokecentaurslardargyrocopter
Worst allies
spirit_breakerlife_stealerclinkzdisruptorsand_king
Worst counters
furionqueenofpainprimal_beastinvokerspectre
Best counters
bloodseekerlinawinter_wyvernsnapfirekunkka
Trends
ValueFirstLastChange
Winrate100.00%
0.00%-100.00%
Pickrate16.67%
50.00%33.33%
Banrate28.57%
0.00%-28.57%

Basic item build

Picks and bans
MatchesContest RateRankRev-RankPickedWinratempBannedWinratemb
530.99%97.4862.182762.96%5.42665.38%2.9

Recent matches

MatchPlayerPositionFactionAlliesEnemyWonDuration
7482719670 - YodiBrodi ⚔ Dire - Series 1 - Game 1 - YodiBrodi.door - Support SafelaneRadiantphantom_assassinskywrath_magephoenixpangoliermarsbloodseekervengefulspirithuskarbrewmastertreantLost33:17
7482556339 - BoG ⚔ YodiBrodi - Series 4 - Game 1 - SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape - Support OfflaneDireaxepucklife_stealerphoenixdark_willowsand_kingzuusskeleton_kingspirit_breakercentaurLost22:07
7481084677 - FryBoys ⚔ BG - Series 1 - Game 1 - SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape - Support SafelaneDirevengefulspiritzuusslardargyrocopterphoenixskeleton_kingdazzlerattletrapfurioninvokerWon55:26
7480782259 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 2 - INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG - Support OfflaneDiredrow_rangersand_kingspirit_breakerphoenixvoid_spiritancient_apparitiontroll_warlordmagnataurgrimstrokemarciLost27:01
7480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape - Support SafelaneDirepucktidehunterskeleton_kingpugnaphoenixlunaancient_apparitionspirit_breakergyrocopterinvokerWon51:32
Records
RecordMatchValuePlayer
Deaths7476106277 - THV ⚔ SPORK - Series 3 - Game 3 - 17SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape -
Observer wards placed7481084677 - FryBoys ⚔ BG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 21SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape -
Sentries placed #27480684050 - BoG ⚔ INS - Series 2 - Game 1 - 33SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape -
Sentries placed #37481084677 - FryBoys ⚔ BG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 31SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape -
tranquil_boots Tranquil Boots7481084677 - FryBoys ⚔ BG - Series 1 - Game 1 - 07:27SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape -

Highest averages

No elements :(
Factions
FactionMatchesWinrateGPMXPM
Dire1662.50%369501
Radiant1163.64%350496
Draft
Draft stageMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
123757.14%25.93%1656.25%61.54%
2251764.71%62.96%887.50%30.77%
35366.67%11.11%250.00%7.69%
Positions
PositionMatchesRatioWinrateMatches
Support Safelane311.11%66.67%Matches
Support Offlane27.41%0.00%Matches

Teams

TeamMatchesPicksWinrateRatioBansWinrateRatio
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SpKi)100.00%0.00%1100.00%1.89%
GRIN EsportsGRIN Esports (GRIN)5580.00%9.43%00.00%0.00%
The Honored VanguardThe Honored Vanguard (THV)52100.00%3.77%333.33%5.66%
FryBoysFryBoys (FryBoys)8333.33%5.66%560.00%9.43%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BoG)8250.00%3.77%666.67%11.32%
Astronaut EsportsAstronaut Esports (astronaut)6366.67%5.66%3100.00%5.66%
Sporkface KillazSporkface Killaz (SPORK)3250.00%3.77%1100.00%1.89%
YodiBrodi NexusYodiBrodi Nexus (YodiBrodi)7560.00%9.43%2100.00%3.77%
YodiBrodi Nexus FutureYodiBrodi Nexus Future (YodiBrodi)31100.00%1.89%20.00%3.77%
Bullish on GamingBullish on Gaming (BG)41100.00%1.89%366.67%5.66%
InstinctInstinct (INS)3333.33%5.66%00.00%0.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesWinrateRatio
THV.Alren - 1100.00%1.89%
GRIN.GRIN.Bry-Guy - 580.00%9.43%
SPORK.Pizzadog.Xeriscape - 450.00%7.55%
YodiBrodi.door - 560.00%9.43%
astronaut.Les Shroud - 10.00%1.89%
INS.Yatoro雨.HOTDOG - 10.00%1.89%
INS.thnaaake - 250.00%3.77%
FryBoys.DO THE DASH IN THE SPACESHIP - 250.00%3.77%
SPORK.Nix prime - 1100.00%1.89%
FryBoys.LGTK - 10.00%1.89%
YodiBrodi.Yrral - 1100.00%1.89%
THV.Steak Sauce - 1100.00%1.89%
astronaut.Mode:Sisyphus - 2100.00%3.77%